Information for: Bandirmaspor vs Boluspor

statarea, Bandirmaspor vs Boluspor information

 General
Number of founded Bandirmaspor matches: 622
Number of founded Boluspor matches: 752
Number of founded matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Bandirmaspor

Bandirmaspor logo
Full name Bandırmaspor
Country  Turkey
founded 1965
Boluspor

Boluspor logo
Full name Boluspor
Country  Turkey
founded 28 December 1965


 Team form at last then matches

Bandirmaspor form
Graphic of <b>Bandirmaspor</b> form
Boluspor form
Graphic of <b>Boluspor</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor01Antalyaspor
5  Soner Dikmen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Bandirmaspor01Antalyaspor
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minPendikspor11Bandirmaspor
8  Amidou Badji
22Samuel Abifade  
45Bekir Karadeniz  
52  Kerem Donertas
56Mesut Ozdemir  
65  Burak Bekaroglu
81  Dame Bamba Seck

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Pendikspor11Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor11Keciorengucu
32  Ibrahim Akdag
42Gianni Bruno  
49Dean Lico  
84Lucas Lima  
84  Dame Diouf
85  Ibrahim Akdag

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Bandirmaspor11Keciorengucu
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minMuglaspor00Bandirmaspor
44Jurgen Celhaka  
76Bilal Ceylan  
89Yigitali Bayrak  
90  Gianni Bruno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Muglaspor00Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor30Istanbulspor AS
2Emirhan Ayhan  
9  Berk Ali Nizam
15Emirhan Ayhan  
30Ali Ulgen  
62Emirhan Ayhan  
64Yusuf Kocaturk  
75  Duran Sahin
89  Deniz Tuncer
90  Alieu Cham
90Gianni Bruno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Bandirmaspor30Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor10Sivasspor
15  Kerem Kesgin
19Kerim Alici  
25  Feyzi Yildirim
68Remi Mulumba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Bandirmaspor10Sivasspor
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minErzurum BB11Bandirmaspor
49Benhur Keser  
83  Atinc Nukan
83  Atinc Nukan
90Eren Tozlu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Erzurum BB11Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor20Amedspor
39  Murat Ucar
49Enes Aydin  
60Emirhan Acar  
63Amidou Badji  
70Oguz Ceylan  
73  Sinan Kurt
87  Felix Afena-gyan
88Arda Ozcimen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Bandirmaspor20Amedspor
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBB Bodrumspor00Bandirmaspor
51  Atinc Nukan
90Diogo Sousa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026BB Bodrumspor00Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 07/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor00Sariyer
7Abdulkadir Parmak  
65  Esref Korkmazoglu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/04/2026Bandirmaspor00Sariyer
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor02Keciorengucu
13  Dame Diouf
21  Dame Diouf
45  Dame Diouf
67Fernando Escobar  
84Mustafa Cayli  
85Abdulsamet Kirim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Boluspor02Keciorengucu
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minMuglaspor20Boluspor
6Yasin Uzunoglu  
20  Muhammet Zeki Dursun
24  Juan Cruz Arguello
33Daniel Avramovski  
45Yasin Uzunoglu  
46Yasin Uzunoglu  
52  Juan Cruz Arguello

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Muglaspor20Boluspor
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor03Mardinspor
14  Muammer Denizhan Taskan
17  Zdravko Dimitrov
21  Mustafa Sengul
39Kevin Andres Cuesta Rodriguez  
76  Ahmet Uluk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Boluspor03Mardinspor
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBatman Petrolspor20Boluspor
2Pedrinho  
34Pedrinho  
49  Kevin Andres Cuesta Rodriguez
49Sergio Cordova  
58Mickael Biron  
58  Muhammet Zeki Dursun
68  Tolunay Artuc
72Yasir Subasi  
75  Yusuf Esendemir
90Mickael Biron  
90Bugra Cagiran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Batman Petrolspor20Boluspor
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor12Manisa FK
7Furkan Emin Kacmaz  
35  Julien Anziani
45  Jonathan Lindseth
89Juan Cruz Arguello  
90Abdulsamet Kirim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Boluspor12Manisa FK
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor31Serik Belediyespor
4  Seref Ozcan
12  Lev Skvortsov
38Temel Cakmak  
70Harun Alpsoy  
75Bartu Kulbilge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Boluspor31Serik Belediyespor
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minPendikspor20Boluspor
65Rogerio Conceicao Do Rosario  
90Jonson Clarke-harris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Pendikspor20Boluspor
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor60Adana Demirspor
20Lucas Lima  
24Baris Alici  
44  Mert Menemencioglu
53Omurcan Artan  
58Arda Usluoglu  
68Dogan Can Davas  
82Baris Alici  
83  Yusuf Demirkiran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Boluspor60Adana Demirspor
 
Match date: 13/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minErzurum BB20Boluspor
6Gokhan Akkan  
43Eren Tozlu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/04/2026Erzurum BB20Boluspor
 
Match date: 09/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor12Sivasspor
3  Daniel Avramovski
27  Cihat Celik
28  Jonathan Okoronkwo
31Dogan Can Davas  
54Mario Balburdia  
89  Goktug Bakirbas
90Mario Balburdia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/04/2026Boluspor12Sivasspor
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Turkiye - 1. Lig 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Batman Petrolspor 5  41010-4  13
2. Bursaspor 5  40110-3  12
3. Sariyer 5  3118-4  10
4. Kayserispor 5  3117-3  10
5. Mardinspor 5  2308-3  9
6. Igdir FK 5  3027-4  9
7. Keciorengucu 5  22112-8  8
8. Manisa FK 5  22110-8  8
9. Muglaspor 5  2213-2  8
10. Fatih Karagumruk AS 5  2216-6  8
11. Bandirmaspor 5  1315-3  6
12. Antalyaspor 5  2038-10  6
13. Pendikspor 5  1227-11  5
14. Esenler Erokspor 5  0412-3  4
15. BB Bodrumspor 5  0412-4  4
16. Van Spor FK 5  1135-11  4
17. Umraniyespor 5  0324-6  3
18. Sivasspor 5  0325-8  3
19. Istanbulspor AS 5  0235-13  2
20. Boluspor 5  0051-11  0

Turkiye - 1. Lig 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Batman Petrolspor 5  41010-4  13
2. Bursaspor 5  40110-3  12
3. Sariyer 5  3118-4  10
4. Kayserispor 5  3117-3  10
5. Mardinspor 5  2308-3  9
6. Igdir FK 5  3027-4  9
7. Keciorengucu 5  22112-8  8
8. Manisa FK 5  22110-8  8
9. Muglaspor 5  2213-2  8
10. Fatih Karagumruk AS 5  2216-6  8
11. Bandirmaspor 5  1315-3  6
12. Antalyaspor 5  2038-10  6
13. Pendikspor 5  1227-11  5
14. Esenler Erokspor 5  0412-3  4
15. BB Bodrumspor 5  0412-4  4
16. Van Spor FK 5  1135-11  4
17. Umraniyespor 5  0324-6  3
18. Sivasspor 5  0325-8  3
19. Istanbulspor AS 5  0235-13  2
20. Boluspor 5  0051-11  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026Boluspor00Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor00Bandirmaspor
30Kamber Arslan  
43  Amidou Badji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2025Bandirmaspor10Boluspor
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor10Boluspor
48Leandro Bacuna  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2025Bandirmaspor10Boluspor
 
Match date: 23/05/2025
Match type: 1. Lig Playoff

minBandirmaspor10Boluspor
90Paixao Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2025Boluspor14Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 19/05/2025
Match type: 1. Lig Playoff

minBoluspor14Bandirmaspor
12  Diony Lois
27Hasani Florent  
47  Akpinar Murat
60  Messaoudi Billel
87  Paixao Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2025Boluspor00Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 28/03/2025
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor00Bandirmaspor

no action

details
10/11/2024Bandirmaspor20Boluspor
 
Match date: 10/11/2024
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor20Boluspor
45Kaya Ibrahim  
76Ciftci Hikmet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2024Boluspor21Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor21Bandirmaspor
45Posmac Veaceslav  
90  Cecenoglu Mustafa
90Bettaieb Adel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2023Bandirmaspor00Boluspor
 
Match date: 20/08/2023
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor00Boluspor

no action

details
07/05/2023Bandirmaspor21Boluspor
 
Match date: 07/05/2023
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor21Boluspor
9Soukou Cebio  
23Mulumba Remi  
74  Demir Furkan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2022Boluspor22Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 11/12/2022
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor22Bandirmaspor
13  Cicek Atabey
28Ngandu Kayamba Joel  
70Oulare Naby Youssouf  
90  Kurucuk Fatih

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2022Bandirmaspor30Boluspor
 
Match date: 09/04/2022
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor30Boluspor
12Landel Guy-michel-  
15Aycicek Levent  
38Simsek Beykan  
90Osmajic Milutin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2021Boluspor00Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 06/11/2021
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor00Bandirmaspor

no action

details
19/04/2021Bandirmaspor23Boluspor
 
Match date: 19/04/2021
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor23Boluspor
11Torje Gabriel  
15  Gumuskaya Muhammed
20  Gur Hamza
52  Gumuskaya Muhammed
55Pote Mickael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2020Boluspor01Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 13/12/2020
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor01Bandirmaspor
83  Alibaz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Boluspor41Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minBoluspor41Bandirmaspor
14Santos Andre  
42Santos Andre  
71Kocer Guido  
75  Marino Da Silva
83Sal Ramazan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2016Bandirmaspor10Boluspor
 
Match date: 26/11/2016
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor10Boluspor
26Brinner Souza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Bandirmaspor:  8
Draw:  5
Boluspor:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Bandirmaspor and GUEST is Boluspor

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/11/2025Bandirmaspor10Boluspor
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor10Boluspor
48Leandro Bacuna  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2025Bandirmaspor10Boluspor
 
Match date: 23/05/2025
Match type: 1. Lig Playoff

minBandirmaspor10Boluspor
90Paixao Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2024Bandirmaspor20Boluspor
 
Match date: 10/11/2024
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor20Boluspor
45Kaya Ibrahim  
76Ciftci Hikmet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2023Bandirmaspor00Boluspor
 
Match date: 20/08/2023
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor00Boluspor

no action

details
07/05/2023Bandirmaspor21Boluspor
 
Match date: 07/05/2023
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor21Boluspor
9Soukou Cebio  
23Mulumba Remi  
74  Demir Furkan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2022Bandirmaspor30Boluspor
 
Match date: 09/04/2022
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor30Boluspor
12Landel Guy-michel-  
15Aycicek Levent  
38Simsek Beykan  
90Osmajic Milutin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2021Bandirmaspor23Boluspor
 
Match date: 19/04/2021
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor23Boluspor
11Torje Gabriel  
15  Gumuskaya Muhammed
20  Gur Hamza
52  Gumuskaya Muhammed
55Pote Mickael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2016Bandirmaspor10Boluspor
 
Match date: 26/11/2016
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor10Boluspor
26Brinner Souza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Bandirmaspor:  6
Draw:  1
Boluspor:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Bandirmaspor, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Boluspor and GUEST is Bandirmaspor

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026Boluspor00Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor00Bandirmaspor
30Kamber Arslan  
43  Amidou Badji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2025Boluspor14Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 19/05/2025
Match type: 1. Lig Playoff

minBoluspor14Bandirmaspor
12  Diony Lois
27Hasani Florent  
47  Akpinar Murat
60  Messaoudi Billel
87  Paixao Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2025Boluspor00Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 28/03/2025
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor00Bandirmaspor

no action

details
20/01/2024Boluspor21Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor21Bandirmaspor
45Posmac Veaceslav  
90  Cecenoglu Mustafa
90Bettaieb Adel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2022Boluspor22Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 11/12/2022
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor22Bandirmaspor
13  Cicek Atabey
28Ngandu Kayamba Joel  
70Oulare Naby Youssouf  
90  Kurucuk Fatih

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2021Boluspor00Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 06/11/2021
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor00Bandirmaspor

no action

details
13/12/2020Boluspor01Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 13/12/2020
Match type: 1. Lig

minBoluspor01Bandirmaspor
83  Alibaz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Boluspor41Bandirmaspor
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minBoluspor41Bandirmaspor
14Santos Andre  
42Santos Andre  
71Kocer Guido  
75  Marino Da Silva
83Sal Ramazan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Boluspor:  2
Draw:  4
Bandirmaspor:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Boluspor, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boluspor and Bandirmaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boluspor and Bandirmaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 1.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boluspor and Bandirmaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  25%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bandirmaspor or Boluspor (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Boluspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Boluspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
6.3%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bandirmaspor (1), draw (X), Boluspor (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bandirmaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bandirmaspor.
Bandirmaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor.
Bandirmaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Boluspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boluspor.
Boluspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoluspor.
Boluspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.3%
  
 1  18.8%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.3%
  
 Even  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Boluspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bandirmaspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Boluspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  43.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  43.8%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.3%
  
 11-20  31.3%
  
 21-30  6.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  31.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bandirmaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bandirmaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bandirmaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Boluspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boluspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Boluspor
Boluspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boluspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoluspor
Boluspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.8%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bandirmaspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Boluspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bandirmaspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Boluspor) wins the match.
Double results
Bandirmaspor - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bandirmaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bandirmaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bandirmaspor - half with most goals
Boluspor - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  6.3%
  
 The tie  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boluspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boluspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boluspor - half with most goals
Bandirmaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandirmaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bandirmaspor to score in both halves
Boluspor score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boluspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boluspor to score in both halves
Bandirmaspor wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandirmaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bandirmaspor wins to zero
Boluspor wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boluspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boluspor wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Bandirmaspor is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 1.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bandirmaspor or Boluspor (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Boluspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Boluspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bandirmaspor (1), draw (X), Boluspor (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bandirmaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bandirmaspor.
Bandirmaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor.
Bandirmaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Boluspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boluspor.
Boluspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoluspor.
Boluspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Boluspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bandirmaspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Boluspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bandirmaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bandirmaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bandirmaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Boluspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boluspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Boluspor
Boluspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boluspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoluspor
Boluspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bandirmaspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Boluspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bandirmaspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Boluspor) wins the match.
Double results
Bandirmaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bandirmaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bandirmaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bandirmaspor half with most goals
Boluspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boluspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boluspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boluspor half with most goals
Bandirmaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandirmaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bandirmaspor score in both halves
Boluspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boluspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boluspor score in both halves
Bandirmaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandirmaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bandirmaspor wins to zero
Boluspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boluspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boluspor wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Boluspor is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 1.5 goals
Boluspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boluspor over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  37.5%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bandirmaspor or Boluspor (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  12.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Bandirmaspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Bandirmaspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boluspor.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boluspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boluspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boluspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boluspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boluspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Draw
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Boluspor (1), draw (X), Bandirmaspor (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Boluspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boluspor.
Boluspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoluspor.
Boluspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Bandirmaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bandirmaspor.
Bandirmaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor.
Bandirmaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
 Bandirmaspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Boluspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Bandirmaspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Boluspor, T2=Bandirmaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boluspor or Bandirmaspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boluspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Boluspor, T2=Bandirmaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boluspor or Bandirmaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boluspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Boluspor, T2=Bandirmaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boluspor or Bandirmaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boluspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  37.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Boluspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boluspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBoluspor
Boluspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boluspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boluspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoluspor
Boluspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Bandirmaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bandirmaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Bandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bandirmaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bandirmaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Boluspor, T2=Bandirmaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Boluspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Bandirmaspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Boluspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Bandirmaspor) wins the match.
Double results
Boluspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boluspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boluspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boluspor half with most goals
Bandirmaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bandirmaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bandirmaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bandirmaspor half with most goals
Boluspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boluspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boluspor score in both halves
Bandirmaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandirmaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bandirmaspor score in both halves
Boluspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boluspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boluspor wins to zero
Bandirmaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandirmaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bandirmaspor wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Boluspor is host, Bandirmaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Bandirmaspor and Boluspor (Bandirmaspor is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandirmaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Boluspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boluspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boluspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bandirmaspor or Boluspor (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Boluspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Boluspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandirmaspor.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bandirmaspor (1), draw (X), Boluspor (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Bandirmaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bandirmaspor.
Bandirmaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor.

Boluspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boluspor.
Boluspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoluspor.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
 
 Boluspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bandirmaspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Boluspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandirmaspor or Boluspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandirmaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boluspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Bandirmaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bandirmaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandirmaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bandirmaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBandirmaspor
Boluspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boluspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Boluspor
Boluspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boluspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boluspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoluspor

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Bandirmaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bandirmaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bandirmaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boluspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boluspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boluspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandirmaspor, T2=Boluspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bandirmaspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Boluspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bandirmaspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Boluspor) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Bandirmaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandirmaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boluspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boluspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Bandirmaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandirmaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boluspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boluspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bandirmaspor is host, Boluspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.