Information for: Marsaxlokk vs Birkirkara

statarea, Marsaxlokk vs Birkirkara information

 General
Number of founded Marsaxlokk matches: 171
Number of founded Birkirkara matches: 467
Number of founded matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Marsaxlokk

Marsaxlokk logo
Full name Marsaxlokk Football Club
Country  Malta
founded 1949, as Marsaxlokk White Stars
Birkirkara

Birkirkara logo
Full name Birkirkara Football Club
Country  Malta
founded 1950


 Team form at last then matches

Marsaxlokk form
Graphic of <b>Marsaxlokk</b> form
Birkirkara form
Graphic of <b>Birkirkara</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minMarsaxlokk21Zabbar St Patrick
23Joseph Minala  
36Ailton Jorge Dos Santos Soares  
87  Mario Fontanella

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Marsaxlokk21Zabbar St Patrick
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minMarsaxlokk14Hamrun Spartans
17  Unknown
45Unknown  
64  Unknown
68  Unknown
81  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Marsaxlokk14Hamrun Spartans
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minMarsaxlokk52Floriana FC
10Rasmus Linden  
22  Fede Varela
32Matias Garcia  
36Ulises Jose Arias  
58Joseph Minala  
61  Carlo Zammit Lonardelli
84Semir Smajlagic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Marsaxlokk52Floriana FC
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minMarsaxlokk11Mosta FC
5  Unknown
11Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Marsaxlokk11Mosta FC
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minValletta FC12Marsaxlokk
11  Ulises Jose Arias
41  Ulises Jose Arias
85Roko Prsa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Valletta FC12Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minMarsaxlokk10Hibernians FC
35Rasmus Linden  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Marsaxlokk10Hibernians FC
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minBalzan FC11Marsaxlokk
36  Nicky Muscat
37  Unknown
73Unknown  
73Jake Portelli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Balzan FC11Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 16/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minPyunik Yerevan10Marsaxlokk
80Daniil Kulikov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/07/2026Pyunik Yerevan10Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 09/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minMarsaxlokk03Pyunik Yerevan
41  Momo Yansane
51  Artak Dashyan
65  Mikhail Kovalenko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/07/2026Marsaxlokk03Pyunik Yerevan
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Premier League Playoffs

minHamrun Spartans11Marsaxlokk
38  Joseph Minala
89Matias Garcia  
98
  Joseph Minala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Hamrun Spartans11Marsaxlokk
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minBirkirkara02Valletta FC
43  Andrea Zammit
73  Petar Sekulovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Birkirkara02Valletta FC
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minBirkirkara20Zabbar St Patrick
43Franklin Sasere  
90Pablo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Birkirkara20Zabbar St Patrick
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minHibernians FC11Birkirkara
15Unknown  
15Alex Sobczyk  
76  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Hibernians FC11Birkirkara
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minBirkirkara12Sliema Wanderers
35  Nikos Karelis
53  Ionut Cojocaru
81Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Birkirkara12Sliema Wanderers
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minBirkirkara01Mosta FC
31  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Birkirkara01Mosta FC
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minBirkirkara10Hamrun Spartans
88Zach Muscat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Birkirkara10Hamrun Spartans
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minBirkirkara40Gzira United
10Amarildo  
16Franklin Sasere  
51Franklin Sasere  
84Louis Pahama  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Birkirkara40Gzira United
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Premier League - Closing - Relegation Group

minBirkirkara11Mosta FC
32Franklin Sasere  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/04/2026Birkirkara11Mosta FC
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Premier League - Closing - Relegation Group

minTarxien Rainbows00Birkirkara

no action

24/04/2026Tarxien Rainbows00Birkirkara
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Premier League - Closing - Relegation Group

minHibernians FC00Birkirkara

no action

18/04/2026Hibernians FC00Birkirkara
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Malta - Premier League - Opening 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Valletta FC 7  51117-6  16
2. Marsaxlokk 7  42113-10  14
3. Floriana FC 7  42117-8  14
4. Mosta FC 7  33110-8  12
5. Hamrun Spartans 7  32211-8  11
6. Sliema Wanderers 7  3228-8  11
7. Balzan FC 7  24110-7  10
8. Birkirkara 7  3139-6  10
9. Hibernians FC 7  1336-11  6
10. Zabbar St Patrick 7  1246-11  5
11. Gzira United 7  0344-15  3
12. Birzebbuga St. Peters Fc 7  0163-16  1

Malta - Premier League - Opening 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Valletta FC 7  51117-6  16
2. Marsaxlokk 7  42113-10  14
3. Floriana FC 7  42117-8  14
4. Mosta FC 7  33110-8  12
5. Hamrun Spartans 7  32211-8  11
6. Sliema Wanderers 7  3228-8  11
7. Balzan FC 7  24110-7  10
8. Birkirkara 7  3139-6  10
9. Hibernians FC 7  1336-11  6
10. Zabbar St Patrick 7  1246-11  5
11. Gzira United 7  0344-15  3
12. Birzebbuga St. Peters Fc 7  0163-16  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/01/2026Birkirkara01Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 31/01/2026
Match type: Premier League - Closing

minBirkirkara01Marsaxlokk

no action

details
11/01/2026Marsaxlokk21Birkirkara
 
Match date: 11/01/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening - Championship Group

minMarsaxlokk21Birkirkara

no action

details
28/09/2025Marsaxlokk00Birkirkara
 
Match date: 28/09/2025
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minMarsaxlokk00Birkirkara

no action

details
27/04/2025Birkirkara11Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 27/04/2025
Match type: Premier League-closing-championship Group

minBirkirkara11Marsaxlokk
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2025Birkirkara11Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 08/03/2025
Match type: Premier League-closing

minBirkirkara11Marsaxlokk
45Unknown  
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2024Marsaxlokk02Birkirkara
 
Match date: 29/08/2024
Match type: Challenge League Relegation Playoff

minMarsaxlokk02Birkirkara
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2024Marsaxlokk00Birkirkara
 
Match date: 09/03/2024
Match type: Challenge League Championship Final

minMarsaxlokk00Birkirkara

no action

details
04/11/2023Birkirkara02Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: Challenge League Championship Final

minBirkirkara02Marsaxlokk
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2023Birkirkara20Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 30/04/2023
Match type: Fa Trophy

minBirkirkara20Marsaxlokk
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2023Birkirkara11Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 05/03/2023
Match type: Challenge League Championship Final

minBirkirkara11Marsaxlokk
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022Marsaxlokk10Birkirkara
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: Challenge League Championship Final

minMarsaxlokk10Birkirkara
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Marsaxlokk:  4
Draw:  5
Birkirkara:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Marsaxlokk and GUEST is Birkirkara

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/01/2026Marsaxlokk21Birkirkara
 
Match date: 11/01/2026
Match type: Premier League - Opening - Championship Group

minMarsaxlokk21Birkirkara

no action

details
28/09/2025Marsaxlokk00Birkirkara
 
Match date: 28/09/2025
Match type: Premier League - Opening

minMarsaxlokk00Birkirkara

no action

details
29/08/2024Marsaxlokk02Birkirkara
 
Match date: 29/08/2024
Match type: Challenge League Relegation Playoff

minMarsaxlokk02Birkirkara
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2024Marsaxlokk00Birkirkara
 
Match date: 09/03/2024
Match type: Challenge League Championship Final

minMarsaxlokk00Birkirkara

no action

details
23/10/2022Marsaxlokk10Birkirkara
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: Challenge League Championship Final

minMarsaxlokk10Birkirkara
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Marsaxlokk:  2
Draw:  2
Birkirkara:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Marsaxlokk, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Birkirkara and GUEST is Marsaxlokk

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/01/2026Birkirkara01Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 31/01/2026
Match type: Premier League - Closing

minBirkirkara01Marsaxlokk

no action

details
27/04/2025Birkirkara11Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 27/04/2025
Match type: Premier League-closing-championship Group

minBirkirkara11Marsaxlokk
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2025Birkirkara11Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 08/03/2025
Match type: Premier League-closing

minBirkirkara11Marsaxlokk
45Unknown  
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Birkirkara02Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: Challenge League Championship Final

minBirkirkara02Marsaxlokk
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2023Birkirkara20Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 30/04/2023
Match type: Fa Trophy

minBirkirkara20Marsaxlokk
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2023Birkirkara11Marsaxlokk
 
Match date: 05/03/2023
Match type: Challenge League Championship Final

minBirkirkara11Marsaxlokk
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Birkirkara:  1
Draw:  3
Marsaxlokk:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Birkirkara, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 1.5 goals
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 2.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Birkirkara and Marsaxlokk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Birkirkara and Marsaxlokk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 1.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Birkirkara and Marsaxlokk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Birkirkara (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Birkirkara (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Marsaxlokk (1), draw (X), Birkirkara (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Marsaxlokk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Marsaxlokk.
Marsaxlokk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk.
Marsaxlokk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Birkirkara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Birkirkara.
Birkirkara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBirkirkara.
Birkirkara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Birkirkara
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Marsaxlokk, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Birkirkara. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  36.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  27.3%
  
 No goal  36.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Marsaxlokk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Marsaxlokk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk
Marsaxlokk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Marsaxlokk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk
Marsaxlokk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Birkirkara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Birkirkara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Birkirkara
Birkirkara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Birkirkara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBirkirkara
Birkirkara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Marsaxlokk, with T2 is marked the guest team Birkirkara, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Marsaxlokk) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Birkirkara) wins the match.
Double results
Marsaxlokk - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Marsaxlokk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Marsaxlokk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Marsaxlokk - half with most goals
Birkirkara - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Birkirkara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Birkirkara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Birkirkara - half with most goals
Marsaxlokk score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marsaxlokk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Marsaxlokk to score in both halves
Birkirkara score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Birkirkara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Birkirkara to score in both halves
Marsaxlokk wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marsaxlokk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Marsaxlokk wins to zero
Birkirkara wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Birkirkara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Birkirkara wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Marsaxlokk is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 1.5 goals
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 2.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 1.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  40%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  60%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Birkirkara (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Birkirkara (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Marsaxlokk (1), draw (X), Birkirkara (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Marsaxlokk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Marsaxlokk.
Marsaxlokk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk.
Marsaxlokk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Birkirkara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Birkirkara.
Birkirkara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBirkirkara.
Birkirkara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Birkirkara
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Marsaxlokk, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Birkirkara. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Marsaxlokk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Marsaxlokk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk
Marsaxlokk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Marsaxlokk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk
Marsaxlokk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Birkirkara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Birkirkara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Birkirkara
Birkirkara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Birkirkara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBirkirkara
Birkirkara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Marsaxlokk, with T2 is marked the guest team Birkirkara, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Marsaxlokk) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Birkirkara) wins the match.
Double results
Marsaxlokk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Marsaxlokk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Marsaxlokk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Marsaxlokk half with most goals
Birkirkara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Birkirkara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Birkirkara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Birkirkara half with most goals
Marsaxlokk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marsaxlokk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Marsaxlokk score in both halves
Birkirkara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Birkirkara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Birkirkara score in both halves
Marsaxlokk wins to zero
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marsaxlokk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Marsaxlokk wins to zero
Birkirkara wins to zero
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Birkirkara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Birkirkara wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Birkirkara is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 1.5 goals
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk over/under 2.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 1.5 goals
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Birkirkara over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  83.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Marsaxlokk (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Marsaxlokk (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Birkirkara.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Birkirkara.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Birkirkara.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Birkirkara.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Birkirkara.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Birkirkara.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Draw
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Birkirkara (1), draw (X), Marsaxlokk (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Birkirkara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Birkirkara.
Birkirkara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBirkirkara.
Birkirkara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Marsaxlokk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Marsaxlokk.
Marsaxlokk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk.
Marsaxlokk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Birkirkara
 
 Marsaxlokk
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Birkirkara, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Marsaxlokk. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Birkirkara, T2=Marsaxlokk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Birkirkara or Marsaxlokk to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Birkirkara not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Birkirkara, T2=Marsaxlokk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Birkirkara or Marsaxlokk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Birkirkara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Birkirkara, T2=Marsaxlokk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Birkirkara or Marsaxlokk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Birkirkara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  50%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  33.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Birkirkara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Birkirkara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBirkirkara
Birkirkara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Birkirkara second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Birkirkara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBirkirkara
Birkirkara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Marsaxlokk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Marsaxlokk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Marsaxlokk
Marsaxlokk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Marsaxlokk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Marsaxlokk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk
Marsaxlokk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Birkirkara, T2=Marsaxlokk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Birkirkara, with T2 is marked the guest team Marsaxlokk, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Birkirkara) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Marsaxlokk) wins the match.
Double results
Birkirkara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Birkirkara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Birkirkara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Birkirkara half with most goals
Marsaxlokk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Marsaxlokk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Marsaxlokk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Marsaxlokk half with most goals
Birkirkara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Birkirkara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Birkirkara score in both halves
Marsaxlokk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marsaxlokk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Marsaxlokk score in both halves
Birkirkara wins to zero
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Birkirkara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Birkirkara wins to zero
Marsaxlokk wins to zero
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marsaxlokk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Marsaxlokk wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Birkirkara is host, Marsaxlokk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Marsaxlokk and Birkirkara (Marsaxlokk is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marsaxlokk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Birkirkara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Birkirkara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  40%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  60%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Birkirkara (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Birkirkara (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marsaxlokk.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Draw
 
 Birkirkara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Marsaxlokk (1), draw (X), Birkirkara (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Marsaxlokk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Marsaxlokk.
Marsaxlokk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk.

Birkirkara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Birkirkara.
Birkirkara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBirkirkara.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 Birkirkara
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Marsaxlokk, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Birkirkara. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marsaxlokk or Birkirkara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marsaxlokk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Birkirkara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Marsaxlokk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Marsaxlokk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk
Marsaxlokk second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marsaxlokk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Marsaxlokk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMarsaxlokk
Birkirkara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Birkirkara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Birkirkara
Birkirkara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Birkirkara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Birkirkara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBirkirkara

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Marsaxlokk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Marsaxlokk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Marsaxlokk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Birkirkara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Birkirkara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Birkirkara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Marsaxlokk, T2=Birkirkara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Marsaxlokk, with T2 is marked the guest team Birkirkara, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Marsaxlokk) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Birkirkara) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Marsaxlokk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marsaxlokk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Birkirkara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Birkirkara to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Marsaxlokk wins to zero
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marsaxlokk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Birkirkara wins to zero
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Birkirkara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Marsaxlokk is host, Birkirkara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.