Information for: Nyiregyhaza vs Budapest Honved

statarea, Nyiregyhaza vs Budapest Honved information

 General
Number of founded Nyiregyhaza matches: 679
Number of founded Budapest Honved matches: 985
Number of founded matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Nyiregyhaza

Nyiregyhaza logo
Full name Nyíregyháza Spartacus Football Club
Country  Hungary
founded 1959
Budapest Honved

Budapest Honved logo
Full name Budapest Honvéd, Football Club
Country  Hungary
founded 3 August 1909


 Team form at last then matches

Nyiregyhaza form
Graphic of <b>Nyiregyhaza</b> form
Budapest Honved form
Graphic of <b>Budapest Honved</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minZalaegerszegi TE51Nyiregyhaza
10  Matyas Katona

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Zalaegerszegi TE51Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNyiregyhaza11Zemplin Michalovce

no action

02/10/2026Nyiregyhaza11Zemplin Michalovce
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza11Ferencvarosi TC
7Zsombor Hos  
59  Mariano Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Nyiregyhaza11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minMajosi Se18Nyiregyhaza

no action

12/09/2026Majosi Se18Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minVasas32Nyiregyhaza
8  Zsombor Hos
11Mark Koszta  
15  Unknown
23Unknown  
44  Unknown
45Mark Kovacsreti  
45  Unknown
51  Unknown
58  Barna Benczenleitner
63Unknown  
64  Unknown
73Mark Kovacsreti  
76  Unknown
82  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Vasas32Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza11Paks
12Unknown  
48Unknown  
50  Zsolt Haraszti
59  Unknown
71  Unknown
88Jean Florent Batoum  
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Nyiregyhaza11Paks
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minMTK Hungaria21Nyiregyhaza
4Gabor Jurek  
25Unknown  
36  Marko Kvasina
50  Unknown
69Gabor Jurek  
78Unknown  
80  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026MTK Hungaria21Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza21Kisvarda
29  Unknown
43Unknown  
44  Unknown
45Jean Florent Batoum  
69Unknown  
82  Anatoliy Nuriev
90Marko Kvasina  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Nyiregyhaza21Kisvarda
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minDebreceni VSC10Nyiregyhaza
42Unknown  
48  Unknown
55Balazs Dzsudzsak  
63Unknown  
63  Unknown
78Unknown  
90  Attila Temesvari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Debreceni VSC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC40Nyiregyhaza
21  Unknown
22Norbert Urblik  
48Nfansu Njie  
66  Unknown
67  Unknown
75  Unknown
81Unknown  
82Viktor Djukanovic  
86Kevin Banati  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Gyori Eto FC40Nyiregyhaza
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minBudapest Honved11Ujpest
70  Unknown
73Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Budapest Honved11Ujpest
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy31Budapest Honved
16Andras Nemeth  
24Roland Orjan  
38  Kevin Kallai
66Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Puskas Academy31Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minBajai Lc07Budapest Honved

no action

12/09/2026Bajai Lc07Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC32Budapest Honved
69Daniel Stefulj  
75  Reda Eddarraj
90Norbert Urblik  
90  Istvan Mark Pekar
90Miljan Krpic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Gyori Eto FC32Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minBudapest Honved10Zalaegerszegi TE
18Adam Szamosi  
31  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Budapest Honved10Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minBudapest Honved12Vasas
27Adi Alic  
56Unknown  
59Unknown  
60  Unknown
60Unknown  
76Unknown  
78  Milan Laszlo Toth
81  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Daniel Csoka
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Budapest Honved12Vasas
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPaks22Budapest Honved
34Unknown  
51  Unknown
59Milan Peto  
68  Tamas Somogyi
79Jozsef Szalai  
85  Unknown
90  Dominik Csontos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Paks22Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minBudapest Honved33MTK Hungaria
15Adam Szamosi  
34  Unknown
44Adam Smogyi  
45  Gabor Jurek
53  Zalan Kerezsi
66Unknown  
74  Unknown
87Dominik Csontos  
90Akos Baki  
90  Istvan Bognar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Budapest Honved33MTK Hungaria
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Budapest Honved
48  Unknown
53Christian Herc  
75  Unknown
88  Akos Baki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Kisvarda11Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNK Osijek21Budapest Honved
2Unknown  
29Unknown  
63  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026NK Osijek21Budapest Honved
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)2.3
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Gyori Eto FC 10  81135-5  25
2. Ferencvarosi TC 10  81128-7  25
3. MTK Hungaria FC 10  72118-3  23
4. Ujpesti TE 10  71223-7  22
5. Puskas Akademia Felcsut 10  62250-12  20
6. Budapest Honved 10  61325-7  19
7. Pecsi MFC 10  41513-18  13
8. Szent Mihaly SE 10  3169-16  10
9. Fehervar FC 10  30712-53  9
10. Astra HFC 10  1277-17  5
11. Szekszardi UFC 10  1092-36  3
12. Diosgyori VTK 10  001010-51  0

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Gyori Eto FC 10  81135-5  25
2. Ferencvarosi TC 10  81128-7  25
3. MTK Hungaria FC 10  72118-3  23
4. Ujpesti TE 10  71223-7  22
5. Puskas Akademia Felcsut 10  62250-12  20
6. Budapest Honved 10  61325-7  19
7. Pecsi MFC 10  41513-18  13
8. Szent Mihaly SE 10  3169-16  10
9. Fehervar FC 10  30712-53  9
10. Astra HFC 10  1277-17  5
11. Szekszardi UFC 10  1092-36  3
12. Diosgyori VTK 10  001010-51  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/02/2024Budapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Nb II

minBudapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
45  Novak Csanad
46Kerezsi Mark  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2023Nyiregyhaza00Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 13/08/2023
Match type: Nb II

minNyiregyhaza00Budapest Honved

no action

details
21/04/2015Nyiregyhaza23Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 21/04/2015
Match type: League Cup

minNyiregyhaza23Budapest Honved
41  Ihrig-farkas S.-
45  Kone F.
47  Kosnic J.
50Vamos M.  
81Rezes L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2015Budapest Honved30Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 17/03/2015
Match type: League Cup

minBudapest Honved30Nyiregyhaza
45Meza J.  
48  Hrabina A.
71Meza J.  
81Meza J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2015Nyiregyhaza20Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 28/02/2015
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza20Budapest Honved
24Abdouraman M.  
71  Holender F.
86Seydi L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Budapest Honved01Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved01Nyiregyhaza
63  Bajzat P.
67  Fodor F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2010Budapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 15/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
88Cuerda  
90  Balbinot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2010Nyiregyhaza05Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 17/03/2010
Match type: League Cup

minNyiregyhaza05Budapest Honved
8  Freud
32  Bojtor
43  Freud
79  Bojtor
89  Frizoni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2010Budapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 16/02/2010
Match type: League Cup

minBudapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
49  Davidov
90Palasthy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2009Nyiregyhaza01Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 31/10/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza01Budapest Honved
9  Nagy
83  Moreira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2009Budapest Honved10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 18/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved10Nyiregyhaza
58Abraham  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Nyiregyhaza30Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza30Budapest Honved
35Apostu  
57Ramos  
64Apostu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2008Nyiregyhaza30Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 25/05/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza30Budapest Honved
30Filo  
53Lippai  
79Ramos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2008Nyiregyhaza11Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 20/02/2008
Match type: League Cup - Spring

minNyiregyhaza11Budapest Honved
42Granat  
75Mboussi  
80  Fritz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2007Budapest Honved42Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 01/12/2007
Match type: League Cup - Spring

minBudapest Honved42Nyiregyhaza
3Abraham  
6Hercegfalvi  
38Hercegfalvi  
65  Montvai
75  Apostu
82Zsolnai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2007Budapest Honved00Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 10/11/2007
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved00Nyiregyhaza

no action

details
30/04/2005Nyiregyhaza11Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 30/04/2005
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza11Budapest Honved
30  Vadocz
90Marton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2004Budapest Honved32Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 23/10/2004
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved32Nyiregyhaza
33  Banka
70Budovinszky  
74  Terjek
79Szatke  
82Vamosi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
38.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Nyiregyhaza:  4
Draw:  7
Budapest Honved:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Nyiregyhaza and GUEST is Budapest Honved

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/08/2023Nyiregyhaza00Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 13/08/2023
Match type: Nb II

minNyiregyhaza00Budapest Honved

no action

details
21/04/2015Nyiregyhaza23Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 21/04/2015
Match type: League Cup

minNyiregyhaza23Budapest Honved
41  Ihrig-farkas S.-
45  Kone F.
47  Kosnic J.
50Vamos M.  
81Rezes L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2015Nyiregyhaza20Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 28/02/2015
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza20Budapest Honved
24Abdouraman M.  
71  Holender F.
86Seydi L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2010Nyiregyhaza05Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 17/03/2010
Match type: League Cup

minNyiregyhaza05Budapest Honved
8  Freud
32  Bojtor
43  Freud
79  Bojtor
89  Frizoni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2009Nyiregyhaza01Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 31/10/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza01Budapest Honved
9  Nagy
83  Moreira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Nyiregyhaza30Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza30Budapest Honved
35Apostu  
57Ramos  
64Apostu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2008Nyiregyhaza30Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 25/05/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza30Budapest Honved
30Filo  
53Lippai  
79Ramos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2008Nyiregyhaza11Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 20/02/2008
Match type: League Cup - Spring

minNyiregyhaza11Budapest Honved
42Granat  
75Mboussi  
80  Fritz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2005Nyiregyhaza11Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 30/04/2005
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza11Budapest Honved
30  Vadocz
90Marton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Nyiregyhaza:  3
Draw:  3
Budapest Honved:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Nyiregyhaza, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Budapest Honved and GUEST is Nyiregyhaza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/02/2024Budapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Nb II

minBudapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
45  Novak Csanad
46Kerezsi Mark  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2015Budapest Honved30Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 17/03/2015
Match type: League Cup

minBudapest Honved30Nyiregyhaza
45Meza J.  
48  Hrabina A.
71Meza J.  
81Meza J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Budapest Honved01Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved01Nyiregyhaza
63  Bajzat P.
67  Fodor F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2010Budapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 15/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
88Cuerda  
90  Balbinot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2010Budapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 16/02/2010
Match type: League Cup

minBudapest Honved11Nyiregyhaza
49  Davidov
90Palasthy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2009Budapest Honved10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 18/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved10Nyiregyhaza
58Abraham  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2007Budapest Honved42Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 01/12/2007
Match type: League Cup - Spring

minBudapest Honved42Nyiregyhaza
3Abraham  
6Hercegfalvi  
38Hercegfalvi  
65  Montvai
75  Apostu
82Zsolnai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2007Budapest Honved00Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 10/11/2007
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved00Nyiregyhaza

no action

details
23/10/2004Budapest Honved32Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 23/10/2004
Match type: Division 1

minBudapest Honved32Nyiregyhaza
33  Banka
70Budovinszky  
74  Terjek
79Szatke  
82Vamosi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Budapest Honved:  4
Draw:  4
Nyiregyhaza:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Budapest Honved, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 2.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Budapest Honved and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Budapest Honved and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Budapest Honved and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.8%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Budapest Honved (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Budapest Honved (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
11.1%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.1%
  
 No goal  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
27.8%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nyiregyhaza (1), draw (X), Budapest Honved (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Budapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.1%
  
 Even  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nyiregyhaza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Budapest Honved. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.1%
  
 T1 or D  61.1%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.2%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  27.8%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  5.6%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  5.6%
  
 No goal  10.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Budapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  5.6%
  
 D|T1  5.6%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  5.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  27.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nyiregyhaza, with T2 is marked the guest team Budapest Honved, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nyiregyhaza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Budapest Honved) wins the match.
Double results
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nyiregyhaza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nyiregyhaza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Budapest Honved scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Budapest Honved scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
Nyiregyhaza score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nyiregyhaza to score in both halves
Budapest Honved score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Budapest Honved to score in both halves
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
Budapest Honved wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Budapest Honved wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 2.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Budapest Honved (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Budapest Honved (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nyiregyhaza (1), draw (X), Budapest Honved (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Budapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  11.1%
  
 1  66.7%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  77.8%
  
 Even  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nyiregyhaza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Budapest Honved. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Budapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nyiregyhaza, with T2 is marked the guest team Budapest Honved, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nyiregyhaza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Budapest Honved) wins the match.
Double results
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nyiregyhaza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nyiregyhaza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nyiregyhaza half with most goals
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Budapest Honved scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Budapest Honved scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Budapest Honved half with most goals
Nyiregyhaza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nyiregyhaza score in both halves
Budapest Honved score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Budapest Honved score in both halves
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
Budapest Honved wins to zero
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Budapest Honved wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Budapest Honved is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 2.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nyiregyhaza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nyiregyhaza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Budapest Honved.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Budapest Honved (1), draw (X), Nyiregyhaza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Budapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved.
Budapest Honved HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  55.6%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Budapest Honved
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Budapest Honved, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nyiregyhaza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Budapest Honved, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Budapest Honved or Nyiregyhaza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Budapest Honved, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Budapest Honved or Nyiregyhaza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Budapest Honved, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Budapest Honved or Nyiregyhaza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Budapest Honved second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Budapest Honved second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved
Budapest Honved 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Budapest Honved, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Budapest Honved, with T2 is marked the guest team Nyiregyhaza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Budapest Honved) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nyiregyhaza) wins the match.
Double results
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Budapest Honved scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Budapest Honved scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Budapest Honved half with most goals
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nyiregyhaza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nyiregyhaza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nyiregyhaza half with most goals
Budapest Honved score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Budapest Honved score in both halves
Nyiregyhaza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nyiregyhaza score in both halves
Budapest Honved wins to zero
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Budapest Honved wins to zero
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Budapest Honved is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Nyiregyhaza and Budapest Honved (Nyiregyhaza is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Budapest Honved to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Budapest Honved (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Budapest Honved (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nyiregyhaza (1), draw (X), Budapest Honved (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza.

Budapest Honved half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Budapest Honved.
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  11.1%
  
 1  66.7%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Budapest Honved
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nyiregyhaza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Budapest Honved. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  77.8%
  
 Even  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Budapest Honved to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Budapest Honved not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Budapest Honved second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Budapest Honved
Budapest Honved half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Budapest Honved to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Budapest Honved, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBudapest Honved

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nyiregyhaza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nyiregyhaza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Budapest Honved - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Budapest Honved scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Budapest Honved scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Budapest Honved, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nyiregyhaza, with T2 is marked the guest team Budapest Honved, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nyiregyhaza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Budapest Honved) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Nyiregyhaza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Budapest Honved score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Budapest Honved wins to zero
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Budapest Honved to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Budapest Honved is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.