Information for: FK Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava

statarea, FK Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava information

 General
Number of founded FK Jablonec matches: 731
Number of founded Banik Ostrava matches: 1353
Number of founded matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava: 33

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FK Jablonec

FK Jablonec logo
Full name FK Baumit Jablonec
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1945
Banik Ostrava

Banik Ostrava logo
Full name FC Baník Ostrava
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1922


 Team form at last then matches

FK Jablonec form
Graphic of <b>FK Jablonec</b> form
Banik Ostrava form
Graphic of <b>Banik Ostrava</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minBohemians 190511FK Jablonec
28  Martin Cedidla
29Dominik Javorcek  
45  Martin Cedidla
70Ales Cermak  
84David Lischka  
84Peter Oluwajuwonlo Kareem  
90Petr Mirvald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Bohemians 190511FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice20FK Jablonec
5  Nelson Okeke
77Lukas Marecek  
80John Auta  
84  Filip Novak
88Matej Radosta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Teplice20FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Playoff Round

minFK Jablonec10Rangers
73Vakhtang Chanturishvili  
120
  Lawrence Shankland
120
Antonin Rusek  
120
  Bojan Miovski
120
Richard Sedlacek  
120
  Thelo Aasgaard
120
Nelson Okeke  
120
Jan Chramosta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026FK Jablonec10Rangers
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Playoff Round

minRangers10FK Jablonec
50Ryan Don Naderi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026Rangers10FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minRigas Futbola Skola12FK Jablonec
4  Richard Sedlacek
22  Sebastian Nebyla
38Ziga Lipuscek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026Rigas Futbola Skola12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec10Slovacko
7  Milan Heca
44  Andrej Stojchevski
45Matej Polidar  
47Nemanja Tekijaski  
62Martin Cedidla  
83  Ousman Ceesay

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FK Jablonec10Slovacko
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minFK Jablonec20Rigas Futbola Skola
18Unknown  
18Vakhtang Chanturishvili  
53Unknown  
53Matej Polidar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026FK Jablonec20Rigas Futbola Skola
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice02FK Jablonec
19  Marek Icha
43Jason Jonathan Brian Noslin  
45  Jan Chramosta
88  Lamin Jawo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Pardubice02FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minFK Jablonec20NK Varazdin
29Roberto Puncec  
54Pavlovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026FK Jablonec20NK Varazdin
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec21Sigma Olomouc
9  Louis Lurvink
15  Vaclav Sejk
59Martin Cedidla  
67Jan Suchan  
72Jiri Slama  
88  Jachym Sip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026FK Jablonec21Sigma Olomouc
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava10Sigma Olomouc
37  Ahmad Ghali
40Filip Kubala  
45Jiri Micek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Banik Ostrava10Sigma Olomouc
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFc Sparta Brno09Banik Ostrava

no action

26/08/2026Fc Sparta Brno09Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava10Lisen
8Michal Kohut  
17Michal Frydrych  
24  Alexis Alegue

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Banik Ostrava10Lisen
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minHradec Kralove21Banik Ostrava
6Matej Valenta  
27Tom Sloncik  
43  Yevgeniy Skyba
53  Matej Chalus
55  Matej Chalus
63Tom Sloncik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Hradec Kralove21Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava04Slavia Praha
3  Wiktor Nowak
14  David Zima
36  Michal Sadilek
45Roan Nogha  
90  Tomas Vlcek
90  Emmanuel Ayaosi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Banik Ostrava04Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin01Banik Ostrava
60  Vaclav Jurecka
72Tomas Hellebrand  
90Marian Pisoja  
90Tomas Poznar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026FC Fastav Zlin01Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAS Trencin32Banik Ostrava
17  Unknown
34Unknown  
66Unknown  
71  Unknown
87Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026AS Trencin32Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMiedz Legnica21Banik Ostrava
55  Unknown
59Unknown  
66Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Miedz Legnica21Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minWisla Plock22Banik Ostrava

no action

11/07/2026Wisla Plock22Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minZaglebie Lubin02Banik Ostrava
52  Unknown
64  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026Zaglebie Lubin02Banik Ostrava
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Czechia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Slavia Praha 4  40025-1  12
2. Sparta Praha 4  30111-3  9
3. FC Prague Raptors 3  2014-4  6
4. FC Viktoria Plzen 4  2023-9  6
5. Slovacko 3  1112-4  4
6. Slovan Liberec 2  1013-3  3
7. Banik Ostrava 4  0131-11  1
8. Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice 4  0040-14  0

Czechia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Slavia Praha 4  40025-1  12
2. Sparta Praha 4  30111-3  9
3. FC Prague Raptors 3  2014-4  6
4. FC Viktoria Plzen 4  2023-9  6
5. Slovacko 3  1112-4  4
6. Slovan Liberec 2  1013-3  3
7. Banik Ostrava 4  0131-11  1
8. Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice 4  0040-14  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026FK Jablonec41Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec41Banik Ostrava
8Dominik Holly  
24  Ondrej Kricfalusi
41Nelson Okeke  
45  Matej Chalus
54  Vaclav Jurecka
55Nelson Okeke  
58  David Planka
85Ebrima Singhateh  
90Sebastian Nebyla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2025Banik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
25  Lamin Jawo
41  Lamin Jawo
61  Nemanja Tekijaski
86Karel Pojezny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2025Banik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 27/04/2025
Match type: 1. Liga Championship Group

minBanik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
24  Polidar Matej
28Boula Jiri  
40  Holly Dominik
45  Nebyla Sebastian
50  Hanus Jan
59Ewerton  
90  Stepanek David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2025FK Jablonec01Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 09/04/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minFK Jablonec01Banik Ostrava
64  Rigo Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2024FK Jablonec31Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 23/11/2024
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec31Banik Ostrava
17  Rigo Tomas
28  Uchenna Emannuel
35  Rigo Tomas
45Alegue Alexis  
55Tekijaski Nemanja  
60Martinec Jakub  
61Nardini Eduardo  
71Beran Michal  
84Alegue Alexis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2024Banik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 28/07/2024
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
4  Polidar Matej
26Adediran Quadri  
41Aririerisim Uchenna  
53Ewerton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2024FK Jablonec23Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 07/04/2024
Match type: Fnl

minFK Jablonec23Banik Ostrava
11  Klima Jiri
18  Boula Jiri
24  Kpozo Patrick
30  Kpozo Patrick
45Holly Dominik  
58Kratochvil Milos  
61  Tekijaski Nemanja
67Holly Dominik  
68Soucek Filip  
79Cernak Michal  
90Martinec Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2023Banik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 28/10/2023
Match type: Fnl

minBanik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
69Buchta David  
79Ewerton  
79  Houska David
84  Chramosta Jan
86  Polidar Matej
90Fadairo David  
90  Soucek Filip
90  Stepanek David
90  Tchanturishvili Vakhtang
90  Hanus Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2023FK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 14/05/2023
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minFK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
35Chramosta Jan  
51  Cadu
54  Hapal Pavel
79Jovovic Vladimir  
90  Sehic Eldar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Banik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
21  Akpudje Joshua
29  Klima Jiri
45Lischka David  
64Kuzmanovic Nemanja  
83  Sejk Vaclav
88Tijani Muhamed  
90Plavsic Srdjan  
90Jaron Petr  
90  Martinec Jakub

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022FK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
33  Boula Jiri
47Heidenreich David  
48  Takacs Ladislav
54Krob Jan  
63  Kuzmanovic Nemanja
66Chramosta Jan  
69  Fleisman Jiri
75Kratochvil Milos  
85  Klima Jiri
90Povazanec Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2022Banik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 20/04/2022
Match type: FNL

minBanik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
11Buchta David  
34Ndefe Gigli  
49Lischka David  
57  Surzyn Michal
64Jaron Petr  
64  Kadlec Vaclav
66Fleisman Jiri  
66  Houska David
68  Zeleny Jaroslav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2021FK Jablonec10Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 24/07/2021
Match type: FNL

minFK Jablonec10Banik Ostrava
58Krob Jan  
67  Potocny Roman
78  Buchta David
88Pilar Vaclav  
89Pilar Vaclav  
89  Lastuvka Jan
90  Fleisman Jiri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2021Banik Ostrava21FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 14/02/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava21FK Jablonec
17Azevedo  
20  Kubista
38Azevedo  
84Janos  
84Fillo  
84  Martinec
84  Jovovic
89  Kubista

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2020FK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 12/09/2020
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
38  Fillo
47  Potocny
61Schranz  
69  Sasinka
74  Lastuvka
76Zeleny  
90Holik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/07/2020FK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 08/07/2020
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
4Stepanek  
35  Potocny
64  Kuzmanovic
66  Pokorny
78  Smola
87Kratochvil  
89Povazanec  
90Hruby  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2020Banik Ostrava11FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 24/02/2020
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava11FK Jablonec
6  Kubista Vojtech
12Kuzmanovic Nemanja  
33  Krob Jan
75Fleisman Jiri  
79Azevedo Carlos  
90  Kubista Vojtech
90  Dolezal Martin
90  Krob Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2019FK Jablonec21Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 01/09/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec21Banik Ostrava
9Krob Jan  
13Jovovic Vladimir  
80  Baros Milan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2019FK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/05/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
49Dolezal Martin  
50Travnik Michal  
61  Meshchaninov Artyom
74Brecka Tomas  
81Dolezal Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2019FK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 27/04/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
7  Hruby Robert
16Povazanec Jakub  
36Dolezal Martin  
63Dolezal Martin  
89Hovorka David  
90Dolezal Martin  
90  Lastuvka Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2018Banik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 23/07/2018
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
44  Kubista Vojtech
45  Jovovic Vladimir
81Holes Tomas  
90  Dolezal Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2018FK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/03/2018
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
2  Fillo Martin
5  Hlinka Marek
51Dolezal Martin  
68  Jirasek Milan
73  Pazdera Lukas
78Jovovic Vladimir  
86  Fleisman Jiri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2017Banik Ostrava22FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 09/09/2017
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava22FK Jablonec
4  Tecl Stanislav
63  Kysela Marek
73  Masopust Lukas
78Hruby Robert  
82Sasinka Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2016FK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/03/2016
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
30  Vrastil Lukas
36Dolezal Martin  
90  Chmiel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015Banik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
10  Crnkic Nermin
36Mondek Karol  
41Machovec Jaroslav  
69  Mingazow Ruslan
73Jezdik Vaclav  
78Kukec Davor  
86  Benes Vit
89  Masopust Lukas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2015FK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 23/05/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
33Pernica L.  
41Kopic J.  
49  Frydrych M.
57  Jirasek M.
66Hubschman T.  
68Dolezal M.  
76Kopic J.  
86  Sivric M.
89  Sukup O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2014Banik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 22/11/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
32Gregus J.  
41Mensah D.  
43  Dolezal M.
49Baranek J.  
61Stepan V.  
68  Rossi D.
88  Pernica L.
90  Baranek J.
90  Crnkic N.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2014FK Jablonec10Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 02/03/2014
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec10Banik Ostrava
7Rossi D.  
51Novak F.  
63  Gregus J.
64  Frydrych M.
81  De Azevedo
83Benes V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2013Banik Ostrava04FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 12/08/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava04FK Jablonec
15  Vanek O.
49Rolinc J.  
64Zawada J.  
65  Pitak K.
66Droppa L.  
67Unknown  
74  Vukadinovic D.
81  Vanek O.
86  Hubnik M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2013Banik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 01/06/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
50  Vanek O.
78  Pitak K.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2012FK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 27/07/2012
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
86Zoubele L.  
89Lafata D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2012Banik Ostrava22FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 25/02/2012
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava22FK Jablonec
10Fantis  
21Vrt O  
28  Elias
90  Pitak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2011FK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 19/08/2011
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
33Lafata  
41Benes  
57Lafata  
89Lafata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.6%
 
21.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  33
FK Jablonec:  20
Draw:  7
Banik Ostrava:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FK Jablonec and GUEST is Banik Ostrava

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026FK Jablonec41Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec41Banik Ostrava
8Dominik Holly  
24  Ondrej Kricfalusi
41Nelson Okeke  
45  Matej Chalus
54  Vaclav Jurecka
55Nelson Okeke  
58  David Planka
85Ebrima Singhateh  
90Sebastian Nebyla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2025FK Jablonec01Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 09/04/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minFK Jablonec01Banik Ostrava
64  Rigo Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2024FK Jablonec31Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 23/11/2024
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec31Banik Ostrava
17  Rigo Tomas
28  Uchenna Emannuel
35  Rigo Tomas
45Alegue Alexis  
55Tekijaski Nemanja  
60Martinec Jakub  
61Nardini Eduardo  
71Beran Michal  
84Alegue Alexis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2024FK Jablonec23Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 07/04/2024
Match type: Fnl

minFK Jablonec23Banik Ostrava
11  Klima Jiri
18  Boula Jiri
24  Kpozo Patrick
30  Kpozo Patrick
45Holly Dominik  
58Kratochvil Milos  
61  Tekijaski Nemanja
67Holly Dominik  
68Soucek Filip  
79Cernak Michal  
90Martinec Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2023FK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 14/05/2023
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minFK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
35Chramosta Jan  
51  Cadu
54  Hapal Pavel
79Jovovic Vladimir  
90  Sehic Eldar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022FK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
33  Boula Jiri
47Heidenreich David  
48  Takacs Ladislav
54Krob Jan  
63  Kuzmanovic Nemanja
66Chramosta Jan  
69  Fleisman Jiri
75Kratochvil Milos  
85  Klima Jiri
90Povazanec Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2021FK Jablonec10Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 24/07/2021
Match type: FNL

minFK Jablonec10Banik Ostrava
58Krob Jan  
67  Potocny Roman
78  Buchta David
88Pilar Vaclav  
89Pilar Vaclav  
89  Lastuvka Jan
90  Fleisman Jiri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2020FK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 12/09/2020
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
38  Fillo
47  Potocny
61Schranz  
69  Sasinka
74  Lastuvka
76Zeleny  
90Holik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/07/2020FK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 08/07/2020
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
4Stepanek  
35  Potocny
64  Kuzmanovic
66  Pokorny
78  Smola
87Kratochvil  
89Povazanec  
90Hruby  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2019FK Jablonec21Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 01/09/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec21Banik Ostrava
9Krob Jan  
13Jovovic Vladimir  
80  Baros Milan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2019FK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/05/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
49Dolezal Martin  
50Travnik Michal  
61  Meshchaninov Artyom
74Brecka Tomas  
81Dolezal Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2019FK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 27/04/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
7  Hruby Robert
16Povazanec Jakub  
36Dolezal Martin  
63Dolezal Martin  
89Hovorka David  
90Dolezal Martin  
90  Lastuvka Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2018FK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/03/2018
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
2  Fillo Martin
5  Hlinka Marek
51Dolezal Martin  
68  Jirasek Milan
73  Pazdera Lukas
78Jovovic Vladimir  
86  Fleisman Jiri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2016FK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 11/03/2016
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec11Banik Ostrava
30  Vrastil Lukas
36Dolezal Martin  
90  Chmiel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2015FK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 23/05/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
33Pernica L.  
41Kopic J.  
49  Frydrych M.
57  Jirasek M.
66Hubschman T.  
68Dolezal M.  
76Kopic J.  
86  Sivric M.
89  Sukup O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2014FK Jablonec10Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 02/03/2014
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec10Banik Ostrava
7Rossi D.  
51Novak F.  
63  Gregus J.
64  Frydrych M.
81  De Azevedo
83Benes V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2012FK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 27/07/2012
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec20Banik Ostrava
86Zoubele L.  
89Lafata D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2011FK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 19/08/2011
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec40Banik Ostrava
33Lafata  
41Benes  
57Lafata  
89Lafata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
FK Jablonec:  12
Draw:  4
Banik Ostrava:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FK Jablonec, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Banik Ostrava and GUEST is FK Jablonec

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/11/2025Banik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
25  Lamin Jawo
41  Lamin Jawo
61  Nemanja Tekijaski
86Karel Pojezny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2025Banik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 27/04/2025
Match type: 1. Liga Championship Group

minBanik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
24  Polidar Matej
28Boula Jiri  
40  Holly Dominik
45  Nebyla Sebastian
50  Hanus Jan
59Ewerton  
90  Stepanek David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2024Banik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 28/07/2024
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
4  Polidar Matej
26Adediran Quadri  
41Aririerisim Uchenna  
53Ewerton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2023Banik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 28/10/2023
Match type: Fnl

minBanik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
69Buchta David  
79Ewerton  
79  Houska David
84  Chramosta Jan
86  Polidar Matej
90Fadairo David  
90  Soucek Filip
90  Stepanek David
90  Tchanturishvili Vakhtang
90  Hanus Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Banik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
21  Akpudje Joshua
29  Klima Jiri
45Lischka David  
64Kuzmanovic Nemanja  
83  Sejk Vaclav
88Tijani Muhamed  
90Plavsic Srdjan  
90Jaron Petr  
90  Martinec Jakub

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2022Banik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 20/04/2022
Match type: FNL

minBanik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
11Buchta David  
34Ndefe Gigli  
49Lischka David  
57  Surzyn Michal
64Jaron Petr  
64  Kadlec Vaclav
66Fleisman Jiri  
66  Houska David
68  Zeleny Jaroslav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2021Banik Ostrava21FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 14/02/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava21FK Jablonec
17Azevedo  
20  Kubista
38Azevedo  
84Janos  
84Fillo  
84  Martinec
84  Jovovic
89  Kubista

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2020Banik Ostrava11FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 24/02/2020
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava11FK Jablonec
6  Kubista Vojtech
12Kuzmanovic Nemanja  
33  Krob Jan
75Fleisman Jiri  
79Azevedo Carlos  
90  Kubista Vojtech
90  Dolezal Martin
90  Krob Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2018Banik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 23/07/2018
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava10FK Jablonec
44  Kubista Vojtech
45  Jovovic Vladimir
81Holes Tomas  
90  Dolezal Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2017Banik Ostrava22FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 09/09/2017
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava22FK Jablonec
4  Tecl Stanislav
63  Kysela Marek
73  Masopust Lukas
78Hruby Robert  
82Sasinka Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015Banik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
10  Crnkic Nermin
36Mondek Karol  
41Machovec Jaroslav  
69  Mingazow Ruslan
73Jezdik Vaclav  
78Kukec Davor  
86  Benes Vit
89  Masopust Lukas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2014Banik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 22/11/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava12FK Jablonec
32Gregus J.  
41Mensah D.  
43  Dolezal M.
49Baranek J.  
61Stepan V.  
68  Rossi D.
88  Pernica L.
90  Baranek J.
90  Crnkic N.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2013Banik Ostrava04FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 12/08/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava04FK Jablonec
15  Vanek O.
49Rolinc J.  
64Zawada J.  
65  Pitak K.
66Droppa L.  
67Unknown  
74  Vukadinovic D.
81  Vanek O.
86  Hubnik M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2013Banik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 01/06/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava01FK Jablonec
50  Vanek O.
78  Pitak K.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2012Banik Ostrava22FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 25/02/2012
Match type: Division 1

minBanik Ostrava22FK Jablonec
10Fantis  
21Vrt O  
28  Elias
90  Pitak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Banik Ostrava:  4
Draw:  3
FK Jablonec:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Banik Ostrava, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  51.5%
  
 Even  48.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.9%
  
 Under  12.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 2.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Banik Ostrava and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.6%
  
 Under  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Banik Ostrava and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.1%
  
 Under  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 1.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Banik Ostrava and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3%
  
 Under  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  51.5%
  
 Both  48.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Banik Ostrava (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.6%
 
21.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Banik Ostrava (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.6%
 
15.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.2%
  
 No goal  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  69.7%
  
 No goal  30.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.2%
 
75.8%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24.2%
 
63.6%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.4%
 
48.5%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
39.4%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48.5%
 
33.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.6%
 
21.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.4%
 
48.5%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
30.3%
 
24.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Jablonec (1), draw (X), Banik Ostrava (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.6%
  
 Under  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.6%
  
 Under  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.2%
  
 Under  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Banik Ostrava.
Banik Ostrava HT over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava.
Banik Ostrava HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  39.4%
  
 1  24.2%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
27.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Jablonec, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Banik Ostrava. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.8%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  39.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  51.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.9%
  
 T2 or D  60.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.7%
  
 T1 or D  57.6%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  21.2%
  
 11-20  12.1%
  
 21-30  12.1%
  
 31-40  12.1%
  
 41-50  6.1%
  
 51-60  6.1%
  
 61-70  12.1%
  
 71-80  3%
  
 81-90  15.2%
  
 No goal  -0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FK Jablonec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.3%
  
 Under  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Banik Ostrava second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Banik Ostrava, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3%
  
 Under  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Banik Ostrava, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.3%
  
 2nd half  51.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30.3%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  30.3%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  3%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Jablonec, with T2 is marked the guest team Banik Ostrava, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Jablonec) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Banik Ostrava) wins the match.
Double results
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  24.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Jablonec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Jablonec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
Banik Ostrava - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  24.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Banik Ostrava scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Banik Ostrava scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Banik Ostrava - half with most goals
FK Jablonec score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Jablonec to score in both halves
Banik Ostrava score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  3%
  
 No  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Banik Ostrava to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Banik Ostrava to score in both halves
FK Jablonec wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  39.4%
  
 No  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Jablonec wins to zero
Banik Ostrava wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.1%
  
 No  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Banik Ostrava to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Banik Ostrava wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  48.5%
  
 No  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.2%
  
 No  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FK Jablonec is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  94.4%
  
 Under  5.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 2.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 1.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Banik Ostrava (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Banik Ostrava (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  77.8%
  
 No goal  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
77.8%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
72.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
55.6%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
44.4%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
55.6%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.1%
 
16.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Jablonec (1), draw (X), Banik Ostrava (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Banik Ostrava.
Banik Ostrava HT over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava.
Banik Ostrava HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Jablonec, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Banik Ostrava. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  94.4%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  38.9%
  
 T2 or D  38.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  5.6%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FK Jablonec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Banik Ostrava second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Banik Ostrava, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Banik Ostrava, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.8%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  38.9%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  5.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Jablonec, with T2 is marked the guest team Banik Ostrava, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Jablonec) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Banik Ostrava) wins the match.
Double results
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Jablonec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Jablonec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Jablonec half with most goals
Banik Ostrava - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  27.8%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Banik Ostrava scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Banik Ostrava scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Banik Ostrava half with most goals
FK Jablonec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Jablonec score in both halves
Banik Ostrava score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Banik Ostrava to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Banik Ostrava score in both halves
FK Jablonec wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Jablonec wins to zero
Banik Ostrava wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Banik Ostrava to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Banik Ostrava wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Banik Ostrava is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  73.3%
  
 Even  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 2.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 1.5 goals
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  46.7%
  
 Both  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Jablonec (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
26.7%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Jablonec (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
73.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Banik Ostrava.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Banik Ostrava.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Banik Ostrava.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Banik Ostrava.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Banik Ostrava.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Banik Ostrava.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Banik Ostrava (1), draw (X), FK Jablonec (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Banik Ostrava.
Banik Ostrava HT over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava.
Banik Ostrava HT over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Banik Ostrava, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Jablonec. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Banik Ostrava, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Banik Ostrava or FK Jablonec to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Banik Ostrava, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Banik Ostrava or FK Jablonec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  113.3%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Banik Ostrava, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Banik Ostrava or FK Jablonec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.7%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  13.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Banik Ostrava second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Banik Ostrava, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Banik Ostrava second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Banik Ostrava, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Banik Ostrava, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Banik Ostrava, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Jablonec, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Banik Ostrava) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Jablonec) wins the match.
Double results
Banik Ostrava - half with most goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Banik Ostrava scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Banik Ostrava scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Banik Ostrava half with most goals
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Jablonec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Jablonec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Jablonec half with most goals
Banik Ostrava score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Banik Ostrava to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Banik Ostrava score in both halves
FK Jablonec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Jablonec score in both halves
Banik Ostrava wins to zero
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Banik Ostrava to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Banik Ostrava wins to zero
FK Jablonec wins to zero
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Jablonec wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  73.3%
  
 No  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Banik Ostrava is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FK Jablonec and Banik Ostrava (FK Jablonec is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  94.4%
  
 Under  5.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Banik Ostrava to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Banik Ostrava (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Banik Ostrava (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  77.8%
  
 No goal  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
77.8%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
72.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
55.6%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
44.4%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
55.6%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.1%
 
16.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Jablonec (1), draw (X), Banik Ostrava (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FK Jablonec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec.

Banik Ostrava half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Banik Ostrava.
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Banik Ostrava
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Jablonec, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Banik Ostrava. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  94.4%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  38.9%
  
 T2 or D  38.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Banik Ostrava to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Banik Ostrava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FK Jablonec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
Banik Ostrava second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Banik Ostrava, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Banik Ostrava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Banik Ostrava, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBanik Ostrava

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Jablonec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Jablonec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Banik Ostrava - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  27.8%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Banik Ostrava scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Banik Ostrava scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.8%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  38.9%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  5.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Banik Ostrava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Jablonec, with T2 is marked the guest team Banik Ostrava, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Jablonec) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Banik Ostrava) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  5.6%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FK Jablonec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Banik Ostrava score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Banik Ostrava to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FK Jablonec wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Banik Ostrava wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Banik Ostrava to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Banik Ostrava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.14 sec.