Information for: VfB Stuttgart II vs 1899 Hoffenheim II

statarea, VfB Stuttgart II vs 1899 Hoffenheim II information

 General
Number of founded VfB Stuttgart II matches: 880
Number of founded 1899 Hoffenheim II matches: 561
Number of founded matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

VfB Stuttgart II

VfB Stuttgart II logo
Full name Verein für Bewegungsspiele, Stuttgart 1893 e. V. - second team
Country  Germany
founded 9 September 1893 (first team)
1899 Hoffenheim II

1899 Hoffenheim II logo
Full name Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft, 1899 Hoffenheim e.V. II - second team
Country  Germany
founded 1 July 1899 (first team)


 Team form at last then matches

VfB Stuttgart II form
Graphic of <b>VfB Stuttgart II</b> form
1899 Hoffenheim II form
Graphic of <b>1899 Hoffenheim II</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen11VfB Stuttgart II
16  Jarzinho Malanga
28Niclas Tibor Nadj  
43Oliver Issa Schmitt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026SV Meppen11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II33Jahn Regensburg
13  Nicolas Oliveira
22  Nassim Boujellab
33  Sascha Hingerl
36Oliver Rolke  
41Tim Van Der Leij  
45Collin Schramm  
58Alexander Groiss  
73  Oscar Schoenfelder
75Oliver Rolke  
78  Adrian Fein
79  Jakob Seibold

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026VfB Stuttgart II33Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock32VfB Stuttgart II
23Leon Dajaku  
31  Julian Lueers
50Kenan Fatkic  
54  Lauri Penna
65  Veit Stange
71Niklas Kolle  
87Benno Dietze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Hansa Rostock32VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II12Preussen Munster
8Lauri Penna  
13  Marvin Schulz
36  Leon Tasov
68  Philipp Maier
75  Marvin Schulz
83  Niklas Varelmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026VfB Stuttgart II12Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Wurzburger Kickers12VfB Stuttgart II
19  Jordan Majchrzak
21  Yanik Spalt
23  Oliver Rolke
28Tarsis Bonga  
48Tim Kraus  
52  Enis Redzepi
56Philipp Ochs  
58  Julian Lueers
75  Alexander Groiss
89  Alexander Groiss
90  Ertugrul Yigit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers12VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Dusseldorf10VfB Stuttgart II
18  Lauri Penna
25Tim Christopher Oberdorf  
48  Veit Stange
52Andreas Muller  
57  Nicolas Sessa
59Andreas Muller  
61Sascha Risch  
78  David Preu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Fortuna Dusseldorf10VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II13Viktoria Koln
36Yanik Spalt  
45  Maximilian Herwerth
50Oliver Rolke  
53  Alexander Prokopenko
61  David Otto
70Dominik Nothnagel  
71Alexander Groiss  
79Ertugrul Yigit  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026VfB Stuttgart II13Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse23VfB Stuttgart II
1Niklas Tauer  
12  Lauri Penna
28Max Lamby  
41Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
42  Alexander Groiss
49Jesse Edem Tugbenyo  
62  Jarzinho Malanga
70  Tim Van Der Leij
78  Jarzinho Malanga
81Alexander Guiddir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026TSV Havelse23VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minVfB Stuttgart II40SSV Ulm 1846
32Unknown  
35Unknown  
42Unknown  
55Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026VfB Stuttgart II40SSV Ulm 1846
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II34VfL Osnabruck
31  Bjarke Jacobsen
38  Fridolin Wagner
48  Robin Meissner
57Justin Diehl  
63  Lars Kehl
67Mansour Ouro-tagba  
78Nicolas Sessa  
82  Frederik Christensen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026VfB Stuttgart II34VfL Osnabruck
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg321899 Hoffenheim II
22  Tobias Fleckstein
24  Diren Dagdeviren
39  Blessing Makanda
43Joshua Bitter  
45  Sean Dulic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026MSV Duisburg321899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II10SV Meppen
22Klaus Gjasula  
30Yasin Zor  
51  Stefan Rankic
60  Niclas Tibor Nadj
83Florian Micheler  
88  Jannic Ehlers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/20261899 Hoffenheim II10SV Meppen
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 04121899 Hoffenheim II
28  Klaus Gjasula
31Nishan Velupillay  
43  Yasin Zor
52  Florian Micheler
84  Jykese Fields

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026FC Ingolstadt 04121899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II22Fortuna Koln
11Klaus Gjasula  
27Yasin Zor  
30  Maximilian Fischer
37Neo Telle  
67  Bennit Broeger
90  Hamadi Al Ghaddioui

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/20261899 Hoffenheim II22Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach101899 Hoffenheim II
22Loris Maier  
34Antonis Aidonis  
45  Blessing Makanda
49  Klaus Gjasula
55Niklas Pollex  
58  Jakob Dedic
80Christian Mistl  
82Luca Damiano Molinari  
87Lukas Stoppel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach101899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II51Jahn Regensburg
18Yasin Zor  
26Tiago Poller  
28  Benedikt Bauer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/20261899 Hoffenheim II51Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Dusseldorf021899 Hoffenheim II
3  Tiago Poller
33Matthias Zimmermann  
49  Maximilian Theuer
52  Jakob Dedic
79Jorrit Hendrix  
88  Jykese Fields
90  Blessing Makanda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Fortuna Dusseldorf021899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II23Hansa Rostock
13  Andreas Voglsammer
22Yasin Zor  
27  Benno Dietze
33  Andreas Voglsammer
44Jakob Dedic  
51  Bernie Lennemann
72  Florian Bohnert
87Maxime Ndong Penda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/20261899 Hoffenheim II23Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II

no action

18/07/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach201899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen201899 Hoffenheim II
41Tarik Gozusirin  
45Fatih Kaya  
53Tarik Gozusirin  
67Moritz Flotho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026SV Wehen201899 Hoffenheim II
 

Average scored goal (per match)2
Average received goal (per match)2
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 8  70122-9  21
2. Viktoria Koln 8  60224-11  18
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 8  43116-12  15
4. Hansa Rostock 8  43117-15  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 8  42219-12  14
6. Waldhof Mannheim 8  41316-11  13
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 8  41316-11  13
8. Preussen Munster 8  33215-16  12
9. Alemannia Aachen 8  32313-13  11
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 8  3238-9  11
11. SC Verl 8  32312-15  11
12. Fortuna Koln 8  2428-8  10
13. Jahn Regensburg 8  22418-17  8
14. VfB Stuttgart II 8  22413-16  8
15. SV Wehen 8  2249-15  8
16. FC Ingolstadt 04 8  2249-15  8
17. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 8  2247-14  8
18. FC Wurzburger Kickers 8  21511-17  7
19. SV Meppen 8  2159-16  7
20. TSV Havelse 8  11610-20  4

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 8  70122-9  21
2. Viktoria Koln 8  60224-11  18
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 8  43116-12  15
4. Hansa Rostock 8  43117-15  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 8  42219-12  14
6. Waldhof Mannheim 8  41316-11  13
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 8  41316-11  13
8. Preussen Munster 8  33215-16  12
9. Alemannia Aachen 8  32313-13  11
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 8  3238-9  11
11. SC Verl 8  32312-15  11
12. Fortuna Koln 8  2428-8  10
13. Jahn Regensburg 8  22418-17  8
14. VfB Stuttgart II 8  22413-16  8
15. SV Wehen 8  2249-15  8
16. FC Ingolstadt 04 8  2249-15  8
17. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 8  2247-14  8
18. FC Wurzburger Kickers 8  21511-17  7
19. SV Meppen 8  2159-16  7
20. TSV Havelse 8  11610-20  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/03/2026VfB Stuttgart II101899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II101899 Hoffenheim II
13Nicolas Sessa  
31  Kelven Frees
39Samuele Di Benedetto  
59Tim Koehler  
60  Yannick Eduardo
76  Yannis Hoer
87Kenny Richebert Fressle  
90  Yannis Hoer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/20251899 Hoffenheim II13VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 05/10/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II13VfB Stuttgart II
10  Samuele Di Benedetto
19  Dan-axel Zagadou
26  Lauri Penna
36Luka Djuric  
36  Tim Koehler
49  Jordan Majchrzak
59Luka Djuric  
66Luca Erlein  
66Florian Bahr  
67  Mohamed Sankoh
74  Leny Meyer
79Yannis Hoer  
90Arian Llugiqi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2024VfB Stuttgart II201899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 18/05/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II201899 Hoffenheim II
7Galjen Dejan  
52Ulrich Laurin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/20231899 Hoffenheim II11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 12/11/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II11VfB Stuttgart II
48Laessig Valentin  
63  Egloff Lilian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/20231899 Hoffenheim II22VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 03/03/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II22VfB Stuttgart II
14Mehmet Damar Muhammed  
30  Wolf Marco
36Breitenbucher Nick  
37Mehmet Damar Muhammed  
60  Nothnagel Dominik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022VfB Stuttgart II331899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II331899 Hoffenheim II
3  Conte Bambase
4  Unknown
14Boziaris Jannis  
27Boziaris Jannis  
65Bazzoli Luca  
72  Asllani Fisnik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/20211899 Hoffenheim II20VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 03/12/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II20VfB Stuttgart II
51Gollnack Simon  
67Ott Gauthier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2021VfB Stuttgart II131899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 21/08/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II131899 Hoffenheim II
2  Ott Gauthier
6Nothnagel Dominik  
19  Proschwitz Nick
70  Breitenbucher Nick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2021VfB Stuttgart II211899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 20/04/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II211899 Hoffenheim II
51  Geschwill Max
70Soekler Marcel  
77Pasalic Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/20201899 Hoffenheim II03VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 30/10/2020
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II03VfB Stuttgart II
64  Weil
82  Pasalic
85  Soekler

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2019VfB Stuttgart II001899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 14/04/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II001899 Hoffenheim II

no action

details
08/10/20181899 Hoffenheim II11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 08/10/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II11VfB Stuttgart II
19  Kiefer Lukas
25Hack Robin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/20181899 Hoffenheim II30VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 12/05/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II30VfB Stuttgart II
27Owusu Prince  
54Buhler Johannes  
75Viventi Aron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2017VfB Stuttgart II131899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 11/11/2017
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II131899 Hoffenheim II
42  Rossipal Alexander
49  Owusu Prince
56  Zulj Robert
79Breier Pascal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2016VfB Stuttgart II011899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 11/11/2016
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II011899 Hoffenheim II
35  Mees Joshua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/20161899 Hoffenheim II41VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 05/08/2016
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II41VfB Stuttgart II
24Lorenz Simon  
45Szarka Robin  
45Atik Baris  
48  Besuschkow Max
76Atik Baris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
VfB Stuttgart II:  5
Draw:  5
1899 Hoffenheim II:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is VfB Stuttgart II and GUEST is 1899 Hoffenheim II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/03/2026VfB Stuttgart II101899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II101899 Hoffenheim II
13Nicolas Sessa  
31  Kelven Frees
39Samuele Di Benedetto  
59Tim Koehler  
60  Yannick Eduardo
76  Yannis Hoer
87Kenny Richebert Fressle  
90  Yannis Hoer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2024VfB Stuttgart II201899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 18/05/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II201899 Hoffenheim II
7Galjen Dejan  
52Ulrich Laurin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022VfB Stuttgart II331899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II331899 Hoffenheim II
3  Conte Bambase
4  Unknown
14Boziaris Jannis  
27Boziaris Jannis  
65Bazzoli Luca  
72  Asllani Fisnik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2021VfB Stuttgart II131899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 21/08/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II131899 Hoffenheim II
2  Ott Gauthier
6Nothnagel Dominik  
19  Proschwitz Nick
70  Breitenbucher Nick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2021VfB Stuttgart II211899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 20/04/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II211899 Hoffenheim II
51  Geschwill Max
70Soekler Marcel  
77Pasalic Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2019VfB Stuttgart II001899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 14/04/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II001899 Hoffenheim II

no action

details
11/11/2017VfB Stuttgart II131899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 11/11/2017
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II131899 Hoffenheim II
42  Rossipal Alexander
49  Owusu Prince
56  Zulj Robert
79Breier Pascal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2016VfB Stuttgart II011899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 11/11/2016
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II011899 Hoffenheim II
35  Mees Joshua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
VfB Stuttgart II:  3
Draw:  2
1899 Hoffenheim II:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team VfB Stuttgart II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is 1899 Hoffenheim II and GUEST is VfB Stuttgart II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/10/20251899 Hoffenheim II13VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 05/10/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II13VfB Stuttgart II
10  Samuele Di Benedetto
19  Dan-axel Zagadou
26  Lauri Penna
36Luka Djuric  
36  Tim Koehler
49  Jordan Majchrzak
59Luka Djuric  
66Luca Erlein  
66Florian Bahr  
67  Mohamed Sankoh
74  Leny Meyer
79Yannis Hoer  
90Arian Llugiqi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/20231899 Hoffenheim II11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 12/11/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II11VfB Stuttgart II
48Laessig Valentin  
63  Egloff Lilian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/20231899 Hoffenheim II22VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 03/03/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II22VfB Stuttgart II
14Mehmet Damar Muhammed  
30  Wolf Marco
36Breitenbucher Nick  
37Mehmet Damar Muhammed  
60  Nothnagel Dominik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/20211899 Hoffenheim II20VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 03/12/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II20VfB Stuttgart II
51Gollnack Simon  
67Ott Gauthier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/20201899 Hoffenheim II03VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 30/10/2020
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II03VfB Stuttgart II
64  Weil
82  Pasalic
85  Soekler

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/20181899 Hoffenheim II11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 08/10/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II11VfB Stuttgart II
19  Kiefer Lukas
25Hack Robin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/20181899 Hoffenheim II30VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 12/05/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II30VfB Stuttgart II
27Owusu Prince  
54Buhler Johannes  
75Viventi Aron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/20161899 Hoffenheim II41VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 05/08/2016
Match type: Regional League Southwest

min1899 Hoffenheim II41VfB Stuttgart II
24Lorenz Simon  
45Szarka Robin  
45Atik Baris  
48  Besuschkow Max
76Atik Baris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
1899 Hoffenheim II:  3
Draw:  3
VfB Stuttgart II:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team 1899 Hoffenheim II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 2.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 1899 Hoffenheim II and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 1899 Hoffenheim II and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 1899 Hoffenheim II and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.8%
  
 2-3  43.8%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
12.5%
 
56.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
68.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
31.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: VfB Stuttgart II (1), draw (X), 1899 Hoffenheim II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.3%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.8%
  
 Even  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team VfB Stuttgart II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game 1899 Hoffenheim II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  43.8%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.8%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  18.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  6.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  6.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  31.3%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked VfB Stuttgart II, with T2 is marked the guest team 1899 Hoffenheim II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (VfB Stuttgart II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (1899 Hoffenheim II) wins the match.
Double results
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfB Stuttgart II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfB Stuttgart II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
VfB Stuttgart II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfB Stuttgart II to score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II to score in both halves
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 2.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: VfB Stuttgart II (1), draw (X), 1899 Hoffenheim II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team VfB Stuttgart II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game 1899 Hoffenheim II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked VfB Stuttgart II, with T2 is marked the guest team 1899 Hoffenheim II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (VfB Stuttgart II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (1899 Hoffenheim II) wins the match.
Double results
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfB Stuttgart II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfB Stuttgart II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfB Stuttgart II half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim II half with most goals
VfB Stuttgart II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfB Stuttgart II score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II score in both halves
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 2.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 VfB Stuttgart II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 VfB Stuttgart II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 1899 Hoffenheim II (1), draw (X), VfB Stuttgart II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II HT over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 1899 Hoffenheim II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game VfB Stuttgart II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim II, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II or VfB Stuttgart II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim II, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II or VfB Stuttgart II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim II, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II or VfB Stuttgart II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim II, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 1899 Hoffenheim II, with T2 is marked the guest team VfB Stuttgart II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (1899 Hoffenheim II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (VfB Stuttgart II) wins the match.
Double results
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim II half with most goals
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfB Stuttgart II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfB Stuttgart II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfB Stuttgart II half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II score in both halves
VfB Stuttgart II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfB Stuttgart II score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when 1899 Hoffenheim II is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between VfB Stuttgart II and 1899 Hoffenheim II (VfB Stuttgart II is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: VfB Stuttgart II (1), draw (X), 1899 Hoffenheim II (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II.

1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II.
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 1899 Hoffenheim II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team VfB Stuttgart II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game 1899 Hoffenheim II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or 1899 Hoffenheim II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
1899 Hoffenheim II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 1899 Hoffenheim II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim II

Half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfB Stuttgart II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfB Stuttgart II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim II - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=1899 Hoffenheim II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked VfB Stuttgart II, with T2 is marked the guest team 1899 Hoffenheim II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (VfB Stuttgart II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (1899 Hoffenheim II) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

VfB Stuttgart II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to score a goal in both halves of the match.

VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim II wins to zero
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, 1899 Hoffenheim II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.