Information for: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs 1899 Hoffenheim II

statarea, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs 1899 Hoffenheim II information

 General
Number of founded SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach matches: 631
Number of founded 1899 Hoffenheim II matches: 556
Number of founded matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach logo
Full name Sportgemeinschaft Sonnenhof Großaspach e.V.
Country  Germany
founded August 25, 1994
1899 Hoffenheim II

1899 Hoffenheim II logo
Full name Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft, 1899 Hoffenheim e.V. II - second team
Country  Germany
founded 1 July 1899 (first team)


 Team form at last then matches

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach form
Graphic of <b>SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach</b> form
1899 Hoffenheim II form
Graphic of <b>1899 Hoffenheim II</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach02FC Ingolstadt 04
5  Obed Chidindu Ugondu
21  Keanan Bennetts
55  Lars Lokotsch
61  Keanan Bennetts

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach02FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach22Arminia Bielefeld
0Arbnor Nuraj  
0Luca Damiano Molinari  
0Franz Xaver Bleicher  
7Fabian Eisele  
12  Arne Sicker
12Jan Elias Rahn  
15Christian Mistl  
30  Joel Felix
40  Stefano Russo
42  Joel Grodowski
55Fabian Eisele  
60Luca Damiano Molinari  
82  Joel Grodowski
90  Joel Felix
102
Leon Maier  
118
Tim Rossmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach22Arminia Bielefeld
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen20SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6Stefan Rankic  
28  Arbnor Nuraj
37Ersin Zehir  
46Luca Prasse  
58Luca Prasse  
59Stefan Rankic  
64Oliver Issa Schmitt  
77  Volkan Celiktas
90  Luca Damiano Molinari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026SV Meppen20SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach10Fortuna Koln
15  Nico Thier
17Antonis Aidonis  
21Volkan Celiktas  
33Loris Maier  
71  Romeo Aigbekaen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach10Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach27SV Darmstadt 98

no action

25/07/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach27SV Darmstadt 98
 
Match date: 21/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minVfR Aalen22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

no action

21/07/2026VfR Aalen22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II

no action

18/07/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach70FSV 08 Bissingen

no action

11/07/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach70FSV 08 Bissingen
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach20CFR Pforzheim

no action

08/07/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach20CFR Pforzheim
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minStuttgarter Kickers20SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
33David Udogu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Stuttgarter Kickers20SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II51Jahn Regensburg
18Yasin Zor  
26Tiago Poller  
28  Benedikt Bauer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/20261899 Hoffenheim II51Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Dusseldorf021899 Hoffenheim II
3  Tiago Poller
33Matthias Zimmermann  
49  Maximilian Theuer
52  Jakob Dedic
79Jorrit Hendrix  
88  Jykese Fields
90  Blessing Makanda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Fortuna Dusseldorf021899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II23Hansa Rostock
13  Andreas Voglsammer
22Yasin Zor  
27  Benno Dietze
33  Andreas Voglsammer
44Jakob Dedic  
51  Bernie Lennemann
72  Florian Bohnert
87Maxime Ndong Penda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/20261899 Hoffenheim II23Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II

no action

18/07/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen201899 Hoffenheim II
41Tarik Gozusirin  
45Fatih Kaya  
53Tarik Gozusirin  
67Moritz Flotho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026SV Wehen201899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II32FC Saarbrucken
8Oskar Hencke  
23Oskar Hencke  
65  Tim Civeja
85  Tim Civeja
88Yannick Eduardo  
89  Joel Bichsel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/20261899 Hoffenheim II32FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minJahn Regensburg211899 Hoffenheim II
21Eric Hottmann  
64  Florian Micheler
67  Diren Dagdeviren
81Benedikt Saller  
84  Kelven Frees
90Florian Dietz  
90  Florian Bahr

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Jahn Regensburg211899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II03FC Ingolstadt 04
9  Jonas Scholz
18  Marcel Costly
32  Marcel Costly
49Luis Engelns  
66Luka Djuric  
72Florian Bahr  
84  Simon Lorenz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/20261899 Hoffenheim II03FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg311899 Hoffenheim II
8  Luis Engelns
17Lex-tyger Lobinger  
33  Yannik Luhrs
40  Yannik Luhrs
50Lex-tyger Lobinger  
55  Luca Erlein
90Dominik Becker  
90Conor Noss  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026MSV Duisburg311899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 10/04/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II11Schweinfurt
5Kelven Frees  
12  Luka Trslic
27  Sebastian Mueller
47Yannick Eduardo  
58Deniz Zeitler  
90  Lucas Zeller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/04/20261899 Hoffenheim II11Schweinfurt
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 3  30010-2  9
2. Hansa Rostock 3  21010-7  7
3. 1899 Hoffenheim II 3  2019-4  6
4. Viktoria Koln 3  2019-7  6
5. FC Saarbrucken 3  2018-6  6
6. SV Meppen 3  2015-3  6
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 3  1205-3  5
8. FC Wurzburger Kickers 3  1116-5  4
9. Waldhof Mannheim 3  1117-7  4
10. Alemannia Aachen 3  1115-5  4
11. Fortuna Koln 3  1113-3  4
12. Preussen Munster 3  1115-6  4
13. Rot-Weiss Essen 3  1113-5  4
14. TSV Havelse 3  1025-6  3
15. Jahn Regensburg 3  1026-8  3
16. VfB Stuttgart II 3  1024-6  3
17. Fortuna Dusseldorf 3  1022-4  3
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3  1021-4  3
19. SV Wehen 3  0121-7  1
20. SC Verl 3  0034-10  0

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 3  30010-2  9
2. Hansa Rostock 3  21010-7  7
3. 1899 Hoffenheim II 3  2019-4  6
4. Viktoria Koln 3  2019-7  6
5. FC Saarbrucken 3  2018-6  6
6. SV Meppen 3  2015-3  6
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 3  1205-3  5
8. FC Wurzburger Kickers 3  1116-5  4
9. Waldhof Mannheim 3  1117-7  4
10. Alemannia Aachen 3  1115-5  4
11. Fortuna Koln 3  1113-3  4
12. Preussen Munster 3  1115-6  4
13. Rot-Weiss Essen 3  1113-5  4
14. TSV Havelse 3  1025-6  3
15. Jahn Regensburg 3  1026-8  3
16. VfB Stuttgart II 3  1024-6  3
17. Fortuna Dusseldorf 3  1022-4  3
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3  1021-4  3
19. SV Wehen 3  0121-7  1
20. SC Verl 3  0034-10  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/07/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II

no action

details
26/11/2021SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach001899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 26/11/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach001899 Hoffenheim II

no action

details
15/08/20211899 Hoffenheim II11SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 15/08/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II11SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
9Beier Maximilian  
83  Hummel David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2021SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach331899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 20/02/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach331899 Hoffenheim II
34  Beier Maximilian
54Cuni Marvin  
67Gerezgiher Joel  
76  Beier Maximilian
85  Beier Maximilian
87Ferdinand Jan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/20201899 Hoffenheim II14SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 15/09/2020
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II14SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
9  Strompf
22  Cuni
67  Cuni
77Kovacevic  
79  Cuni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/20141899 Hoffenheim II03SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 24/05/2014
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II03SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
27  Binakaj S.
32  Kuhn M.
33  Binakaj S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2013SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach101899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 24/11/2013
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach101899 Hoffenheim II
10Kuhn M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2013SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach431899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 26/04/2013
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach431899 Hoffenheim II
12Lang D.  
37Lang D.  
39  Schon A.
44Lang D.  
65  Gregoritsch M.
82  Atik B.
83Kuhn M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/20121899 Hoffenheim II21SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 21/10/2012
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II21SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
41Szarka R.  
70  Rizzi M.
82Thesker S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/20121899 Hoffenheim II32SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 06/05/2012
Match type: Regional League South

min1899 Hoffenheim II32SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5Thomalla  
18  Fiand
41  Morys
84Thomalla  
89Ludwig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2011SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach021899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 28/10/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach021899 Hoffenheim II
31  Herdling
67  Strobl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2011SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach111899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 26/02/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach111899 Hoffenheim II
56  Jabiri
71Rehm  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/20101899 Hoffenheim II01SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 31/08/2010
Match type: Regional League South

min1899 Hoffenheim II01SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
57  Krasniqi
90  Wengert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach:  6
Draw:  4
1899 Hoffenheim II:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and GUEST is 1899 Hoffenheim II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/07/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II

no action

details
26/11/2021SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach001899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 26/11/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach001899 Hoffenheim II

no action

details
20/02/2021SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach331899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 20/02/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach331899 Hoffenheim II
34  Beier Maximilian
54Cuni Marvin  
67Gerezgiher Joel  
76  Beier Maximilian
85  Beier Maximilian
87Ferdinand Jan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2013SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach101899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 24/11/2013
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach101899 Hoffenheim II
10Kuhn M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2013SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach431899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 26/04/2013
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach431899 Hoffenheim II
12Lang D.  
37Lang D.  
39  Schon A.
44Lang D.  
65  Gregoritsch M.
82  Atik B.
83Kuhn M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2011SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach021899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 28/10/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach021899 Hoffenheim II
31  Herdling
67  Strobl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2011SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach111899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 26/02/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach111899 Hoffenheim II
56  Jabiri
71Rehm  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach:  3
Draw:  3
1899 Hoffenheim II:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is 1899 Hoffenheim II and GUEST is SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/08/20211899 Hoffenheim II11SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 15/08/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II11SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
9Beier Maximilian  
83  Hummel David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/20201899 Hoffenheim II14SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 15/09/2020
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II14SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
9  Strompf
22  Cuni
67  Cuni
77Kovacevic  
79  Cuni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/20141899 Hoffenheim II03SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 24/05/2014
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II03SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
27  Binakaj S.
32  Kuhn M.
33  Binakaj S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/20121899 Hoffenheim II21SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 21/10/2012
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II21SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
41Szarka R.  
70  Rizzi M.
82Thesker S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/20121899 Hoffenheim II32SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 06/05/2012
Match type: Regional League South

min1899 Hoffenheim II32SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5Thomalla  
18  Fiand
41  Morys
84Thomalla  
89Ludwig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/20101899 Hoffenheim II01SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 31/08/2010
Match type: Regional League South

min1899 Hoffenheim II01SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
57  Krasniqi
90  Wengert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
1899 Hoffenheim II:  2
Draw:  1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team 1899 Hoffenheim II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 2.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 1899 Hoffenheim II and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 1899 Hoffenheim II and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 1899 Hoffenheim II and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  38.5%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (1), draw (X), 1899 Hoffenheim II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game 1899 Hoffenheim II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, with T2 is marked the guest team 1899 Hoffenheim II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (1899 Hoffenheim II) wins the match.
Double results
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II to score in both halves
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 2.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (1), draw (X), 1899 Hoffenheim II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game 1899 Hoffenheim II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, with T2 is marked the guest team 1899 Hoffenheim II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (1899 Hoffenheim II) wins the match.
Double results
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim II half with most goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II score in both halves
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 2.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 1899 Hoffenheim II (1), draw (X), SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 1899 Hoffenheim II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim II, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim II, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim II, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  16.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim II, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 1899 Hoffenheim II, with T2 is marked the guest team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (1899 Hoffenheim II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach) wins the match.
Double results
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim II half with most goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II score in both halves
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and 1899 Hoffenheim II (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (1), draw (X), 1899 Hoffenheim II (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.

1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game 1899 Hoffenheim II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II

Half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, with T2 is marked the guest team 1899 Hoffenheim II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (1899 Hoffenheim II) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal in both halves of the match.

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.