Information for: Stenhousemuir vs Berwick Rangers

statarea, Stenhousemuir vs Berwick Rangers information

 General
Number of founded Stenhousemuir matches: 1241
Number of founded Berwick Rangers matches: 1043
Number of founded matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers: 42

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Stenhousemuir

Stenhousemuir logo
Full name Stenhousemuir Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1884
Berwick Rangers

Berwick Rangers logo
Full name Berwick Rangers Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1881


 Team form at last then matches

Stenhousemuir form
Graphic of <b>Stenhousemuir</b> form
Berwick Rangers form
Graphic of <b>Berwick Rangers</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minStenhousemuir03Livingston
1  Unknown
1  Scott Pittman
22  Unknown
22  Stevie May
40  Robbie Muirhead
49  Robbie Muirhead
63  Robbie Muirhead

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Stenhousemuir03Livingston
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minStenhousemuir01Dunfermline
17Unknown  
17Leyton Grant  
76  Unknown
76  Rory Macleod
88  Unknown
88  Shea Kearney
90  Unknown
90  Nurudeen Abdulai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Stenhousemuir01Dunfermline
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minPartick30Stenhousemuir
7Euan Henderson  
25Euan Henderson  
56Euan Henderson  
74  Leyton Grant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Partick30Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minStenhousemuir11Raith Rovers
20Michael Anderson  
46  Jai Rowe
56Leyton Grant  
56  Kyle Turner
82Sam Youngs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Stenhousemuir11Raith Rovers
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minInverness CT20Stenhousemuir
26Unknown  
35Unknown  
38  Unknown
43  Unknown
62Unknown  
68Unknown  
73  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Inverness CT20Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minAyr Utd01Stenhousemuir

no action

25/09/2026Ayr Utd01Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minStenhousemuir10Arbroath
34Lewis O'donnell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Stenhousemuir10Arbroath
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minStenhousemuir10Partick
76Hamzad Sayeed Kargbo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026Stenhousemuir10Partick
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: League Cup Knockout Stage

minStenhousemuir03Hearts
35  Jj Williams
39  Rogers Mato
74  Yan Dhanda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Stenhousemuir03Hearts
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minLivingston01Stenhousemuir
13  Unknown
37Unknown  
41Unknown  
44  Unknown
53Unknown  
54  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Livingston01Stenhousemuir
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minBerwick Rangers10Queen Of The South
52Daniel Handling  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Berwick Rangers10Queen Of The South
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minCowdenbeath40Berwick Rangers

no action

03/10/2026Cowdenbeath40Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minAirdrieonians71Berwick Rangers

no action

26/09/2026Airdrieonians71Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minBerwick Rangers32Stranraer
1Unknown  
1Caelan Mccrone  
4  Unknown
4  Robbie-sylvain Foster
58Kyle Somers  
90  Evan Dunne
90Liam Gregory  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Berwick Rangers32Stranraer
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minBerwick Rangers10Hibernian B
21Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026Berwick Rangers10Hibernian B
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minAnnan Athletic22Berwick Rangers
3  Ben Mccrystal
4Unknown  
4Charlie Maxwell  
5  Unknown
50  Mikey Mbewe
54Charlie Maxwell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Annan Athletic22Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 11/08/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minBerwick Rangers34Hearts U21
23  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/08/2026Berwick Rangers34Hearts U21
 
Match date: 27/09/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minBerwick Rangers02Nairn County

no action

27/09/2025Berwick Rangers02Nairn County
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minForfar Athletic10Berwick Rangers
59Cocks Arran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/10/2024Forfar Athletic10Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minBerwick Rangers42Cupar Hearts
45  Unknown
45Unknown  
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/09/2024Berwick Rangers42Cupar Hearts
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Scotland - Championship 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Partick 13  74217-7  25
2. Raith Rovers 13  73320-9  24
3. Dunfermline 13  66115-7  24
4. Stenhousemuir 13  72413-12  23
5. Livingston 13  62518-11  20
6. Inverness CT 13  54417-16  19
7. Ayr Utd 12  43513-14  15
8. Arbroath 13  3287-22  11
9. Morton 12  31812-20  10
10. Queens Park 13  21108-22  7

Scotland - Challenge Cup 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Clydebank 6  51017-4  16
2. Ross County 6  50130-7  15
3. Airdrieonians 6  50121-8  15
4. Cove Rangers 6  50119-7  15
5. Peterhead 6  50112-4  15
6. East Kilbride 6  41119-13  13
7. St. Mirren U21 6  40219-8  12
8. Elgin City 6  40214-3  12
9. Alloa Athletic 6  33012-5  12
10. Hamilton Academical 6  40211-4  12
11. Montrose 6  40213-8  12
12. Celtic B 6  33018-14  12
13. Queen Of The South 6  32111-5  11
14. Stirling Albion 6  32116-12  11
15. Aberdeen U21 6  31211-8  10
16. Bonnyrigg Rose 6  3129-11  10
17. Edinburgh City 6  3126-9  10
18. Berwick Rangers 6  31211-15  10
19. Annan Athletic 6  2319-5  9
20. Formartine Utd 6  30312-10  9
21. Spartans 6  2319-7  9
22. Kelty Hearts 6  30315-15  9
23. Hearts U21 6  30317-29  9
24. Stranraer 6  21316-15  7
25. East Fife 6  21313-13  7
26. Forfar Athletic 6  2136-9  7
27. Banks O Dee 6  2138-14  7
28. Dumbarton 6  21310-19  7
29. Rangers Fc U21 6  20411-11  6
30. Clyde 6  20411-15  6
31. Kilmarnock U21 6  12311-16  5
32. Cumbernauld Colts 6  1236-14  5
33. Clachnacuddin 6  11411-17  4
34. Fraserburgh 6  1147-21  4
35. Dundee FC B 6  1057-15  3
36. Dundee United B 6  1055-14  3
37. Gala Fairydean Rovers 6  0243-17  2
38. Hibernian B 6  0154-14  1
39. Cowdenbeath 6  0066-15  0
40. Motherwell U21 6  0064-20  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/04/2018Berwick Rangers22Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 24/04/2018
Match type: Scottish League Two

minBerwick Rangers22Stenhousemuir
28Hamilton Jack  
33Willis Paul  
39  Dallas Andrew
43  Mcmenamin Colin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2018Berwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 17/04/2018
Match type: Scottish League Two

minBerwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir

no action

details
03/02/2018Stenhousemuir40Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 03/02/2018
Match type: Scottish League Two

minStenhousemuir40Berwick Rangers
12Scott Martin  
35Paton Harry  
56  Stewart Keiran
68Cook Alan  
71Scott Martin  
81  Phillips Gary

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2017Stenhousemuir30Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 23/09/2017
Match type: Scottish League Two

minStenhousemuir30Berwick Rangers
5Mcguigan Mark  
17Scullion Pat  
86Mcguigan Mark  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/11/2012Berwick Rangers25Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 13/11/2012
Match type: FA Cup

minBerwick Rangers25Stenhousemuir
11Currie L.  
39  Smith D.
48  Gemmell J.
52  Kean S.
56  Kean S.
66Lavery D.  
86  Smith D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2012Stenhousemuir11Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 03/11/2012
Match type: FA Cup

minStenhousemuir11Berwick Rangers
32  Currie L.
78Kean S.  
83Mckinlay K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2009Berwick Rangers03Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 18/04/2009
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers03Stenhousemuir
23  Thom
55  Diack
84  Dalziel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2009Stenhousemuir12Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 21/02/2009
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir12Berwick Rangers
28Dalziel  
67  Callaghan
81  McLaren

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2008Berwick Rangers32Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 06/12/2008
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers32Stenhousemuir
2  Hampshire
18McLaren  
30Thom  
67  Love
76McMenamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Stenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
20Ovenstone  
76Dalziel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2007Berwick Rangers11Stenhousemuir
3:1
Match date: 07/08/2007
Match type: League Cup

minBerwick Rangers11Stenhousemuir
15Greenhill  
90  Lyle
92
  McCulloch
105
Bolochoweckyj  
111
Wood  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2007Stenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 28/04/2007
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
17Dempster  
47Dempster  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2007Berwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 17/02/2007
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
11Diack  
59Thomson  
71Greenhill  
87  Thompson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/12/2006Stenhousemuir23Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 30/12/2006
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir23Berwick Rangers
5  Fraser
12Hutchison  
14  Thomson
21  Greenhill
56Fagan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2006Berwick Rangers01Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 19/08/2006
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers01Stenhousemuir
19Haynes  
31  Baird

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2006Berwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 06/05/2006
Match type: Play Offs

minBerwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir

no action

details
03/05/2006Stenhousemuir01Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 03/05/2006
Match type: Play Offs

minStenhousemuir01Berwick Rangers
75  Hutchinson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2006Berwick Rangers30Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 08/04/2006
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers30Stenhousemuir
29Paliczka  
60Haynes  
75Swanson  
79  McAlpine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2006Stenhousemuir10Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 11/02/2006
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir10Berwick Rangers
44Murphy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2005Berwick Rangers02Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 03/12/2005
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers02Stenhousemuir
36  McBride
52  Cramb

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2005Stenhousemuir01Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 15/10/2005
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir01Berwick Rangers
25  McLeish

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2004Berwick Rangers30Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 10/04/2004
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers30Stenhousemuir
11McCutcheon G.  
31Forrest  
46Hampshire P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2004Stenhousemuir31Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 24/01/2004
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir31Berwick Rangers
18Murphy  
31Brown S.  
63  Cowan
90Murphy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2003Berwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 29/11/2003
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
13McNicoll  
42McCutcheon G.  
83  McQuilter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2003Stenhousemuir03Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 20/09/2003
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir03Berwick Rangers
43  Hutchinson
55  McCutcheon G.
58  Hutchinson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2003Berwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 10/05/2003
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir

no action

details
01/03/2003Stenhousemuir10Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 01/03/2003
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir10Berwick Rangers
85Crawford  
90  Forrest

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/12/2002Berwick Rangers22Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 28/12/2002
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers22Stenhousemuir
66  Booth
80Neill  
85  Wilson
89Burke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2002Stenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 17/08/2002
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
33Sandison J.  
73McFarlane D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2002Berwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 02/03/2002
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
10Smith A.  
61  Donald
82Bennett  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2002Stenhousemuir13Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 12/01/2002
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir13Berwick Rangers
22Ferguson I.  
44  Smith A.
47  Feroz C.
49  Feroz C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2001Berwick Rangers11Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 03/11/2001
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers11Stenhousemuir
12Wood  
80  Irvine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2001Stenhousemuir30Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 25/08/2001
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir30Berwick Rangers
15Ferguson  
28Ferguson  
28  Murie
30Ferguson  
36  McNicoll
40G Donald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2001Berwick Rangers10Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 17/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers10Stenhousemuir
7Walton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2001Stenhousemuir02Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 13/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir02Berwick Rangers
39  Duthie
42  Elliott

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/12/2000Stenhousemuir14Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 09/12/2000
Match type: FA Cup

minStenhousemuir14Berwick Rangers
38  Watt D.
41  Anthony P.
45  Wood
55  Ronald P.
76Menelaws  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2000Berwick Rangers41Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 11/11/2000
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers41Stenhousemuir
23Forrest C.  
43Ronald P.  
48Ronald P.  
62Wood  
76  English

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2000Stenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 23/09/2000
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
24McKinnon  
37Mooney T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/1999Stenhousemuir11Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 03/04/1999
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir11Berwick Rangers
50Watters W.  
59  Shaw R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/1999Berwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 16/01/1999
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
9Forrester J.  
46Watt M.  
76  Watters W.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/1998Stenhousemuir12Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 21/11/1998
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir12Berwick Rangers
2  Leask M.
18  Watt M.
56Armstrong G.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/1998Berwick Rangers12Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 26/09/1998
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers12Stenhousemuir
5  Baptie
79McNicoll  
90  Watters W.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  42
Stenhousemuir:  15
Draw:  9
Berwick Rangers:  18
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Stenhousemuir and GUEST is Berwick Rangers

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/02/2018Stenhousemuir40Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 03/02/2018
Match type: Scottish League Two

minStenhousemuir40Berwick Rangers
12Scott Martin  
35Paton Harry  
56  Stewart Keiran
68Cook Alan  
71Scott Martin  
81  Phillips Gary

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2017Stenhousemuir30Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 23/09/2017
Match type: Scottish League Two

minStenhousemuir30Berwick Rangers
5Mcguigan Mark  
17Scullion Pat  
86Mcguigan Mark  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2012Stenhousemuir11Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 03/11/2012
Match type: FA Cup

minStenhousemuir11Berwick Rangers
32  Currie L.
78Kean S.  
83Mckinlay K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2009Stenhousemuir12Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 21/02/2009
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir12Berwick Rangers
28Dalziel  
67  Callaghan
81  McLaren

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Stenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
20Ovenstone  
76Dalziel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2007Stenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 28/04/2007
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
17Dempster  
47Dempster  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/12/2006Stenhousemuir23Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 30/12/2006
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir23Berwick Rangers
5  Fraser
12Hutchison  
14  Thomson
21  Greenhill
56Fagan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2006Stenhousemuir01Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 03/05/2006
Match type: Play Offs

minStenhousemuir01Berwick Rangers
75  Hutchinson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2006Stenhousemuir10Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 11/02/2006
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir10Berwick Rangers
44Murphy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2005Stenhousemuir01Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 15/10/2005
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir01Berwick Rangers
25  McLeish

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2004Stenhousemuir31Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 24/01/2004
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir31Berwick Rangers
18Murphy  
31Brown S.  
63  Cowan
90Murphy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2003Stenhousemuir03Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 20/09/2003
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir03Berwick Rangers
43  Hutchinson
55  McCutcheon G.
58  Hutchinson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2003Stenhousemuir10Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 01/03/2003
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir10Berwick Rangers
85Crawford  
90  Forrest

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2002Stenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 17/08/2002
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
33Sandison J.  
73McFarlane D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2002Stenhousemuir13Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 12/01/2002
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir13Berwick Rangers
22Ferguson I.  
44  Smith A.
47  Feroz C.
49  Feroz C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2001Stenhousemuir30Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 25/08/2001
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir30Berwick Rangers
15Ferguson  
28Ferguson  
28  Murie
30Ferguson  
36  McNicoll
40G Donald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2001Stenhousemuir02Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 13/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir02Berwick Rangers
39  Duthie
42  Elliott

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/12/2000Stenhousemuir14Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 09/12/2000
Match type: FA Cup

minStenhousemuir14Berwick Rangers
38  Watt D.
41  Anthony P.
45  Wood
55  Ronald P.
76Menelaws  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2000Stenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 23/09/2000
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir20Berwick Rangers
24McKinnon  
37Mooney T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/1999Stenhousemuir11Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 03/04/1999
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir11Berwick Rangers
50Watters W.  
59  Shaw R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/1998Stenhousemuir12Berwick Rangers
 
Match date: 21/11/1998
Match type: Division 3

minStenhousemuir12Berwick Rangers
2  Leask M.
18  Watt M.
56Armstrong G.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
9.5%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
Stenhousemuir:  10
Draw:  2
Berwick Rangers:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stenhousemuir, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Berwick Rangers and GUEST is Stenhousemuir

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/04/2018Berwick Rangers22Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 24/04/2018
Match type: Scottish League Two

minBerwick Rangers22Stenhousemuir
28Hamilton Jack  
33Willis Paul  
39  Dallas Andrew
43  Mcmenamin Colin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2018Berwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 17/04/2018
Match type: Scottish League Two

minBerwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir

no action

details
13/11/2012Berwick Rangers25Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 13/11/2012
Match type: FA Cup

minBerwick Rangers25Stenhousemuir
11Currie L.  
39  Smith D.
48  Gemmell J.
52  Kean S.
56  Kean S.
66Lavery D.  
86  Smith D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2009Berwick Rangers03Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 18/04/2009
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers03Stenhousemuir
23  Thom
55  Diack
84  Dalziel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2008Berwick Rangers32Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 06/12/2008
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers32Stenhousemuir
2  Hampshire
18McLaren  
30Thom  
67  Love
76McMenamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2007Berwick Rangers11Stenhousemuir
3:1
Match date: 07/08/2007
Match type: League Cup

minBerwick Rangers11Stenhousemuir
15Greenhill  
90  Lyle
92
  McCulloch
105
Bolochoweckyj  
111
Wood  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2007Berwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 17/02/2007
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
11Diack  
59Thomson  
71Greenhill  
87  Thompson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2006Berwick Rangers01Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 19/08/2006
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers01Stenhousemuir
19Haynes  
31  Baird

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2006Berwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 06/05/2006
Match type: Play Offs

minBerwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir

no action

details
08/04/2006Berwick Rangers30Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 08/04/2006
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers30Stenhousemuir
29Paliczka  
60Haynes  
75Swanson  
79  McAlpine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2005Berwick Rangers02Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 03/12/2005
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers02Stenhousemuir
36  McBride
52  Cramb

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2004Berwick Rangers30Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 10/04/2004
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers30Stenhousemuir
11McCutcheon G.  
31Forrest  
46Hampshire P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2003Berwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 29/11/2003
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
13McNicoll  
42McCutcheon G.  
83  McQuilter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2003Berwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 10/05/2003
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers00Stenhousemuir

no action

details
28/12/2002Berwick Rangers22Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 28/12/2002
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers22Stenhousemuir
66  Booth
80Neill  
85  Wilson
89Burke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2002Berwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 02/03/2002
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
10Smith A.  
61  Donald
82Bennett  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2001Berwick Rangers11Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 03/11/2001
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers11Stenhousemuir
12Wood  
80  Irvine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2001Berwick Rangers10Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 17/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers10Stenhousemuir
7Walton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2000Berwick Rangers41Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 11/11/2000
Match type: Division 2

minBerwick Rangers41Stenhousemuir
23Forrest C.  
43Ronald P.  
48Ronald P.  
62Wood  
76  English

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/1999Berwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 16/01/1999
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers21Stenhousemuir
9Forrester J.  
46Watt M.  
76  Watters W.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/1998Berwick Rangers12Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 26/09/1998
Match type: Division 3

minBerwick Rangers12Stenhousemuir
5  Baptie
79McNicoll  
90  Watters W.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
33.3%
 
23.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
Berwick Rangers:  9
Draw:  7
Stenhousemuir:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Berwick Rangers, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.8%
  
 Under  45.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 2.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Berwick Rangers and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Berwick Rangers and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 1.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Berwick Rangers and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  45.2%
  
 Both  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  54.8%
  
 4+  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Berwick Rangers (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
19%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Berwick Rangers (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
11.9%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.1%
  
 No goal  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.1%
  
 No goal  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.2%
  
 No goal  73.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.2%
  
 No goal  54.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.9%
 
61.9%
 
26.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.2%
 
35.7%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
23.8%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
19%
 
45.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
23.8%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
47.6%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stenhousemuir (1), draw (X), Berwick Rangers (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.2%
  
 Under  54.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 1.5 goals
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Berwick Rangers.
Berwick Rangers HT over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers.
Berwick Rangers HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  45.2%
  
 2+  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.4%
  
 Even  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.2%
 
47.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stenhousemuir, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Berwick Rangers. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.2%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.4%
  
 T1 or D  95.2%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  19%
  
 11-20  26.2%
  
 21-30  19%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  2.4%
  
 71-80  2.4%
  
 81-90  2.4%
  
 No goal  7.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.5%
  
 Under  40.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Berwick Rangers second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.5%
  
 Under  59.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Berwick Rangers, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Berwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Berwick Rangers, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  31%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  31%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  2.4%
  
 D|T1  4.8%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  4.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  35.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stenhousemuir, with T2 is marked the guest team Berwick Rangers, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stenhousemuir) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Berwick Rangers) wins the match.
Double results
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stenhousemuir scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stenhousemuir scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
Berwick Rangers - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Berwick Rangers scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Berwick Rangers scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Berwick Rangers - half with most goals
Stenhousemuir score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stenhousemuir to score in both halves
Berwick Rangers score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.2%
  
 No  73.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Berwick Rangers to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Berwick Rangers to score in both halves
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
Berwick Rangers wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Berwick Rangers to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Berwick Rangers wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stenhousemuir is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81%
  
 Under  19%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.4%
  
 Even  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81%
  
 Under  19%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 2.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 1.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  61.9%
  
 Both  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  19%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Berwick Rangers (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
9.5%
 
52.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Berwick Rangers (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
23.8%
 
61.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.4%
  
 No goal  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.4%
  
 No goal  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
76.2%
 
9.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
19%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
14.3%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
9.5%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
19%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
38.1%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stenhousemuir (1), draw (X), Berwick Rangers (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 1.5 goals
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Berwick Rangers.
Berwick Rangers HT over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers.
Berwick Rangers HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  38.1%
  
 2+  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.6%
  
 Even  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.9%
 
38.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stenhousemuir, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Berwick Rangers. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90.5%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  52.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  52.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.9%
  
 T1 or D  76.2%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  23.8%
  
 21-30  19%
  
 31-40  19%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  4.8%
  
 81-90  4.8%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Berwick Rangers second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Berwick Rangers, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Berwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Berwick Rangers, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  23.8%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  4.8%
  
 D|T1  4.8%
  
 D|D  4.8%
  
 D|T2  9.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.8%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stenhousemuir, with T2 is marked the guest team Berwick Rangers, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stenhousemuir) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Berwick Rangers) wins the match.
Double results
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  23.8%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stenhousemuir scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stenhousemuir scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stenhousemuir half with most goals
Berwick Rangers - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Berwick Rangers scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Berwick Rangers scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Berwick Rangers half with most goals
Stenhousemuir score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stenhousemuir score in both halves
Berwick Rangers score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Berwick Rangers to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Berwick Rangers score in both halves
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
Berwick Rangers wins to zero
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Berwick Rangers to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Berwick Rangers wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Berwick Rangers is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.9%
  
 Under  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.9%
  
 Even  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 2.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.4%
  
 Under  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 1.5 goals
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.8%
  
 2-3  52.4%
  
 4+  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stenhousemuir (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stenhousemuir (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.4%
  
 No goal  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.1%
  
 No goal  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
47.6%
 
9.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Berwick Rangers.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.9%
 
28.6%
 
9.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Berwick Rangers.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
28.6%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Berwick Rangers.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
23.8%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Berwick Rangers.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Berwick Rangers.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
33.3%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Berwick Rangers.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
28.6%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Berwick Rangers (1), draw (X), Stenhousemuir (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81%
  
 Under  19%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.9%
  
 Under  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Berwick Rangers.
Berwick Rangers HT over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers.
Berwick Rangers HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  19%
  
 1  52.4%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Berwick Rangers, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stenhousemuir. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  76.2%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Berwick Rangers, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Berwick Rangers or Stenhousemuir to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  81%
  
 T2 or D  47.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Berwick Rangers, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Berwick Rangers or Stenhousemuir to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Berwick Rangers, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Berwick Rangers or Stenhousemuir to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.8%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  19%
  
 31-40  9.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  4.8%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Berwick Rangers second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Berwick Rangers, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Berwick Rangers second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Berwick Rangers, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.9%
  
 Under  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  9.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  23.8%
  
 D|T2  4.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  19%
  
 
 
 T1=Berwick Rangers, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Berwick Rangers, with T2 is marked the guest team Stenhousemuir, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Berwick Rangers) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stenhousemuir) wins the match.
Double results
Berwick Rangers - half with most goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Berwick Rangers scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Berwick Rangers scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Berwick Rangers half with most goals
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.5%
  
 2nd half  47.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stenhousemuir scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stenhousemuir scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stenhousemuir half with most goals
Berwick Rangers score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.1%
  
 No  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Berwick Rangers to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Berwick Rangers score in both halves
Stenhousemuir score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.8%
  
 No  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stenhousemuir score in both halves
Berwick Rangers wins to zero
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Berwick Rangers to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Berwick Rangers wins to zero
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.1%
  
 No  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Berwick Rangers is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.8%
  
 No  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Stenhousemuir and Berwick Rangers (Stenhousemuir is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81%
  
 Under  19%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81%
  
 Under  19%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Berwick Rangers to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  61.9%
  
 Both  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  19%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.4%
  
 Even  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Berwick Rangers (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
9.5%
 
52.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Berwick Rangers (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
23.8%
 
61.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.4%
  
 No goal  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.4%
  
 No goal  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
76.2%
 
9.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
19%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
14.3%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
9.5%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
19%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
38.1%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stenhousemuir (1), draw (X), Berwick Rangers (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Stenhousemuir half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir.

Berwick Rangers half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Berwick Rangers.
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  38.1%
  
 2+  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Berwick Rangers
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.9%
 
38.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stenhousemuir, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Berwick Rangers. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.6%
  
 Even  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90.5%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  52.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  52.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.9%
  
 T1 or D  76.2%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Berwick Rangers to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Berwick Rangers not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Stenhousemuir second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Berwick Rangers second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Berwick Rangers, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Berwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Berwick Rangers to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Berwick Rangers, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBerwick Rangers

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  23.8%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  23.8%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stenhousemuir scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stenhousemuir scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Berwick Rangers - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Berwick Rangers scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Berwick Rangers scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  4.8%
  
 D|T1  4.8%
  
 D|D  4.8%
  
 D|T2  9.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.8%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Berwick Rangers, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stenhousemuir, with T2 is marked the guest team Berwick Rangers, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stenhousemuir) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Berwick Rangers) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  23.8%
  
 21-30  19%
  
 31-40  19%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  4.8%
  
 81-90  4.8%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Stenhousemuir score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Berwick Rangers score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Berwick Rangers to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Stenhousemuir wins to zero
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Berwick Rangers wins to zero
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Berwick Rangers to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Berwick Rangers is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.