Information for: Dinamo Minsk vs Belshina

statarea, Dinamo Minsk vs Belshina information

 General
Number of founded Dinamo Minsk matches: 800
Number of founded Belshina matches: 456
Number of founded matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina: 27

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Minsk logo
Full name Football Club Dinamo Minsk
Country  Belarus
founded 1927
Belshina

Belshina logo
Full name Football Club Belshina Bobruisk
Country  Belarus
founded 1976


 Team form at last then matches

Dinamo Minsk form
Graphic of <b>Dinamo Minsk</b> form
Belshina form
Graphic of <b>Belshina</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk01FC Neman Grodno
13  Vladislav Kalinin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Dinamo Minsk01FC Neman Grodno
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina23Dinamo Minsk
20  Karen Vardanyan
28  Artem Sokolovskiy
38Nikita Golub  
51  Moustapha Djimet
53Nikita Golub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Belshina23Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Gomel12Dinamo Minsk
21Unknown  
21Vladislav Lazarev  
26  Unknown
26  Artem Sokolovskiy
64  Fawaz Abdullahi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026FC Gomel12Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk20Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
40Karen Vardanyan  
66Karen Vardanyan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/10/2026Dinamo Minsk20Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
 
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk31Slavia Mozyr
53Yevgeniy Malashevich  
65Karen Vardanyan  
78Vladislav Poloz  
90  Kirill Chernook

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/10/2026Dinamo Minsk31Slavia Mozyr
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minDnyapro Mogilev23Dinamo Minsk
6  Yevgeniy Malashevich
48  Aleksandr Mikhalenko
53Aleksandr Selyava  
70  Yevgeniy Malashevich
81Dmitry Lisakovich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Dnyapro Mogilev23Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minDinamo Minsk30Uni X Labs Minsk

no action

04/10/2026Dinamo Minsk30Uni X Labs Minsk
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk20Bate Borisov
6Vladislav Kalinin  
23Yevgeniy Malashevich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Dinamo Minsk20Bate Borisov
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk01Dinamo Brest
90  Denis Kovalevich

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Dinamo Minsk01Dinamo Brest
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Premier League

minMaxline Rogachev00Dinamo Minsk

no action

06/09/2026Maxline Rogachev00Dinamo Minsk
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTorpedo Zhodino30Belshina
10Alesandr Lomovitskiy  
15Vladislav Solanovich  
45Aleksandr Frantsuzov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Torpedo Zhodino30Belshina
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina23Dinamo Minsk
20  Karen Vardanyan
28  Artem Sokolovskiy
38Nikita Golub  
51  Moustapha Djimet
53Nikita Golub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Belshina23Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBate Borisov01Belshina
87  Pavel Dubovskiy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Bate Borisov01Belshina
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina24Slavia Mozyr
17Arseny Achapovsky  
35  Kirill Chernook
37Arseny Achapovsky  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/10/2026Belshina24Slavia Mozyr
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minNaftan41Belshina
5  Unknown
5  Vladislav Davydov
56Vadim Yakovlev  
69Vadim Yakovlev  
90Marlen Aimanov  
90Artem Drabatovich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Naftan41Belshina
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina20FC Minsk
4Vladislav Rusenchik  
45Arseny Achapovsky  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Belshina20FC Minsk
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Premier League

minVitebsk11Belshina
26  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Vitebsk11Belshina
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina22FC Neman Grodno
53  Andrey Yakimov
60  Oleg Evdokimov
81Arseny Achapovsky  
89Andrey Vasiljev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Belshina22FC Neman Grodno
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Premier League

minMaxline Rogachev11Belshina
44Unknown  
44Bassekou Diabate  
54  Semen Shestilovski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Maxline Rogachev11Belshina
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Gomel10Belshina
86Denis Kovalevich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026FC Gomel10Belshina
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Maxline Rogachev 27  178256-19  59
2. FC Isloch Minsk Raion 27  177351-21  58
3. Dinamo Minsk 27  184550-23  58
4. Dinamo Brest 27  155748-27  50
5. FC Neman Grodno 27  144933-25  46
6. Vitebsk 27  117930-26  40
7. FC Gomel 27  117938-29  40
8. Torpedo Zhodino 27  1061135-35  36
9. FC Minsk 27  1041333-40  34
10. Slavia Mozyr 27  871234-38  31
11. Baranovichi 27  871230-43  31
12. Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 27  691225-44  27
13. Belshina 27  661528-50  24
14. Dnyapro Mogilev 27  4111226-41  23
15. Bate Borisov 27  491419-34  21
16. Naftan 27  451824-65  17

Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Maxline Rogachev 27  178256-19  59
2. FC Isloch Minsk Raion 27  177351-21  58
3. Dinamo Minsk 27  184550-23  58
4. Dinamo Brest 27  155748-27  50
5. FC Neman Grodno 27  144933-25  46
6. Vitebsk 27  117930-26  40
7. FC Gomel 27  117938-29  40
8. Torpedo Zhodino 27  1061135-35  36
9. FC Minsk 27  1041333-40  34
10. Slavia Mozyr 27  871234-38  31
11. Baranovichi 27  871230-43  31
12. Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 27  691225-44  27
13. Belshina 27  661528-50  24
14. Dnyapro Mogilev 27  4111226-41  23
15. Bate Borisov 27  491419-34  21
16. Naftan 27  451824-65  17


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/10/2026Belshina23Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina23Dinamo Minsk
20  Karen Vardanyan
28  Artem Sokolovskiy
38Nikita Golub  
51  Moustapha Djimet
53Nikita Golub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2026Dinamo Minsk20Belshina
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk20Belshina
79Gulzhigit Alykulov  
90Fawaz Abdullahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2023Belshina04Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 26/11/2023
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina04Dinamo Minsk
19  Sachivko Aleksandr
48  Bakhar Ivan
58  Gavrilovich Aleksei
70  Zorin Daniil

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2023Dinamo Minsk72Belshina
 
Match date: 01/07/2023
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk72Belshina
2  Akyam Fanen
5Svirepa Aleksandr  
25Khvashchinski Vladimir  
35Khvashchinski Vladimir  
45Khvashchinski Vladimir  
52Bakic Dusan  
73  Leonovich Kirill
89Morozov Vladislav  
90Morozov Vladislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022Belshina00Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: Premier League Qualification

minBelshina00Dinamo Minsk
90Solanovich Vladislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022Dinamo Minsk00Belshina
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Premier League Qualification

minDinamo Minsk00Belshina

no action

details
24/10/2020Dinamo Minsk31Belshina
 
Match date: 24/10/2020
Match type: Reserve League

minDinamo Minsk31Belshina
20  Sazanovich
32Shitov  
71Klimovich  
77Khvashchinski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/06/2020Belshina04Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 07/06/2020
Match type: Reserve League

minBelshina04Dinamo Minsk
5  Klimovich
8Salimov  
23  Unknown
45  Unknown
45  Rios
50  Goropevshek
63Kirisov  
64  Vergeichik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Dinamo Minsk00Belshina
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minDinamo Minsk00Belshina

no action

details
29/10/2016Dinamo Minsk31Belshina
 
Match date: 29/10/2016
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk31Belshina
4  Murikhin Stanislav
30Khvashchynski Uladzimir  
40Khvashchynski Uladzimir  
58Kantsavy Syarhey  
87Gabovda Yuri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2016Belshina12Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 15/06/2016
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina12Dinamo Minsk
67  Rassadkin Gleb
70Matveenko Anton  
75  Bykov Artem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Dinamo Minsk00Belshina
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk00Belshina

no action

details
27/06/2015Belshina02Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 27/06/2015
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina02Dinamo Minsk
12  Beciraj F.
54  Bykov A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2014Belshina01Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 12/07/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina01Dinamo Minsk
50  Stasevich I.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2014Dinamo Minsk41Belshina
 
Match date: 04/05/2014
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk41Belshina
3Udodji S.  
41  Ferenchak S.
62Stasevich I.  
77Stasevich I.  
86Diomande A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2013Belshina20Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 24/08/2013
Match type: Play Offs

minBelshina20Dinamo Minsk
33Gavryushko A.  
52Dzemidovich V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2013Dinamo Minsk20Belshina
 
Match date: 18/08/2013
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk20Belshina
75Nikolic N.  
76  Bredun Y.
90Khvashchinskiy V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2013Belshina11Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 22/05/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina11Dinamo Minsk
10  Stasevich I.
90Voronkov I.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2012Belshina02Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 15/09/2012
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina02Dinamo Minsk
2  Dragun S.
77  Figueredo H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2012Belshina10Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 23/06/2012
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina10Dinamo Minsk
29Bliznyuk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2012Dinamo Minsk10Belshina
 
Match date: 10/04/2012
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk10Belshina
49Afanasyev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2011Dinamo Minsk03Belshina
 
Match date: 05/11/2011
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk03Belshina
2  Turlin
49  Lisitsa
86  Emerchuk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2011Belshina23Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 27/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina23Dinamo Minsk
10  Ledesma
12  Leonardo
17Gorbanenko  
39Lisovoy  
67  Ledesma

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2011Dinamo Minsk31Belshina
 
Match date: 02/04/2011
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk31Belshina
10  Lisovyi
52Hleb  
62Dragun  
90Perepechko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2010Dinamo Minsk40Belshina
 
Match date: 12/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk40Belshina
28Sotero  
52Dragun  
53Kislyak  
59Furlan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/06/2010Dinamo Minsk30Belshina
 
Match date: 05/06/2010
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk30Belshina
25Kislyak  
60Chukhley  
61Putilo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2010Belshina02Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 03/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina02Dinamo Minsk
23  Strakhanovich
71  Gavryushko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70.4%
 
18.5%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  27
Dinamo Minsk:  19
Draw:  5
Belshina:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Dinamo Minsk and GUEST is Belshina

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/04/2026Dinamo Minsk20Belshina
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk20Belshina
79Gulzhigit Alykulov  
90Fawaz Abdullahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2023Dinamo Minsk72Belshina
 
Match date: 01/07/2023
Match type: Premier League

minDinamo Minsk72Belshina
2  Akyam Fanen
5Svirepa Aleksandr  
25Khvashchinski Vladimir  
35Khvashchinski Vladimir  
45Khvashchinski Vladimir  
52Bakic Dusan  
73  Leonovich Kirill
89Morozov Vladislav  
90Morozov Vladislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022Dinamo Minsk00Belshina
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Premier League Qualification

minDinamo Minsk00Belshina

no action

details
24/10/2020Dinamo Minsk31Belshina
 
Match date: 24/10/2020
Match type: Reserve League

minDinamo Minsk31Belshina
20  Sazanovich
32Shitov  
71Klimovich  
77Khvashchinski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Dinamo Minsk00Belshina
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minDinamo Minsk00Belshina

no action

details
29/10/2016Dinamo Minsk31Belshina
 
Match date: 29/10/2016
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk31Belshina
4  Murikhin Stanislav
30Khvashchynski Uladzimir  
40Khvashchynski Uladzimir  
58Kantsavy Syarhey  
87Gabovda Yuri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Dinamo Minsk00Belshina
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk00Belshina

no action

details
04/05/2014Dinamo Minsk41Belshina
 
Match date: 04/05/2014
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk41Belshina
3Udodji S.  
41  Ferenchak S.
62Stasevich I.  
77Stasevich I.  
86Diomande A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2013Dinamo Minsk20Belshina
 
Match date: 18/08/2013
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk20Belshina
75Nikolic N.  
76  Bredun Y.
90Khvashchinskiy V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2012Dinamo Minsk10Belshina
 
Match date: 10/04/2012
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk10Belshina
49Afanasyev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2011Dinamo Minsk03Belshina
 
Match date: 05/11/2011
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk03Belshina
2  Turlin
49  Lisitsa
86  Emerchuk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2011Dinamo Minsk31Belshina
 
Match date: 02/04/2011
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk31Belshina
10  Lisovyi
52Hleb  
62Dragun  
90Perepechko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2010Dinamo Minsk40Belshina
 
Match date: 12/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk40Belshina
28Sotero  
52Dragun  
53Kislyak  
59Furlan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/06/2010Dinamo Minsk30Belshina
 
Match date: 05/06/2010
Match type: Division 1

minDinamo Minsk30Belshina
25Kislyak  
60Chukhley  
61Putilo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Dinamo Minsk:  10
Draw:  3
Belshina:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Dinamo Minsk, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Belshina and GUEST is Dinamo Minsk

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/10/2026Belshina23Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina23Dinamo Minsk
20  Karen Vardanyan
28  Artem Sokolovskiy
38Nikita Golub  
51  Moustapha Djimet
53Nikita Golub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2023Belshina04Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 26/11/2023
Match type: Premier League

minBelshina04Dinamo Minsk
19  Sachivko Aleksandr
48  Bakhar Ivan
58  Gavrilovich Aleksei
70  Zorin Daniil

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022Belshina00Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: Premier League Qualification

minBelshina00Dinamo Minsk
90Solanovich Vladislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/06/2020Belshina04Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 07/06/2020
Match type: Reserve League

minBelshina04Dinamo Minsk
5  Klimovich
8Salimov  
23  Unknown
45  Unknown
45  Rios
50  Goropevshek
63Kirisov  
64  Vergeichik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2016Belshina12Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 15/06/2016
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina12Dinamo Minsk
67  Rassadkin Gleb
70Matveenko Anton  
75  Bykov Artem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/06/2015Belshina02Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 27/06/2015
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina02Dinamo Minsk
12  Beciraj F.
54  Bykov A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2014Belshina01Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 12/07/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina01Dinamo Minsk
50  Stasevich I.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2013Belshina20Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 24/08/2013
Match type: Play Offs

minBelshina20Dinamo Minsk
33Gavryushko A.  
52Dzemidovich V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2013Belshina11Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 22/05/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina11Dinamo Minsk
10  Stasevich I.
90Voronkov I.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2012Belshina02Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 15/09/2012
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina02Dinamo Minsk
2  Dragun S.
77  Figueredo H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2012Belshina10Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 23/06/2012
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina10Dinamo Minsk
29Bliznyuk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2011Belshina23Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 27/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina23Dinamo Minsk
10  Ledesma
12  Leonardo
17Gorbanenko  
39Lisovoy  
67  Ledesma

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2010Belshina02Dinamo Minsk
 
Match date: 03/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minBelshina02Dinamo Minsk
23  Strakhanovich
71  Gavryushko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Belshina:  2
Draw:  2
Dinamo Minsk:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Belshina, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  74.1%
  
 Under  25.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.1%
  
 Under  51.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37%
  
 Under  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37%
  
 Even  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  74.1%
  
 Under  25.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63%
  
 Under  37%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 1.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.7%
  
 Under  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 2.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Belshina and Dinamo Minsk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Belshina and Dinamo Minsk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.5%
  
 Under  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 1.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Belshina and Dinamo Minsk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.7%
  
 Under  96.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.8%
  
 Only one  51.9%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Dinamo Minsk or Belshina (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25.9%
  
 2-3  37%
  
 4+  37%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Belshina (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
74.1%
 
7.4%
 
18.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Belshina (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
59.3%
 
22.2%
 
18.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37%
  
 No goal  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.9%
  
 No goal  74.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.7%
  
 No goal  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.7%
  
 No goal  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
59.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.7%
 
37%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37%
 
40.7%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
37%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
14.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63%
 
18.5%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37%
 
40.7%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63%
 
18.5%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Dinamo Minsk (1), draw (X), Belshina (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63%
  
 Under  37%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.1%
  
 Under  51.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.8%
  
 Under  85.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Belshina half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Belshina.
Belshina HT over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.7%
  
 Under  96.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBelshina.
Belshina HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  29.6%
  
 1  40.7%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  48.1%
  
 Even  51.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Belshina
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.9%
 
25.9%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Dinamo Minsk, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Belshina. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  74.1%
  
 T1 or D  81.5%
  
 T2 or D  29.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  51.9%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  74.1%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  29.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  14.8%
  
 31-40  3.7%
  
 41-50  7.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  3.7%
  
 71-80  3.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Dinamo Minsk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63%
  
 Under  37%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dinamo Minsk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37%
  
 Under  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dinamo Minsk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Belshina second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.5%
  
 Under  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Belshina, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Belshina
Belshina 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.7%
  
 Under  96.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Belshina, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBelshina
Belshina 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.8%
  
 2nd half  37%
  
 The tie  40.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  3.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25.9%
  
 D|D  14.8%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  3.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Dinamo Minsk, with T2 is marked the guest team Belshina, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Dinamo Minsk) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Belshina) wins the match.
Double results
Dinamo Minsk - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.8%
  
 2nd half  37%
  
 The tie  40.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dinamo Minsk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dinamo Minsk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dinamo Minsk - half with most goals
Belshina - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Belshina scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Belshina scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Belshina - half with most goals
Dinamo Minsk score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dinamo Minsk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dinamo Minsk to score in both halves
Belshina score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Belshina to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Belshina to score in both halves
Dinamo Minsk wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37%
  
 No  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dinamo Minsk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dinamo Minsk wins to zero
Belshina wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Belshina to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Belshina wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.5%
  
 No  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.6%
  
 No  70.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 1.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 2.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 1.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  21.4%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Dinamo Minsk or Belshina (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Belshina (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Belshina (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Dinamo Minsk (1), draw (X), Belshina (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Belshina half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Belshina.
Belshina HT over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBelshina.
Belshina HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Belshina
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Dinamo Minsk, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Belshina. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  35.7%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Dinamo Minsk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dinamo Minsk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dinamo Minsk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Belshina second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Belshina, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Belshina
Belshina 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Belshina, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBelshina
Belshina 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  21.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Dinamo Minsk, with T2 is marked the guest team Belshina, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Dinamo Minsk) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Belshina) wins the match.
Double results
Dinamo Minsk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dinamo Minsk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dinamo Minsk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dinamo Minsk half with most goals
Belshina - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  7.1%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Belshina scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Belshina scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Belshina half with most goals
Dinamo Minsk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dinamo Minsk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dinamo Minsk score in both halves
Belshina score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Belshina to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Belshina score in both halves
Dinamo Minsk wins to zero
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dinamo Minsk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dinamo Minsk wins to zero
Belshina wins to zero
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Belshina to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Belshina wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Belshina is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 1.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk over/under 2.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 1.5 goals
Belshina to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Belshina over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  61.5%
  
 Both  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Dinamo Minsk or Belshina (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Dinamo Minsk (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Dinamo Minsk (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.7%
 
92.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Belshina.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Belshina.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Belshina.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Belshina.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
7.7%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Belshina.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Belshina.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Draw
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Belshina (1), draw (X), Dinamo Minsk (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Belshina half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Belshina.
Belshina HT over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBelshina.
Belshina HT over/under 1.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  53.8%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
 Dinamo Minsk
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Belshina, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Dinamo Minsk. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  30.8%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Belshina, T2=Dinamo Minsk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Belshina or Dinamo Minsk to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Belshina not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Belshina, T2=Dinamo Minsk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Belshina or Dinamo Minsk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Belshina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Belshina, T2=Dinamo Minsk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Belshina or Dinamo Minsk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Belshina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Belshina second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Belshina, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBelshina
Belshina 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Belshina second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Belshina, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBelshina
Belshina 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dinamo Minsk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dinamo Minsk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Belshina, T2=Dinamo Minsk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Belshina, with T2 is marked the guest team Dinamo Minsk, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Belshina) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Dinamo Minsk) wins the match.
Double results
Belshina - half with most goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Belshina scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Belshina scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Belshina half with most goals
Dinamo Minsk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dinamo Minsk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dinamo Minsk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dinamo Minsk half with most goals
Belshina score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Belshina to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Belshina score in both halves
Dinamo Minsk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dinamo Minsk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dinamo Minsk score in both halves
Belshina wins to zero
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Belshina to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Belshina wins to zero
Dinamo Minsk wins to zero
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dinamo Minsk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dinamo Minsk wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Belshina is host, Dinamo Minsk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Dinamo Minsk and Belshina (Dinamo Minsk is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dinamo Minsk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Belshina to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Belshina to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Belshina to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  21.4%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Dinamo Minsk or Belshina (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Belshina (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Belshina (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dinamo Minsk.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Draw
 
 Belshina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Dinamo Minsk (1), draw (X), Belshina (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk.

Belshina half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Belshina.
Belshina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBelshina.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
 Belshina
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Dinamo Minsk, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Belshina. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dinamo Minsk or Belshina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dinamo Minsk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Belshina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Dinamo Minsk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dinamo Minsk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dinamo Minsk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dinamo Minsk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDinamo Minsk
Belshina second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Belshina, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Belshina
Belshina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Belshina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Belshina, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBelshina

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Dinamo Minsk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dinamo Minsk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dinamo Minsk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Belshina - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  7.1%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Belshina scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Belshina scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  21.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Dinamo Minsk, T2=Belshina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Dinamo Minsk, with T2 is marked the guest team Belshina, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Dinamo Minsk) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Belshina) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  35.7%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Dinamo Minsk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dinamo Minsk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Belshina score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Belshina to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Dinamo Minsk wins to zero
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dinamo Minsk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Belshina wins to zero
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Belshina to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Dinamo Minsk is host, Belshina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.