Information for: SV Wehen vs Alemannia Aachen

statarea, SV Wehen vs Alemannia Aachen information

 General
Number of founded SV Wehen matches: 1023
Number of founded Alemannia Aachen matches: 1072
Number of founded matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

SV Wehen

SV Wehen logo
Full name SV Wehen 1926 Taunusstein e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1926
Alemannia Aachen

Alemannia Aachen logo
Full name Aachener Turn- und Sportverein, Alemannia 1900 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 16 December 1900


 Team form at last then matches

SV Wehen form
Graphic of <b>SV Wehen</b> form
Alemannia Aachen form
Graphic of <b>Alemannia Aachen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0424SV Wehen
42Jonas Scholz  
57Fredrik Carlsen  
59  Florian Hubner
65  Max Brandt
70Keanan Bennetts  
71  Raul Carlos Vasko Caldaroska Paula
73Michael Schultz  
82Obed Chidindu Ugondu  
87Yannick Deichmann  
88  Robin Kalem
90  Gino Fechner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026FC Ingolstadt 0424SV Wehen
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSV Wehen12Karlsruher SC

no action

02/10/2026SV Wehen12Karlsruher SC
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen14MSV Duisburg
18  Dominik Kother
25  Dominik Kother
32  Frederik Christensen
45Lukas Schleimer  
54  Conor Noss
57Lukas Schleimer  
59Tarik Gozusirin  
81Simon Stehle  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026SV Wehen14MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln02SV Wehen
13  Roberto Massimo
28David Haider Al-azzawe  
36Maximilian Fischer  
44  Moritz Flotho
45  Ayoub Chaikhoun
60  Ayoub Chaikhoun
63Adrian Stanilewicz  
74Bennit Broeger  
90Tom Geerkens  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Fortuna Koln02SV Wehen
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen01Waldhof Mannheim
20  Julian Ulbricht
39Jordy Gillekens  
68  Vincent Thill
68Max Brandt  
88Moritz Flotho  
90  Terrence Boyd
90Marcus Mueller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026SV Wehen01Waldhof Mannheim
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock11SV Wehen
43Florian Bohnert  
49Leon Dajaku  
53Lukas Wallner  
74Florian Carstens  
76  Fabian Greilinger
83  Simon Stehle
90  Simon Stehle
90Peter Kiedl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Hansa Rostock11SV Wehen
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen00Rot-Weiss Essen
9Justin Janitzek  
56Robin Kalem  
82  Jannik Hofmann
90Gino Fechner  
90Florian Hubner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SV Wehen00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minSV Wehen04Bayer Leverkusen
22Fabian Greilinger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026SV Wehen04Bayer Leverkusen
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Wurzburger Kickers40SV Wehen
16  Philipp Hercher
17Ivan Leon Franjic  
20  Jordy Gillekens
38Tim Kraus  
45  Sinan Karweina
47Tim Kraus  
77Xaver Kiefersauer  
84Ivan Leon Franjic  
88  Simon Stehle
88Ebrahim Farahnak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers40SV Wehen
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen13Preussen Munster
3Justin Janitzek  
7  Rico Preissinger
27  Montell Ndikom
37Moritz Flotho  
53Philipp Hercher  
76Max Brandt  
77  Montell Ndikom
79  Wesley Adeh
80  Montell Ndikom
80Jordy Gillekens  
90  Marvin Schulz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026SV Wehen13Preussen Munster
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen25Viktoria Koln
11  Yannick Tonye
20  Lucas Wolf
22Lukas Scepanik  
38  Tim Kloss
40  David Otto
42  Tobias Eisenhuth
54  Meiko Sponsel
58  Niklas Horst Castelle
69Mehdi Loune  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Alemannia Aachen25Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen10Fortuna Dusseldorf
10Lukas Scepanik  
17  Elias Egouli
35  Erik Wekesser
38Petros Bagalianis  
62  Elias Egouli
81Lukas Scepanik  
90Nathan Bitumazala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Alemannia Aachen10Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Wurzburger Kickers10Alemannia Aachen
33Franck Evina  
41Tarsis Bonga  
43Namrud Embaye  
77Nathan De Medina  
86  Stefan Bajic
90  Jonas Oehmichen
90Liam Omore  
90  Justin Von Der Hitz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen22Jahn Regensburg
9Mika Schroers  
20  Leopold Wurm
23Louis Koester  
38  Lucas Hermes
42  Felix Strauss
50  Sascha Hingerl
69Jonas Oehmichen  
78Mehdi Loune  
81  Erik Majetschak
84  Nassim Boujellab
89Petros Bagalianis  
90Kacper Koscierski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Alemannia Aachen22Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
3  Danilo Wiebe
4Elias Decker  
6  Lukas Scepanik
8  Mika Schroers
11  Louis Koester
53Jonas Scholz  
80  Gideon Jung

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026FC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen03SV Meppen
9  Thorben Deters
11  Cyrill Akono
20  Niclas Tibor Nadj
41  Luis Sprekelmeyer
43  Niclas Tibor Nadj
46Daniel Starodid  
72Danilo Wiebe  
88  Richard Christian Meier
90  Kasra Ghawilu
90  Nikell Touglo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Alemannia Aachen03SV Meppen
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln11Alemannia Aachen
11  Mehdi Loune
20  Mehdi Loune
23  Mehdi Loune
34  Mika Hanraths
59  Lukas Scepanik
60Romeo Aigbekaen  
61  Petros Bagalianis
70Enzo Wirtz  
80  Joel Da Silva Kiala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Fortuna Koln11Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen41SC Verl
15  Yari Otto
22  Felix Vogler
52Faton Ademi  
60Mika Schroers  
72  Mika Clausen
82Lukas Scepanik  
88Daniel Starodid  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Alemannia Aachen41SC Verl
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAlemannia Aachen01Eintracht Trier
79  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Alemannia Aachen01Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRoda24Alemannia Aachen
31  Unknown
33  Unknown
38  Unknown
41Unknown  
68Unknown  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Roda24Alemannia Aachen
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)2
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 8  60224-11  18
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 9  53118-12  18
4. Hansa Rostock 9  43217-17  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 9  42321-16  14
6. Waldhof Mannheim 8  41316-11  13
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
8. Preussen Munster 8  33215-16  12
9. Alemannia Aachen 8  32313-13  11
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 8  3238-9  11
11. VfB Stuttgart II 9  32416-18  11
12. SC Verl 8  32312-15  11
13. Fortuna Koln 9  2438-10  10
14. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
15. Jahn Regensburg 8  22418-17  8
16. FC Wurzburger Kickers 9  22513-19  8
17. SV Wehen 8  2249-15  8
18. FC Ingolstadt 04 8  2249-15  8
19. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 8  2247-14  8
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 8  60224-11  18
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 9  53118-12  18
4. Hansa Rostock 9  43217-17  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 9  42321-16  14
6. Waldhof Mannheim 8  41316-11  13
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
8. Preussen Munster 8  33215-16  12
9. Alemannia Aachen 8  32313-13  11
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 8  3238-9  11
11. VfB Stuttgart II 9  32416-18  11
12. SC Verl 8  32312-15  11
13. Fortuna Koln 9  2438-10  10
14. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
15. Jahn Regensburg 8  22418-17  8
16. FC Wurzburger Kickers 9  22513-19  8
17. SV Wehen 8  2249-15  8
18. FC Ingolstadt 04 8  2249-15  8
19. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 8  2247-14  8
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Alemannia Aachen30SV Wehen
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen30SV Wehen

no action

details
24/10/2025SV Wehen12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 24/10/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen12Alemannia Aachen
14  Valmir Sulejmani
21Justin Janitzek  
22  Lars Gindorf
27Fatih Kaya  
27Tarik Gozusirin  
28  Faton Ademi
30  Mika Schroers
32  Pierre Nadjombe
41  Lamar Yarbrough
51Jordy Gillekens  
64Moritz Flotho  
68  Marius Wegmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2025SV Wehen21Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 17/05/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen21Alemannia Aachen
20  Bahn Bentley
21  Ademi Faton
51  Castelle Niklas
61Kaya Fatih  
67Kaya Fatih  
76  Strujic Sasa
90  Sarar Samer-amer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/12/2024Alemannia Aachen00SV Wehen
 
Match date: 21/12/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen00SV Wehen
6Toepken Thilo  
16  Goppel Thijmen
72  Franjic Ivan
77Strujic Sasa  
83Meyer Felix  
85  Fechner Gino
87Yarbrough Lamar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2013SV Wehen32Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 19/04/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen32Alemannia Aachen
20Mintzel A.  
27Zieba M.  
31  Thiele T.
75Muller R.  
90  Marquet S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2012Alemannia Aachen11SV Wehen
 
Match date: 27/10/2012
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen11SV Wehen
67  Ivana M.
81Schwertfeger K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2009SV Wehen10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 01/02/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSV Wehen10Alemannia Aachen
45Ziemer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2008SV Wehen10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 24/09/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minSV Wehen10Alemannia Aachen
72Konig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2008Alemannia Aachen21SV Wehen
 
Match date: 15/08/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen21SV Wehen
6Auer  
23  Orahovac
58Szukala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2008Alemannia Aachen23SV Wehen
 
Match date: 24/02/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen23SV Wehen
5Fiel C.  
9  Konig
45  Glibo
55Matth  
60  Diakite

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2007SV Wehen30Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 02/09/2007
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSV Wehen30Alemannia Aachen
65Simac  
76Bick  
85Nicu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
SV Wehen:  6
Draw:  2
Alemannia Aachen:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is SV Wehen and GUEST is Alemannia Aachen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/10/2025SV Wehen12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 24/10/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen12Alemannia Aachen
14  Valmir Sulejmani
21Justin Janitzek  
22  Lars Gindorf
27Fatih Kaya  
27Tarik Gozusirin  
28  Faton Ademi
30  Mika Schroers
32  Pierre Nadjombe
41  Lamar Yarbrough
51Jordy Gillekens  
64Moritz Flotho  
68  Marius Wegmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2025SV Wehen21Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 17/05/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen21Alemannia Aachen
20  Bahn Bentley
21  Ademi Faton
51  Castelle Niklas
61Kaya Fatih  
67Kaya Fatih  
76  Strujic Sasa
90  Sarar Samer-amer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2013SV Wehen32Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 19/04/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen32Alemannia Aachen
20Mintzel A.  
27Zieba M.  
31  Thiele T.
75Muller R.  
90  Marquet S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2009SV Wehen10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 01/02/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSV Wehen10Alemannia Aachen
45Ziemer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2008SV Wehen10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 24/09/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minSV Wehen10Alemannia Aachen
72Konig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2007SV Wehen30Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 02/09/2007
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSV Wehen30Alemannia Aachen
65Simac  
76Bick  
85Nicu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
SV Wehen:  5
Draw:  0
Alemannia Aachen:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SV Wehen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Alemannia Aachen and GUEST is SV Wehen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Alemannia Aachen30SV Wehen
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen30SV Wehen

no action

details
21/12/2024Alemannia Aachen00SV Wehen
 
Match date: 21/12/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen00SV Wehen
6Toepken Thilo  
16  Goppel Thijmen
72  Franjic Ivan
77Strujic Sasa  
83Meyer Felix  
85  Fechner Gino
87Yarbrough Lamar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2012Alemannia Aachen11SV Wehen
 
Match date: 27/10/2012
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen11SV Wehen
67  Ivana M.
81Schwertfeger K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2008Alemannia Aachen21SV Wehen
 
Match date: 15/08/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen21SV Wehen
6Auer  
23  Orahovac
58Szukala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2008Alemannia Aachen23SV Wehen
 
Match date: 24/02/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen23SV Wehen
5Fiel C.  
9  Konig
45  Glibo
55Matth  
60  Diakite

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Alemannia Aachen:  2
Draw:  2
SV Wehen:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Alemannia Aachen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  81.8%
  
 Even  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 1.5 goals
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and SV Wehen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and SV Wehen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and SV Wehen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Wehen (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SV Wehen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Wehen.
SV Wehen HT over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Wehen.
SV Wehen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  45.5%
  
 1  9.1%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Wehen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SV Wehen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Wehen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Wehen
SV Wehen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Wehen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Wehen
SV Wehen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  27.3%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Wehen, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Wehen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double results
SV Wehen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Wehen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Wehen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SV Wehen - half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
SV Wehen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Wehen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SV Wehen to score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen to score in both halves
SV Wehen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Wehen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SV Wehen wins to zero
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SV Wehen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  100%
  
 Even  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 1.5 goals
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Wehen (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SV Wehen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Wehen.
SV Wehen HT over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Wehen.
SV Wehen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Wehen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SV Wehen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Wehen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Wehen
SV Wehen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Wehen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Wehen
SV Wehen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  50%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Wehen, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Wehen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double results
SV Wehen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Wehen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Wehen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SV Wehen half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen half with most goals
SV Wehen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Wehen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SV Wehen score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score in both halves
SV Wehen wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Wehen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SV Wehen wins to zero
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 1.5 goals
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Wehen over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SV Wehen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SV Wehen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 SV Wehen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alemannia Aachen (1), draw (X), SV Wehen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
SV Wehen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Wehen.
SV Wehen HT over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Wehen.
SV Wehen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 SV Wehen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alemannia Aachen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SV Wehen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=SV Wehen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or SV Wehen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SV Wehen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=SV Wehen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or SV Wehen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SV Wehen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=SV Wehen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or SV Wehen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SV Wehen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SV Wehen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Wehen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SV Wehen
SV Wehen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SV Wehen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Wehen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Wehen
SV Wehen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  40%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=SV Wehen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alemannia Aachen, with T2 is marked the guest team SV Wehen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SV Wehen) wins the match.
Double results
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen half with most goals
SV Wehen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Wehen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Wehen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SV Wehen half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score in both halves
SV Wehen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Wehen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SV Wehen score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
SV Wehen wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Wehen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SV Wehen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, SV Wehen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between SV Wehen and Alemannia Aachen (SV Wehen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

SV Wehen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Wehen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  100%
  
 Even  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Wehen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Wehen (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

SV Wehen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Wehen.
SV Wehen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Wehen.

Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Wehen
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Wehen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Wehen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Wehen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

SV Wehen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Wehen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Wehen
SV Wehen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Wehen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Wehen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Wehen
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
SV Wehen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Wehen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Wehen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  50%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Wehen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Wehen, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Wehen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

SV Wehen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Wehen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

SV Wehen wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Wehen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SV Wehen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.09 sec.