Information for: Gyori Eto FC vs Budapest Honved

statarea, Gyori Eto FC vs Budapest Honved information

 General
Number of founded Gyori Eto FC matches: 1111
Number of founded Budapest Honved matches: 981
Number of founded matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved: 34

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Gyori Eto FC

Gyori Eto FC logo
Full name Győri Egyetértés Torna Osztály Football Club
Country  Hungary
founded 1904
Budapest Honved

Budapest Honved logo
Full name Budapest Honvéd, Football Club
Country  Hungary
founded 3 August 1909


 Team form at last then matches

Gyori Eto FC form
Graphic of <b>Gyori Eto FC</b> form
Budapest Honved form
Graphic of <b>Budapest Honved</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Gyori Eto FC
17  Nfansu Njie
30Tibor Lippai  
40  Unknown
42Unknown  
48  Unknown
67Unknown  
73  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Kisvarda11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC30Zalaegerszegi TE
19Unknown  
25Norbert Urblik  
29Unknown  
41  Unknown
52  Unknown
77  Unknown
82Viktor Djukanovic  
86  Unknown
90Unknown  
90Huszar Marcell Bella  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Gyori Eto FC30Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minDebreceni VSC11Gyori Eto FC
41  Zeljko Gavric
50Adrian Guerrero  
54Blaz Boskovic  
55Balazs Dzsudzsak  
62  Miljan Krpic
84Josua Mejias  
90  Biro Barnabas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Debreceni VSC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minGyori Eto FC11Riga FC
28Zeljko Gavric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026Gyori Eto FC11Riga FC
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minRiga FC10Gyori Eto FC
4Unknown  
4Balint Selyem  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026Riga FC10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC40Nyiregyhaza
21  Unknown
22Norbert Urblik  
48Nfansu Njie  
66  Unknown
67  Unknown
75  Unknown
81Unknown  
82Viktor Djukanovic  
86Kevin Banati  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Gyori Eto FC40Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minGyori Eto FC11Atert Bissen
28  Roman Ferber
76Miljan Krpic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Gyori Eto FC11Atert Bissen
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minVasas22Gyori Eto FC
29Unknown  
30  Unknown
55Unknown  
57  Zeljko Gavric
62  Unknown
71Jozef Urblik  
73  Unknown
77Unknown  
80  Huszar Marcell Bella
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Vasas22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 21/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minAtert Bissen26Gyori Eto FC
12  Unknown
12  Claudiu Bumba
20Roman Ferber  
24  Milan Vitalis
44  Nfansu Njie
48  Nfansu Njie
75Khalid Abi Ramzi  
83  Viktor Djukanovic
90  Kevin Banati

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/07/2026Atert Bissen26Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 14/07/2026
Match type: Champions League Qualification

minGyori Eto FC22Vikingur Reykjavik
21  Tarik Ibrahimagic
31Toth Rajmund  
31Szabolcs Schon  
34  Daniel Hafsteinsson
34Stefan Vladoiu  
38Milan Vitalis  
45Nfansu Njie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/07/2026Gyori Eto FC22Vikingur Reykjavik
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minBudapest Honved10Zalaegerszegi TE
18Adam Szamosi  
31  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Budapest Honved10Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minBudapest Honved12Vasas
27Adi Alic  
56Unknown  
59Unknown  
60  Unknown
60Unknown  
76Unknown  
78  Milan Laszlo Toth
81  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Daniel Csoka
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Budapest Honved12Vasas
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPaks22Budapest Honved
34Unknown  
51  Unknown
59Milan Peto  
68  Tamas Somogyi
79Jozsef Szalai  
85  Unknown
90  Dominik Csontos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Paks22Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minBudapest Honved33MTK Hungaria
15Adam Szamosi  
34  Unknown
44Adam Smogyi  
45  Gabor Jurek
53  Zalan Kerezsi
66Unknown  
74  Unknown
87Dominik Csontos  
90Akos Baki  
90  Istvan Bognar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Budapest Honved33MTK Hungaria
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Budapest Honved
48  Unknown
53Christian Herc  
75  Unknown
88  Akos Baki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Kisvarda11Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNK Osijek21Budapest Honved
2Unknown  
29Unknown  
63  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026NK Osijek21Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBudapest Honved20Soroksar
22Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026Budapest Honved20Soroksar
 
Match date: 03/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSturm Graz II12Budapest Honved

no action

03/07/2026Sturm Graz II12Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBudapest Honved21Kisvarda

no action

27/06/2026Budapest Honved21Kisvarda
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Nb II

minBvsc Zuglo41Budapest Honved

no action

17/05/2026Bvsc Zuglo41Budapest Honved
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.2
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MTK Hungaria FC 5  41012-0  13
2. Gyori Eto FC 4  31019-4  10
3. Ferencvarosi TC 4  31012-2  10
4. Ujpesti TE 5  31112-5  10
5. Puskas Akademia Felcsut 5  22115-6  8
6. Szent Mihaly SE 5  2125-2  7
7. Budapest Honved 5  2126-5  7
8. Pecsi MFC 5  2037-11  6
9. Fehervar FC 5  2036-19  6
10. Astra HFC 5  1224-6  5
11. Szekszardi UFC 5  0050-17  0
12. Diosgyori VTK 5  0055-26  0

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MTK Hungaria FC 5  41012-0  13
2. Gyori Eto FC 4  31019-4  10
3. Ferencvarosi TC 4  31012-2  10
4. Ujpesti TE 5  31112-5  10
5. Puskas Akademia Felcsut 5  22115-6  8
6. Szent Mihaly SE 5  2125-2  7
7. Budapest Honved 5  2126-5  7
8. Pecsi MFC 5  2037-11  6
9. Fehervar FC 5  2036-19  6
10. Astra HFC 5  1224-6  5
11. Szekszardi UFC 5  0050-17  0
12. Diosgyori VTK 5  0055-26  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/03/2024Gyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 11/03/2024
Match type: Nb II

minGyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
57Szujo Attila  
60  Keresztes Noel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2023Budapest Honved21Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/09/2023
Match type: Nb II

minBudapest Honved21Gyori Eto FC
8Kerezsi Mark  
54  Huszar Marcell
88Lovric Ivan  
90Pekar Istvan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2014Budapest Honved02Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 06/12/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved02Gyori Eto FC
7  Koltai T.
79  Koltai T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2014Budapest Honved10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 19/11/2014
Match type: League Cup

minBudapest Honved10Gyori Eto FC
76Czar R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2014Gyori Eto FC33Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 02/09/2014
Match type: League Cup Grand Final

minGyori Eto FC33Budapest Honved
10Dudas A.  
28  Szabados J.
44Dudas A.  
58Martinez L.  
74  Traore L.
90  Mancini A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2014Gyori Eto FC31Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 03/08/2014
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC31Budapest Honved
19Priskin T.  
27  Youla S.
73  Alcibiade R.
76Rudolf G.  
79Patkai M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2014Gyori Eto FC42Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 11/05/2014
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC42Budapest Honved
11Rudolf G.  
29Patkai M.  
32  Vecsei B.
45  Kapacina V.
77Patkai M.  
90Burgos R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2013Budapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/11/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
71Daud A.  
84  Martinez L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2013Budapest Honved20Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 19/05/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved20Gyori Eto FC
53  Kink T.
62Hidi P.  
70  Kvilitaia G.
83Lanzafame D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2013Gyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 27/02/2013
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
45  Diarra D.
66  Ignjatovic A.
71Volgyi D.  
77Kamber D.  
86  Lanzafame D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2013Budapest Honved01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 23/02/2013
Match type: FA Cup

minBudapest Honved01Gyori Eto FC
79Vecsei B.  
80  Kink T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2012Gyori Eto FC22Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 05/12/2012
Match type: League Cup

minGyori Eto FC22Budapest Honved
22Dordevic V.  
37  Odia H.
73Kronaveter R.  
83  Diaby S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2012Gyori Eto FC00Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 04/11/2012
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC00Budapest Honved

no action

details
05/09/2012Budapest Honved03Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 05/09/2012
Match type: League Cup

minBudapest Honved03Gyori Eto FC
6  Aleksidze R.
29  Dudas A.
87  Andric N.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2011Gyori Eto FC13Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 19/11/2011
Match type: Division 2

minGyori Eto FC13Budapest Honved
6  Danilo
57  Danilo
84  Ivancsics
90Ahjupera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2011Budapest Honved12Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 17/07/2011
Match type: Division 2

minBudapest Honved12Gyori Eto FC
12Hajdu  
57  Dudas
79  Dinjar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2011Gyori Eto FC30Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 11/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC30Budapest Honved
48Volgyi  
58Kiss  
63Aleksidze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2010Budapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 05/11/2010
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
48Hajdu  
67  Volgyi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2010Budapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC

no action

details
25/11/2009Gyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 25/11/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
9  Diego

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2009Budapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 17/11/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minBudapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
65Moreira  
69  Aleksidze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2009Gyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 30/08/2009
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
18Kink  
27Djordjevic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2009Budapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/05/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minBudapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
63  Supic
83Benjamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2009Gyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 20/05/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
71  Abraham

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2009Budapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
78Fazakas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2008Gyori Eto FC41Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 31/08/2008
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC41Budapest Honved
8  Smiljanic
11Koltai  
34Bajzat  
76Bajzat  
81Bajzat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2008Gyori Eto FC22Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 10/05/2008
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC22Budapest Honved
25  Diego
63  Dobos
64Bajzat  
72Varga  
74Volgyi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2007Budapest Honved22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 20/10/2007
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved22Gyori Eto FC
37  Bajzat
54  Bajzat
58Hercegfalvi  
89Vincze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2006Budapest Honved41Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/12/2006
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved41Gyori Eto FC
15Diego  
25Dobos  
45Baranyai  
61Hercegfalvi  
73  Tokody

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2006Gyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 29/07/2006
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
60Muller  
84Bajzat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2006Budapest Honved32Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 15/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved32Gyori Eto FC
2Dobos  
9  Vincze
18Dobos  
89Genito  
90  Priskin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2005Gyori Eto FC12Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 15/10/2005
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC12Budapest Honved
10  Miro
28Kenesei  
88  Takacs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2005Budapest Honved23Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 09/04/2005
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved23Gyori Eto FC
49  Varga
70  Toth
77Vadocz  
86  Varga
89Szili  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2004Gyori Eto FC10Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 11/09/2004
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC10Budapest Honved
44Vincze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.2%
 
32.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  34
Gyori Eto FC:  13
Draw:  11
Budapest Honved:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Gyori Eto FC and GUEST is Budapest Honved

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/03/2024Gyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 11/03/2024
Match type: Nb II

minGyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
57Szujo Attila  
60  Keresztes Noel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2014Gyori Eto FC33Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 02/09/2014
Match type: League Cup Grand Final

minGyori Eto FC33Budapest Honved
10Dudas A.  
28  Szabados J.
44Dudas A.  
58Martinez L.  
74  Traore L.
90  Mancini A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2014Gyori Eto FC31Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 03/08/2014
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC31Budapest Honved
19Priskin T.  
27  Youla S.
73  Alcibiade R.
76Rudolf G.  
79Patkai M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2014Gyori Eto FC42Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 11/05/2014
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC42Budapest Honved
11Rudolf G.  
29Patkai M.  
32  Vecsei B.
45  Kapacina V.
77Patkai M.  
90Burgos R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2013Gyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 27/02/2013
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
45  Diarra D.
66  Ignjatovic A.
71Volgyi D.  
77Kamber D.  
86  Lanzafame D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2012Gyori Eto FC22Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 05/12/2012
Match type: League Cup

minGyori Eto FC22Budapest Honved
22Dordevic V.  
37  Odia H.
73Kronaveter R.  
83  Diaby S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2012Gyori Eto FC00Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 04/11/2012
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC00Budapest Honved

no action

details
19/11/2011Gyori Eto FC13Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 19/11/2011
Match type: Division 2

minGyori Eto FC13Budapest Honved
6  Danilo
57  Danilo
84  Ivancsics
90Ahjupera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2011Gyori Eto FC30Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 11/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC30Budapest Honved
48Volgyi  
58Kiss  
63Aleksidze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2009Gyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 25/11/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
9  Diego

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2009Gyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 30/08/2009
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
18Kink  
27Djordjevic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2009Gyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 20/05/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC01Budapest Honved
71  Abraham

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2008Gyori Eto FC41Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 31/08/2008
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC41Budapest Honved
8  Smiljanic
11Koltai  
34Bajzat  
76Bajzat  
81Bajzat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2008Gyori Eto FC22Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 10/05/2008
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC22Budapest Honved
25  Diego
63  Dobos
64Bajzat  
72Varga  
74Volgyi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2006Gyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 29/07/2006
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC20Budapest Honved
60Muller  
84Bajzat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2005Gyori Eto FC12Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 15/10/2005
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC12Budapest Honved
10  Miro
28Kenesei  
88  Takacs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2004Gyori Eto FC10Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 11/09/2004
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC10Budapest Honved
44Vincze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Gyori Eto FC:  8
Draw:  4
Budapest Honved:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Gyori Eto FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Budapest Honved and GUEST is Gyori Eto FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/09/2023Budapest Honved21Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/09/2023
Match type: Nb II

minBudapest Honved21Gyori Eto FC
8Kerezsi Mark  
54  Huszar Marcell
88Lovric Ivan  
90Pekar Istvan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2014Budapest Honved02Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 06/12/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved02Gyori Eto FC
7  Koltai T.
79  Koltai T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2014Budapest Honved10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 19/11/2014
Match type: League Cup

minBudapest Honved10Gyori Eto FC
76Czar R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2013Budapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/11/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
71Daud A.  
84  Martinez L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2013Budapest Honved20Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 19/05/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved20Gyori Eto FC
53  Kink T.
62Hidi P.  
70  Kvilitaia G.
83Lanzafame D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2013Budapest Honved01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 23/02/2013
Match type: FA Cup

minBudapest Honved01Gyori Eto FC
79Vecsei B.  
80  Kink T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2012Budapest Honved03Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 05/09/2012
Match type: League Cup

minBudapest Honved03Gyori Eto FC
6  Aleksidze R.
29  Dudas A.
87  Andric N.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2011Budapest Honved12Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 17/07/2011
Match type: Division 2

minBudapest Honved12Gyori Eto FC
12Hajdu  
57  Dudas
79  Dinjar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2010Budapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 05/11/2010
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
48Hajdu  
67  Volgyi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2010Budapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC

no action

details
17/11/2009Budapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 17/11/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minBudapest Honved11Gyori Eto FC
65Moreira  
69  Aleksidze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2009Budapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/05/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minBudapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
63  Supic
83Benjamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2009Budapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved00Gyori Eto FC
78Fazakas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2007Budapest Honved22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 20/10/2007
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved22Gyori Eto FC
37  Bajzat
54  Bajzat
58Hercegfalvi  
89Vincze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2006Budapest Honved41Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/12/2006
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved41Gyori Eto FC
15Diego  
25Dobos  
45Baranyai  
61Hercegfalvi  
73  Tokody

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2006Budapest Honved32Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 15/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved32Gyori Eto FC
2Dobos  
9  Vincze
18Dobos  
89Genito  
90  Priskin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2005Budapest Honved23Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 09/04/2005
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved23Gyori Eto FC
49  Varga
70  Toth
77Vadocz  
86  Varga
89Szili  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Budapest Honved:  5
Draw:  7
Gyori Eto FC:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Budapest Honved, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.4%
  
 Under  67.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.1%
  
 Even  55.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.5%
  
 Under  26.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.6%
  
 Under  79.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Budapest Honved and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Budapest Honved and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Budapest Honved and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.8%
  
 Only one  38.2%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  38.2%
  
 4+  32.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Budapest Honved (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.9%
 
11.8%
 
32.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Budapest Honved (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
17.6%
 
32.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20.6%
  
 No goal  79.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.8%
  
 No goal  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
70.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.7%
 
64.7%
 
20.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.6%
 
58.8%
 
20.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
50%
 
20.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.2%
 
32.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.6%
 
58.8%
 
20.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Budapest Honved (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.7%
  
 Under  85.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.2%
  
 Under  61.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Budapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.8%
  
 Under  91.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  47.1%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
47.1%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Budapest Honved. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  67.6%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.2%
  
 T1 or D  79.4%
  
 T2 or D  79.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  88.2%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.5%
  
 11-20  14.7%
  
 21-30  5.9%
  
 31-40  2.9%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  5.9%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  14.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.5%
  
 Under  73.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Budapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.7%
  
 Under  85.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.7%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20.6%
  
 D|D  23.5%
  
 D|T2  14.7%
  
 T2|T1  2.9%
  
 T2|D  2.9%
  
 T2|T2  14.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Budapest Honved, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Budapest Honved) wins the match.
Double results
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.7%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  44.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20.6%
  
 2nd half  32.4%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Budapest Honved scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Budapest Honved scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.5%
  
 No  73.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC to score in both halves
Budapest Honved score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Budapest Honved to score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
Budapest Honved wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.7%
  
 No  85.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Budapest Honved wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  32.4%
  
 No  67.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  29.4%
  
 4+  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Budapest Honved (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Budapest Honved (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
29.4%
 
58.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
70.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
64.7%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Budapest Honved (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Budapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.3%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Budapest Honved. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.5%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.2%
  
 T1 or D  82.4%
  
 T2 or D  76.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.6%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  29.4%
  
 11-20  17.6%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  11.8%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  5.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Budapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.6%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  29.4%
  
 D|D  11.8%
  
 D|T2  17.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.9%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Budapest Honved, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Budapest Honved) wins the match.
Double results
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC half with most goals
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Budapest Honved scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Budapest Honved scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Budapest Honved half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC score in both halves
Budapest Honved score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Budapest Honved score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
Budapest Honved wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Budapest Honved wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Budapest Honved is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.1%
  
 Even  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  17.6%
  
 Only one  29.4%
  
 Both  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  47.1%
  
 4+  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
17.6%
 
70.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
5.9%
 
88.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  64.7%
  
 No goal  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
70.6%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
64.7%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
58.8%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Budapest Honved (1), draw (X), Gyori Eto FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Budapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  58.8%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Budapest Honved, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gyori Eto FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  70.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Budapest Honved, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Budapest Honved or Gyori Eto FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.2%
  
 T1 or D  82.4%
  
 T2 or D  76.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Budapest Honved, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Budapest Honved or Gyori Eto FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.1%
  
 T1 or D  82.4%
  
 T2 or D  82.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Budapest Honved, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Budapest Honved or Gyori Eto FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.5%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  5.9%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.8%
  
 71-80  17.6%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Budapest Honved second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  58.8%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  5.9%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  35.3%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.9%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Budapest Honved, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Budapest Honved, with T2 is marked the guest team Gyori Eto FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Budapest Honved) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the match.
Double results
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Budapest Honved scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Budapest Honved scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Budapest Honved half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5.9%
  
 2nd half  47.1%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC half with most goals
Budapest Honved score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Budapest Honved score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC score in both halves
Budapest Honved wins to zero
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Budapest Honved wins to zero
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Gyori Eto FC and Budapest Honved (Gyori Eto FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  29.4%
  
 4+  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Budapest Honved (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Budapest Honved (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
29.4%
 
58.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
70.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
64.7%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Budapest Honved (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.

Budapest Honved half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Budapest Honved.
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.3%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Budapest Honved. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.5%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.2%
  
 T1 or D  82.4%
  
 T2 or D  76.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.6%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Budapest Honved second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Budapest Honved
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Budapest Honved scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Budapest Honved scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.6%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  29.4%
  
 D|D  11.8%
  
 D|T2  17.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.9%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Budapest Honved, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Budapest Honved) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  29.4%
  
 11-20  17.6%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  11.8%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  5.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Budapest Honved score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Budapest Honved wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.