Information for: Athletic Club B vs Arenas Club

statarea, Athletic Club B vs Arenas Club information

 General
Number of founded Athletic Club B matches: 500
Number of founded Arenas Club matches: 400
Number of founded matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Athletic Club B

Athletic Club B logo
Full name Athletic Club B team (second team)
Country  Spain
founded 1964
Arenas Club

no team logo
Full name Arenas Club de Getxo
Country  Spain
founded 1909


 Team form at last then matches

Athletic Club B form
Graphic of <b>Athletic Club B</b> form
Arenas Club form
Graphic of <b>Arenas Club</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minAthletic Club B31Cacereno

no action

31/10/2026Athletic Club B31Cacereno
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minUnionistas de Salamanca21Athletic Club B

no action

24/10/2026Unionistas de Salamanca21Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minCD Coria21Athletic Club B

no action

18/10/2026CD Coria21Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minAthletic Club B00Real Union

no action

11/10/2026Athletic Club B00Real Union
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minAthletic Club B13CD Extremadura

no action

04/10/2026Athletic Club B13CD Extremadura
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club03Athletic Club B

no action

26/09/2026Arenas Club03Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minAthletic Club B22Deportivo Fabril

no action

20/09/2026Athletic Club B22Deportivo Fabril
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minPontevedra13Athletic Club B

no action

12/09/2026Pontevedra13Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minAthletic Club B21Real Aviles

no action

06/09/2026Athletic Club B21Real Aviles
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minZamora11Athletic Club B

no action

29/08/2026Zamora11Athletic Club B
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club20Ourense

no action

24/10/2026Arenas Club20Ourense
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club04Merida UD

no action

18/10/2026Arenas Club04Merida UD
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minCultural Leonesa41Arenas Club

no action

12/10/2026Cultural Leonesa41Arenas Club
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minBarakaldo11Arenas Club

no action

03/10/2026Barakaldo11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club03Athletic Club B

no action

26/09/2026Arenas Club03Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minCacereno30Arenas Club

no action

20/09/2026Cacereno30Arenas Club
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club12Zamora

no action

13/09/2026Arenas Club12Zamora
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minPontevedra41Arenas Club

no action

05/09/2026Pontevedra41Arenas Club
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club11Racing De Ferrol

no action

29/08/2026Arenas Club11Racing De Ferrol
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCD Laredo10Arenas Club
39Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026CD Laredo10Arenas Club
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0.1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)10
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Lugo 10  81118-9  25
2. Logrones CF 10  62220-13  20
3. Mirandes 10  52313-10  17
4. Racing De Ferrol 10  5239-7  17
5. CD Extremadura 10  51419-10  16
6. Athletic Club B 10  43317-13  15
7. Pontevedra 10  43312-11  15
8. Cacereno 10  4339-8  15
9. Real Aviles 10  42418-13  14
10. Ponferradina 10  3526-6  14
11. Real Union 10  34319-17  13
12. Merida UD 10  41516-14  13
13. Cultural Leonesa 10  33410-10  12
14. Zamora 10  33411-12  12
15. Barakaldo 10  2538-10  11
16. Deportivo Fabril 10  32511-17  11
17. Unionistas de Salamanca 10  31612-18  10
18. CD Coria 10  23512-17  9
19. Ourense 10  2264-15  8
20. Arenas Club 10  2268-22  8

Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Lugo 10  81118-9  25
2. Logrones CF 10  62220-13  20
3. Mirandes 10  52313-10  17
4. Racing De Ferrol 10  5239-7  17
5. CD Extremadura 10  51419-10  16
6. Athletic Club B 10  43317-13  15
7. Pontevedra 10  43312-11  15
8. Cacereno 10  4339-8  15
9. Real Aviles 10  42418-13  14
10. Ponferradina 10  3526-6  14
11. Real Union 10  34319-17  13
12. Merida UD 10  41516-14  13
13. Cultural Leonesa 10  33410-10  12
14. Zamora 10  33411-12  12
15. Barakaldo 10  2538-10  11
16. Deportivo Fabril 10  32511-17  11
17. Unionistas de Salamanca 10  31612-18  10
18. CD Coria 10  23512-17  9
19. Ourense 10  2264-15  8
20. Arenas Club 10  2268-22  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/09/2026Arenas Club03Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club03Athletic Club B

no action

details
08/03/2026Athletic Club B11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minAthletic Club B11Arenas Club

no action

details
07/12/2025Arenas Club31Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 07/12/2025
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club31Athletic Club B
10Alexander Hidalgo  
42Alexander Hidalgo  
45  Aimar Dunabeitia
79Baba Diocou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2024Athletic Club B21Arenas Club
 
Match date: 16/03/2024
Match type: Segunda Federacion-group 2

minAthletic Club B21Arenas Club
79Iruretagoiena Urko  
83Mattheus Carlos  
90  Niwa Daiki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Arenas Club03Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: Segunda Federacion-group 2

minArenas Club03Athletic Club B
20  Sanchez Ibon
64  Olabarrieta Aingeru
76  Iruretagoiena Urko
89Alfaro Gonzalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Athletic Club B11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Segunda B Group II-grp. A

minAthletic Club B11Arenas Club
10  Rementeria
35  Celihueta
58Williams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2020Arenas Club11Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 18/10/2020
Match type: Segunda B Group II-grp. A

minArenas Club11Athletic Club B
67  Guruzeta
79Martinez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2020Athletic Club B11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 22/02/2020
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minAthletic Club B11Arenas Club
52  Salido Alberto
90Guruzeta Gorka  
90  Ramos Aitor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2019Arenas Club12Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 05/10/2019
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minArenas Club12Athletic Club B
53  Artola Juan
78Frau Toni  
88  Luengo Oier

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2019Athletic Club B21Arenas Club
 
Match date: 17/03/2019
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minAthletic Club B21Arenas Club
11  Zamorano Damian
54Vicente Inigo  
74Villalibre Asier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2018Arenas Club10Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 27/10/2018
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minArenas Club10Athletic Club B
90Derima Uche  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2018Athletic Club B10Arenas Club
 
Match date: 27/01/2018
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minAthletic Club B10Arenas Club
19Vicente Inigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2017Arenas Club22Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 09/09/2017
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minArenas Club22Athletic Club B
5  Simon Unai
13  Sillero Jon
53Uranga Ian  
71Vidal Jon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2017Arenas Club00Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 11/02/2017
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minArenas Club00Athletic Club B

no action

details
25/09/2016Athletic Club B11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minAthletic Club B11Arenas Club
27  Bergara Gaizka
45Villalibre Asier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Athletic Club B:  6
Draw:  7
Arenas Club:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Athletic Club B and GUEST is Arenas Club

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/03/2026Athletic Club B11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minAthletic Club B11Arenas Club

no action

details
16/03/2024Athletic Club B21Arenas Club
 
Match date: 16/03/2024
Match type: Segunda Federacion-group 2

minAthletic Club B21Arenas Club
79Iruretagoiena Urko  
83Mattheus Carlos  
90  Niwa Daiki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Athletic Club B11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Segunda B Group II-grp. A

minAthletic Club B11Arenas Club
10  Rementeria
35  Celihueta
58Williams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2020Athletic Club B11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 22/02/2020
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minAthletic Club B11Arenas Club
52  Salido Alberto
90Guruzeta Gorka  
90  Ramos Aitor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2019Athletic Club B21Arenas Club
 
Match date: 17/03/2019
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minAthletic Club B21Arenas Club
11  Zamorano Damian
54Vicente Inigo  
74Villalibre Asier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2018Athletic Club B10Arenas Club
 
Match date: 27/01/2018
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minAthletic Club B10Arenas Club
19Vicente Inigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2016Athletic Club B11Arenas Club
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minAthletic Club B11Arenas Club
27  Bergara Gaizka
45Villalibre Asier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Athletic Club B:  3
Draw:  4
Arenas Club:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Athletic Club B, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Arenas Club and GUEST is Athletic Club B

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/09/2026Arenas Club03Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club03Athletic Club B

no action

details
07/12/2025Arenas Club31Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 07/12/2025
Match type: Primera Federacion - Group 1

minArenas Club31Athletic Club B
10Alexander Hidalgo  
42Alexander Hidalgo  
45  Aimar Dunabeitia
79Baba Diocou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Arenas Club03Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: Segunda Federacion-group 2

minArenas Club03Athletic Club B
20  Sanchez Ibon
64  Olabarrieta Aingeru
76  Iruretagoiena Urko
89Alfaro Gonzalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2020Arenas Club11Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 18/10/2020
Match type: Segunda B Group II-grp. A

minArenas Club11Athletic Club B
67  Guruzeta
79Martinez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2019Arenas Club12Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 05/10/2019
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minArenas Club12Athletic Club B
53  Artola Juan
78Frau Toni  
88  Luengo Oier

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2018Arenas Club10Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 27/10/2018
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minArenas Club10Athletic Club B
90Derima Uche  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2017Arenas Club22Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 09/09/2017
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minArenas Club22Athletic Club B
5  Simon Unai
13  Sillero Jon
53Uranga Ian  
71Vidal Jon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2017Arenas Club00Athletic Club B
 
Match date: 11/02/2017
Match type: Segunda Division B Group 2

minArenas Club00Athletic Club B

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Arenas Club:  2
Draw:  3
Athletic Club B:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Arenas Club, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 1.5 goals
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 2.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arenas Club and Athletic Club B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arenas Club and Athletic Club B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 1.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arenas Club and Athletic Club B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  26.7%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Athletic Club B or Arenas Club (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arenas Club (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arenas Club (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
6.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.7%
  
 No goal  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Athletic Club B (1), draw (X), Arenas Club (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Athletic Club B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Athletic Club B.
Athletic Club B HT over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B.
Athletic Club B HT over/under 1.5 goals
Arenas Club half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arenas Club.
Arenas Club HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArenas Club.
Arenas Club HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  26.7%
  
 2+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Arenas Club
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Athletic Club B, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arenas Club. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  6.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  13.3%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  26.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Athletic Club B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Athletic Club B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B
Athletic Club B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Athletic Club B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B
Athletic Club B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Arenas Club second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arenas Club, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arenas Club
Arenas Club 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arenas Club, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArenas Club
Arenas Club 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  26.7%
  
 D|T2  6.7%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Athletic Club B, with T2 is marked the guest team Arenas Club, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Athletic Club B) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arenas Club) wins the match.
Double results
Athletic Club B - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Athletic Club B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Athletic Club B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Athletic Club B - half with most goals
Arenas Club - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arenas Club scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arenas Club scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arenas Club - half with most goals
Athletic Club B score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Athletic Club B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Athletic Club B to score in both halves
Arenas Club score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arenas Club to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arenas Club to score in both halves
Athletic Club B wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Athletic Club B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Athletic Club B wins to zero
Arenas Club wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arenas Club to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arenas Club wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Athletic Club B is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 1.5 goals
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 2.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 1.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Athletic Club B or Arenas Club (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  85.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arenas Club (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arenas Club (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Athletic Club B (1), draw (X), Arenas Club (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Athletic Club B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Athletic Club B.
Athletic Club B HT over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B.
Athletic Club B HT over/under 1.5 goals
Arenas Club half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arenas Club.
Arenas Club HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArenas Club.
Arenas Club HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Arenas Club
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Athletic Club B, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arenas Club. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Athletic Club B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Athletic Club B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B
Athletic Club B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Athletic Club B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B
Athletic Club B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Arenas Club second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arenas Club, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arenas Club
Arenas Club 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arenas Club, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArenas Club
Arenas Club 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  14.3%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Athletic Club B, with T2 is marked the guest team Arenas Club, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Athletic Club B) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arenas Club) wins the match.
Double results
Athletic Club B - half with most goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Athletic Club B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Athletic Club B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Athletic Club B half with most goals
Arenas Club - half with most goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arenas Club scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arenas Club scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arenas Club half with most goals
Athletic Club B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Athletic Club B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Athletic Club B score in both halves
Arenas Club score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arenas Club to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arenas Club score in both halves
Athletic Club B wins to zero
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Athletic Club B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Athletic Club B wins to zero
Arenas Club wins to zero
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arenas Club to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arenas Club wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Arenas Club is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 1.5 goals
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B over/under 2.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 1.5 goals
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arenas Club over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Athletic Club B or Arenas Club (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Athletic Club B (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Athletic Club B (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arenas Club.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arenas Club.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arenas Club.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arenas Club.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arenas Club.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arenas Club.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Draw
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arenas Club (1), draw (X), Athletic Club B (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Arenas Club half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arenas Club.
Arenas Club HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArenas Club.
Arenas Club HT over/under 1.5 goals
Athletic Club B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Athletic Club B.
Athletic Club B HT over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B.
Athletic Club B HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arenas Club
 
 Athletic Club B
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arenas Club, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Athletic Club B. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Arenas Club, T2=Athletic Club B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arenas Club or Athletic Club B to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arenas Club not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Athletic Club B not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Arenas Club, T2=Athletic Club B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arenas Club or Athletic Club B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arenas Club not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arenas Club, T2=Athletic Club B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arenas Club or Athletic Club B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arenas Club not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Arenas Club second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arenas Club, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArenas Club
Arenas Club 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arenas Club second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arenas Club, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArenas Club
Arenas Club 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Athletic Club B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Athletic Club B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Athletic Club B
Athletic Club B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Athletic Club B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Athletic Club B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B
Athletic Club B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Arenas Club, T2=Athletic Club B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arenas Club, with T2 is marked the guest team Athletic Club B, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arenas Club) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Athletic Club B) wins the match.
Double results
Arenas Club - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arenas Club scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arenas Club scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arenas Club half with most goals
Athletic Club B - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Athletic Club B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Athletic Club B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Athletic Club B half with most goals
Arenas Club score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arenas Club to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arenas Club score in both halves
Athletic Club B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Athletic Club B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Athletic Club B score in both halves
Arenas Club wins to zero
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arenas Club to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arenas Club wins to zero
Athletic Club B wins to zero
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Athletic Club B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Athletic Club B wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Arenas Club is host, Athletic Club B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Athletic Club B and Arenas Club (Athletic Club B is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Athletic Club B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Arenas Club to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arenas Club to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Athletic Club B or Arenas Club (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  85.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arenas Club (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arenas Club (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Athletic Club B.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Draw
 
 Arenas Club
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Athletic Club B (1), draw (X), Arenas Club (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Athletic Club B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Athletic Club B.
Athletic Club B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B.

Arenas Club half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arenas Club.
Arenas Club half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArenas Club.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club B
 
 Arenas Club
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Athletic Club B, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arenas Club. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Athletic Club B or Arenas Club to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Athletic Club B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arenas Club not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Athletic Club B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Athletic Club B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B
Athletic Club B second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Athletic Club B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Athletic Club B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAthletic Club B
Arenas Club second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arenas Club, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arenas Club
Arenas Club half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arenas Club to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arenas Club, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArenas Club

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Athletic Club B - half with most goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Athletic Club B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Athletic Club B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arenas Club - half with most goals
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arenas Club scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arenas Club scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  14.3%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Athletic Club B, T2=Arenas Club, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Athletic Club B, with T2 is marked the guest team Arenas Club, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Athletic Club B) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arenas Club) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Athletic Club B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Athletic Club B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arenas Club score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arenas Club to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Athletic Club B wins to zero
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Athletic Club B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arenas Club wins to zero
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arenas Club to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Athletic Club B is host, Arenas Club is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.