Information for: Jong Utrecht vs Almere City FC

statarea, Jong Utrecht vs Almere City FC information

 General
Number of founded Jong Utrecht matches: 402
Number of founded Almere City FC matches: 705
Number of founded matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Jong Utrecht

no team logo
Full name Jong FC Utrecht
Country  Netherlands
founded 1 July 1970 (first team)
Almere City FC

Almere City FC logo
Full name Almere City Football Club
Country  Netherlands
founded 14 September 2001


 Team form at last then matches

Jong Utrecht form
Graphic of <b>Jong Utrecht</b> form
Almere City FC form
Graphic of <b>Almere City FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVolendam62Jong Utrecht
17  Emmanuel Owen
32Henk Veerman  
39Henk Veerman  
41Henk Veerman  
46  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Volendam62Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht12Roda
44Massien Ghaddari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/10/2026Jong Utrecht12Roda
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minDe Graafschap21Jong Utrecht
24  Unknown
24  Wessel Kooy
74Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026De Graafschap21Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht13VVV Venlo
14  Unknown
18  Unknown
38Unknown  
53  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Jong Utrecht13VVV Venlo
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht61Jong Ajax
12Wessel Kooy  
21Massien Ghaddari  
41Emmanuel Owen  
55Bjorn Menzo  
74Emmanuel Owen  
85  Diego Pugno
89Massien Ghaddari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Jong Utrecht61Jong Ajax
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minNAC Breda23Jong Utrecht
19  Noa Dundas
28Paul Gladon  
44Paul Gladon  
48  Unknown
65  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026NAC Breda23Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht00FC Eindhoven
87  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026Jong Utrecht00FC Eindhoven
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong AZ21Jong Utrecht
1  Emmanuel Owen
13Unknown  
16  Unknown
22Ayoub Oufkir  
35  Unknown
46Tycho Pieter Stijn De Wit  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Jong AZ21Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minTOP Oss21Jong Utrecht
16Marcelencio Esajas  
17Unknown  
25  Unknown
65Maurilio De Lannoy  
88  Jarayno Hunte

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026TOP Oss21Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht16Heracles
3  Tristan Van Gilst
7  Sem Scheperman
37  Jean-paul N'djoli
39  Tristan Van Gilst
45  Mario Borac
51Bjorn Menzo  
59  Jean-paul N'djoli
76  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Jong Utrecht16Heracles
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minWaalwijk12Almere City FC
25  Unknown
25  Hamza El Dahri
74  Ferdy Druijf
82Ivan Castillo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Waalwijk12Almere City FC
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Knvb Cup

minTelstar02Almere City FC
61  Teun Bijleveld
80  Jochem Ritmeester Van De Kamp

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Telstar02Almere City FC
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC23Roda
5Hamza El Dahri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Almere City FC23Roda
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen21Almere City FC
7Jack Cooper Love  
25Jack Cooper Love  
77  Ferdy Druijf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Emmen21Almere City FC
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC30FC Eindhoven
12Emanuel Poku  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Almere City FC30FC Eindhoven
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC10Volendam

no action

03/10/2026Almere City FC10Volendam
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minDordrecht32Almere City FC
10  Olivier De Nijs
22Beni Christophe Mpanzu  
58Stan Henderikx  
90  Joey Jacobs
90Ayoub Ouarghi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026Dordrecht32Almere City FC
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC10Heracles
80Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Almere City FC10Heracles
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minMVV04Almere City FC
66  Ferdy Druijf
74  Marley Dors
85  Olivier De Nijs
89  Emanuel Poku

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026MVV04Almere City FC
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC01Jong Ajax
73  Unknown
76  Unknown
82Unknown  
84  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Almere City FC01Jong Ajax
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)2
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)10
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Heracles 12  92137-14  29
2. VVV Venlo 13  91336-21  28
3. Almere City FC 13  81427-13  25
4. Roda 13  74217-12  25
5. Emmen 13  81426-24  25
6. NAC Breda 12  63323-20  21
7. Volendam 13  61630-22  19
8. Den Bosch 13  53523-21  18
9. Vitesse 12  52516-17  17
10. Jong AZ 13  52632-28  17
11. MVV 13  52617-29  17
12. Jong PSV 12  44417-19  16
13. Waalwijk 13  37322-19  16
14. De Graafschap 13  43617-27  15
15. TOP Oss 12  41719-20  13
16. Jong Ajax 12  33618-29  12
17. Helmond Sport 13  33723-28  12
18. Dordrecht 12  32716-31  11
19. FC Eindhoven 13  32818-28  11
20. Jong Utrecht 12  21919-31  7

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Heracles 12  92137-14  29
2. VVV Venlo 13  91336-21  28
3. Almere City FC 13  81427-13  25
4. Roda 13  74217-12  25
5. Emmen 13  81426-24  25
6. NAC Breda 12  63323-20  21
7. Volendam 13  61630-22  19
8. Den Bosch 13  53523-21  18
9. Vitesse 12  52516-17  17
10. Jong AZ 13  52632-28  17
11. MVV 13  52617-29  17
12. Jong PSV 12  44417-19  16
13. Waalwijk 13  37322-19  16
14. De Graafschap 13  43617-27  15
15. TOP Oss 12  41719-20  13
16. Jong Ajax 12  33618-29  12
17. Helmond Sport 13  33723-28  12
18. Dordrecht 12  32716-31  11
19. FC Eindhoven 13  32818-28  11
20. Jong Utrecht 12  21919-31  7


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/02/2026Jong Utrecht23Almere City FC
 
Match date: 27/02/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht23Almere City FC
6  Ferdy Druijf
16Rafik El Arguioui  
23Emirhan Demircan  
74  Ruben Providence
79  Julian Rijkhoff
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2025Almere City FC40Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 26/09/2025
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC40Jong Utrecht
20Julian Rijkhoff  
61Junior Kadile  
85Emanuel Poku  
90Junior Kadile  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2023Almere City FC10Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 03/04/2023
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC10Jong Utrecht
39Limbombe Anthony  
39  Shein Rocco Robert
87Van Bruggen Damian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2022Jong Utrecht02Almere City FC
 
Match date: 07/10/2022
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht02Almere City FC
44Sanches Fernandes Derensili  
53  Esajas Marcelencio
55  Van Bruggen Damian
56  Akujobi Hamdi
63  Hilterman Jeredy
65  Royo Manel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2022Jong Utrecht12Almere City FC
 
Match date: 07/03/2022
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht12Almere City FC
5  Wildeboer Tijmen
27  Leeuwin Ramon
43Jago Tommy St.  
69Ikeshita Yuya  
74Balk Remco  
87  Pouwels Maarten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2021Almere City FC11Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 13/08/2021
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC11Jong Utrecht
15Alhaft Ilias  
19  Meissen Rick
47  Sellouf Aymen
65  Culhaci Gabriel
89  Rijks Mees
90  Venema Nick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2021Jong Utrecht13Almere City FC
 
Match date: 07/05/2021
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht13Almere City FC
26  Breedijk Daniel
32  Yeboah John
46Velanas Odysseus  
77  Alhaft Ilias
79Velanas Odysseus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2020Almere City FC41Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 04/12/2020
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC41Jong Utrecht
42  Mokono
57  Arzani
60Alhaft  
62Koolwijk  
66Verheijdt  
68Koolwijk  
70Hammouti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2019Jong Utrecht31Almere City FC
 
Match date: 02/12/2019
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht31Almere City FC
8Cerny Vaclav  
25  Meijers Bart
52Mamengi Christopher  
67Abass Issah  
88Velanas Odysseus  
90  Venema Nick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2019Almere City FC32Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 08/10/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minAlmere City FC32Jong Utrecht
12Ahannach Anass  
45Zimmerman Joshua  
46Aninkora Kenneth  
48  Cerny Vaclav
67  Velanas Odysseus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2019Jong Utrecht02Almere City FC
 
Match date: 05/04/2019
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht02Almere City FC
57  Efmorfidis James
90  Alhaft Ilias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2018Almere City FC31Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 14/09/2018
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC31Jong Utrecht
6Vossebelt Niek  
19Soleri Edoardo  
32  Brinkman Tim
36Efmorfidis James  
52  Van Rooijen Mitchell
61  Venema Nick
90Kip Ricardo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2018Jong Utrecht12Almere City FC
 
Match date: 03/08/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minJong Utrecht12Almere City FC
28  Vossebelt Niek
41Sow Sylla  
76  Meijer Stijn

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2018Almere City FC21Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 06/04/2018
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC21Jong Utrecht
5Macdonald Sherjill  
29  Sow Sylla
38Van Hilten Nicky  
53  Hilterman Jeredy
83  Hoogenhout Ruben
85Vaarnold Achille  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2017Jong Utrecht24Almere City FC
 
Match date: 24/11/2017
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht24Almere City FC
30Sow Sylla  
37  Valpoort Arsenio
49Venema Nick  
60  Walian Ezra
61  Van Der Heijden Dennis
82  Valpoort Arsenio
83  Macdonald Sherjill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2017Jong Utrecht13Almere City FC
 
Match date: 08/08/2017
Match type: Friendly

minJong Utrecht13Almere City FC
17Venema Nick  
38  Vet Javier
43  Vaarnold Achille
83  Telfer Charlie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2017Almere City FC21Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 14/04/2017
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC21Jong Utrecht
37  Van Der Meer Rick
55Ahannach Soufyan  
65Mac-intosch Calvin  
66  Van Der Moot Dani
71Ahannach Soufyan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2016Jong Utrecht11Almere City FC
 
Match date: 28/11/2016
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht11Almere City FC
8Kerk Gyrano  
45Sneijder Rodney  
53  Ten Voorde Rick
90  Mirani Damon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
11.1%
 
83.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Jong Utrecht:  1
Draw:  2
Almere City FC:  15
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Jong Utrecht and GUEST is Almere City FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/02/2026Jong Utrecht23Almere City FC
 
Match date: 27/02/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht23Almere City FC
6  Ferdy Druijf
16Rafik El Arguioui  
23Emirhan Demircan  
74  Ruben Providence
79  Julian Rijkhoff
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2022Jong Utrecht02Almere City FC
 
Match date: 07/10/2022
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht02Almere City FC
44Sanches Fernandes Derensili  
53  Esajas Marcelencio
55  Van Bruggen Damian
56  Akujobi Hamdi
63  Hilterman Jeredy
65  Royo Manel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2022Jong Utrecht12Almere City FC
 
Match date: 07/03/2022
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht12Almere City FC
5  Wildeboer Tijmen
27  Leeuwin Ramon
43Jago Tommy St.  
69Ikeshita Yuya  
74Balk Remco  
87  Pouwels Maarten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2021Jong Utrecht13Almere City FC
 
Match date: 07/05/2021
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht13Almere City FC
26  Breedijk Daniel
32  Yeboah John
46Velanas Odysseus  
77  Alhaft Ilias
79Velanas Odysseus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2019Jong Utrecht31Almere City FC
 
Match date: 02/12/2019
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht31Almere City FC
8Cerny Vaclav  
25  Meijers Bart
52Mamengi Christopher  
67Abass Issah  
88Velanas Odysseus  
90  Venema Nick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2019Jong Utrecht02Almere City FC
 
Match date: 05/04/2019
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht02Almere City FC
57  Efmorfidis James
90  Alhaft Ilias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2018Jong Utrecht12Almere City FC
 
Match date: 03/08/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minJong Utrecht12Almere City FC
28  Vossebelt Niek
41Sow Sylla  
76  Meijer Stijn

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2017Jong Utrecht24Almere City FC
 
Match date: 24/11/2017
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht24Almere City FC
30Sow Sylla  
37  Valpoort Arsenio
49Venema Nick  
60  Walian Ezra
61  Van Der Heijden Dennis
82  Valpoort Arsenio
83  Macdonald Sherjill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2017Jong Utrecht13Almere City FC
 
Match date: 08/08/2017
Match type: Friendly

minJong Utrecht13Almere City FC
17Venema Nick  
38  Vet Javier
43  Vaarnold Achille
83  Telfer Charlie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2016Jong Utrecht11Almere City FC
 
Match date: 28/11/2016
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Utrecht11Almere City FC
8Kerk Gyrano  
45Sneijder Rodney  
53  Ten Voorde Rick
90  Mirani Damon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Jong Utrecht:  1
Draw:  1
Almere City FC:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Jong Utrecht, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Almere City FC and GUEST is Jong Utrecht

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/09/2025Almere City FC40Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 26/09/2025
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC40Jong Utrecht
20Julian Rijkhoff  
61Junior Kadile  
85Emanuel Poku  
90Junior Kadile  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2023Almere City FC10Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 03/04/2023
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC10Jong Utrecht
39Limbombe Anthony  
39  Shein Rocco Robert
87Van Bruggen Damian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2021Almere City FC11Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 13/08/2021
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC11Jong Utrecht
15Alhaft Ilias  
19  Meissen Rick
47  Sellouf Aymen
65  Culhaci Gabriel
89  Rijks Mees
90  Venema Nick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2020Almere City FC41Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 04/12/2020
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC41Jong Utrecht
42  Mokono
57  Arzani
60Alhaft  
62Koolwijk  
66Verheijdt  
68Koolwijk  
70Hammouti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2019Almere City FC32Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 08/10/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minAlmere City FC32Jong Utrecht
12Ahannach Anass  
45Zimmerman Joshua  
46Aninkora Kenneth  
48  Cerny Vaclav
67  Velanas Odysseus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2018Almere City FC31Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 14/09/2018
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC31Jong Utrecht
6Vossebelt Niek  
19Soleri Edoardo  
32  Brinkman Tim
36Efmorfidis James  
52  Van Rooijen Mitchell
61  Venema Nick
90Kip Ricardo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2018Almere City FC21Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 06/04/2018
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC21Jong Utrecht
5Macdonald Sherjill  
29  Sow Sylla
38Van Hilten Nicky  
53  Hilterman Jeredy
83  Hoogenhout Ruben
85Vaarnold Achille  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2017Almere City FC21Jong Utrecht
 
Match date: 14/04/2017
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minAlmere City FC21Jong Utrecht
37  Van Der Meer Rick
55Ahannach Soufyan  
65Mac-intosch Calvin  
66  Van Der Moot Dani
71Ahannach Soufyan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
87.5%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Almere City FC:  7
Draw:  1
Jong Utrecht:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Almere City FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  94.4%
  
 Under  5.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 1.5 goals
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 2.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Almere City FC and Jong Utrecht
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Almere City FC and Jong Utrecht
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 1.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Almere City FC and Jong Utrecht
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  5.6%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Almere City FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Almere City FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
11.1%
 
61.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.1%
  
 No goal  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
11.1%
 
72.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Jong Utrecht (1), draw (X), Almere City FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Jong Utrecht half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jong Utrecht.
Jong Utrecht HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht.
Jong Utrecht HT over/under 1.5 goals
Almere City FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Almere City FC.
Almere City FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC.
Almere City FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.8%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.8%
  
 Even  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Almere City FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
61.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Jong Utrecht, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Almere City FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.2%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  5.6%
  
 No goal  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Jong Utrecht second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jong Utrecht, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jong Utrecht, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Almere City FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Almere City FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Almere City FC
Almere City FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Almere City FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC
Almere City FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  5.6%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  44.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  27.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Jong Utrecht, with T2 is marked the guest team Almere City FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Jong Utrecht) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Almere City FC) wins the match.
Double results
Jong Utrecht - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jong Utrecht scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jong Utrecht scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jong Utrecht - half with most goals
Almere City FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Almere City FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Almere City FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Almere City FC - half with most goals
Jong Utrecht score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jong Utrecht to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jong Utrecht to score in both halves
Almere City FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Almere City FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Almere City FC to score in both halves
Jong Utrecht wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jong Utrecht to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jong Utrecht wins to zero
Almere City FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Almere City FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Almere City FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.9%
  
 No  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Jong Utrecht is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 1.5 goals
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 2.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 1.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Almere City FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
0%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Almere City FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  70%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Jong Utrecht (1), draw (X), Almere City FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Jong Utrecht half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jong Utrecht.
Jong Utrecht HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht.
Jong Utrecht HT over/under 1.5 goals
Almere City FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Almere City FC.
Almere City FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC.
Almere City FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Almere City FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Jong Utrecht, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Almere City FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  30%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Jong Utrecht second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jong Utrecht, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jong Utrecht, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Almere City FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Almere City FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Almere City FC
Almere City FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Almere City FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC
Almere City FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  10%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  40%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Jong Utrecht, with T2 is marked the guest team Almere City FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Jong Utrecht) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Almere City FC) wins the match.
Double results
Jong Utrecht - half with most goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jong Utrecht scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jong Utrecht scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jong Utrecht half with most goals
Almere City FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Almere City FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Almere City FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Almere City FC half with most goals
Jong Utrecht score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jong Utrecht to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jong Utrecht score in both halves
Almere City FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Almere City FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Almere City FC score in both halves
Jong Utrecht wins to zero
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jong Utrecht to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jong Utrecht wins to zero
Almere City FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Almere City FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Almere City FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Almere City FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 1.5 goals
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht over/under 2.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 1.5 goals
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Almere City FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Jong Utrecht (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Jong Utrecht (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Almere City FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Almere City FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Almere City FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Almere City FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Almere City FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Almere City FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Draw
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Almere City FC (1), draw (X), Jong Utrecht (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Almere City FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Almere City FC.
Almere City FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC.
Almere City FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Jong Utrecht half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jong Utrecht.
Jong Utrecht HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht.
Jong Utrecht HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Almere City FC
 
 Jong Utrecht
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Almere City FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Jong Utrecht. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Almere City FC, T2=Jong Utrecht, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Almere City FC or Jong Utrecht to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Almere City FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Almere City FC, T2=Jong Utrecht, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Almere City FC or Jong Utrecht to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Almere City FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  25%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Almere City FC, T2=Jong Utrecht, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Almere City FC or Jong Utrecht to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Almere City FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  37.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  25%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Almere City FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Almere City FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC
Almere City FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Almere City FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Almere City FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC
Almere City FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Jong Utrecht second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jong Utrecht, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Jong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jong Utrecht half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jong Utrecht, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  50%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Almere City FC, T2=Jong Utrecht, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Almere City FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Jong Utrecht, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Almere City FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Jong Utrecht) wins the match.
Double results
Almere City FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Almere City FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Almere City FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Almere City FC half with most goals
Jong Utrecht - half with most goals
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jong Utrecht scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jong Utrecht scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jong Utrecht half with most goals
Almere City FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Almere City FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Almere City FC score in both halves
Jong Utrecht score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jong Utrecht to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jong Utrecht score in both halves
Almere City FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Almere City FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Almere City FC wins to zero
Jong Utrecht wins to zero
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jong Utrecht to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jong Utrecht wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Almere City FC is host, Jong Utrecht is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Jong Utrecht and Almere City FC (Jong Utrecht is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jong Utrecht to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Almere City FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Almere City FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Almere City FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
0%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Almere City FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  70%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jong Utrecht.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Draw
 
 Almere City FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Jong Utrecht (1), draw (X), Almere City FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Jong Utrecht half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jong Utrecht.
Jong Utrecht half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht.

Almere City FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Almere City FC.
Almere City FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 Almere City FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Jong Utrecht, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Almere City FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jong Utrecht or Almere City FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jong Utrecht not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Almere City FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Jong Utrecht second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jong Utrecht, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jong Utrecht to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jong Utrecht, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJong Utrecht
Almere City FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Almere City FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Almere City FC
Almere City FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Almere City FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Almere City FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlmere City FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Jong Utrecht - half with most goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jong Utrecht scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jong Utrecht scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Almere City FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Almere City FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Almere City FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  10%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  40%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30%
  
 
 
 T1=Jong Utrecht, T2=Almere City FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Jong Utrecht, with T2 is marked the guest team Almere City FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Jong Utrecht) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Almere City FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  30%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Jong Utrecht score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jong Utrecht to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Almere City FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Almere City FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Jong Utrecht wins to zero
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jong Utrecht to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Almere City FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Almere City FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Jong Utrecht is host, Almere City FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.