Football predictions

Soccer predictions for 2024-06-08. Statistics, tips, results and bet help.

 CUSTOM PREDICTION
 
ads by google
 
 
Team host
Team guest
 
   
 Factors that affect over the prediction:
    A. All matches between the teams
    B. Last matches of the host team (only as host)
    C. Last matches of the guest team (only as guest)
    D. Advantage of the host team
    E. Standings of the teams in the championship
    F. Rank of the country's league
    G. Rank of the teams
 
 
 

 


Expert prediction



Get expert predictions now    Get today review of match



 P R E D I C T I O N S


2024-06-14  |  2024-06-15  |  2024-06-16  |  Today  |  2024-06-18  |  2024-06-19  |  2024-06-20  


site for soccer tips
Timezone: America/New_York UTC time offset:-4H (US)
MatchesP R E D I C T I O N S
     user comment (click to open)
tHost  GuestiTipsResult1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
  World (FIFA),Qualification Round
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Cameroon - Cape Verde4:1Half time results: 3:1 64%25%11% 50%39%11% 79%42%20% 56%29%15% 
14
5
2
12:00Gambia - Seychelles5:1Half time results: 1:1 71%18%11% 51%39%10% 78%58%41% 64%21%15% 
9
3
2
15:00British Virgin Islands - Guatemala0:3Half time results: 0:2 15%10%75% 15%16%69% 95%65%40% 5%12%83% 
4
0
5
15:30Anguilla - Suriname0:4Half time results: 0:1 18%12%70% 37%11%52% 80%70%45% 5%13%82% 
3
0
5
16:30Cayman Islands - Antigua аnd Barbuda1:0Half time results: 0:0 29%12%59% 18%33%49% 80%75%50% 15%14%71% 
4
2
2
ads by google
  South America (CONMEBOL),Group Stage
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
18:00Gremio - Estudiantes L.P.1:1Half time results: 0:0 66%18%16% 37%36%27% 77%49%28% 59%22%19% 
18
6
4
  Spain,Laliga2 Playoff
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:30Oviedo - Eibar0:0Half time results: 0:0 41%32%27% 31%43%26% 84%54%29% 30%38%32% 
14
11
2
  Brazil,Serie B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
20:00Novorizontino - Santos3:1Half time results: 1:0 34%27%39% 22%48%30% 82%44%21% 21%32%47% 
1
0
5
16:00Amazonas Fc - Brusque2:1Half time results: 0:0 45%33%22% 33%48%19% 61%35%26% 34%40%26% 
1
2
0
  Brazil,Serie C
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
16:00Figueirense - ABC1:1Half time results: 1:0 43%34%23% 32%50%18% 79%43%38% 31%41%28% 
1
4
1
18:30Londrina - Sampaio Correa2:0Half time results: 1:0 50%30%20% 35%52%13% 77%44%42% 40%36%24% 
2
3
3
  Brazil,Serie D Group A1
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:30Trem Dc - Manauara1:1Half time results: 0:0 24%37%39% 21%43%36% 72%54%33% 9%44%47% 
0
2
0
15:30Porto Velho EC - Sao Raimundo5:1Half time results: 2:1 57%25%18% 42%37%21% 75%49%29% 48%30%22% 
2
0
0
16:00Humaita Sc - Princesa Do Solimoes0:3Half time results: 0:1 27%32%41% 15%45%40% 70%44%23% 13%38%49% 
0
1
0
  Brazil,Serie D Group A3
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
15:00America-RN - Iguatu1:0Half time results: 0:0 48%32%20% 31%48%21% 70%52%32% 38%38%24% 
0
5
0
  Brazil,Serie D Group A4
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
15:00Juazeirense - Sergipe1:0Half time results: 0:0 33%37%30% 29%44%27% 73%37%19% 20%44%36% 
1
4
0
16:00Clube Sociedade Esportiva - Petrolina2:0Half time results: 2:0 30%29%41% 25%49%26% 61%36%18% 16%35%49% 
0
3
1
  Brazil,Serie D Group A5
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
16:00Anapolis FC - Uniao Rondonopolis1:1Half time results: 1:0 58%26%16% 42%40%18% 67%43%28% 50%31%19% 
4
2
0
17:00CRAC - Real Brasilia0:0Half time results: 0:0 48%29%23% 43%46%11% 69%46%21% 37%35%28% 
1
4
0
  Brazil,Serie D Group A6
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:00Nova Iguacu FC - Real Noroeste1:0Half time results: 1:0 49%33%18% 39%42%19% 75%35%20% 38%40%22% 
1
3
0
14:30Audax Rio - Ipatinga0:0Half time results: 0:0 29%29%42% 23%50%27% 65%44%19% 15%35%50% 
1
3
1
15:00Serra FC - Portuguesa-RJ1:2Half time results: 1:1 31%35%34% 23%52%25% 74%40%26% 17%42%41% 
0
2
0
ads by google
  Brazil,Serie D Group A7
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:00Santo Andre - Pouso Alegre0:0Half time results: 0:0 44%34%22% 29%52%19% 74%42%23% 33%41%26% 
0
4
2
  Brazil,Serie D Group A8
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
15:00Novo Hamburgo - Hercilio Luz1:1Half time results: 1:0 34%38%28% 20%63%17% 60%37%20% 20%46%34% 
0
6
0
  Germany,Oberliga Nofv-sud
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Krieschow-39%32%29% 34%35%31% 92%81%64% 27%38%35% 
0
4
0
08:00VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt-42%29%29% 34%39%27% 94%65%44% 30%35%35% 
4
3
0
08:00Magdeburg Ii - VFC Plauen-27%26%47% 28%36%36% 79%64%43% 13%31%56% 
0
0
1
  Germany,Oberliga Nofv-nord
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Sg Dynamo Schwerin - Tasmania Berlin-45%26%29% 32%41%27% 92%71%49% 34%31%35% 
1
3
0
08:00RSV Eintracht 1949 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf-28%30%42% 25%42%33% 87%75%47% 14%36%50% 
1
3
0
08:00SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz-65%21%14% 46%33%21% 94%77%50% 58%25%17% 
4
1
0
08:00Union Furstenwalde - SC Staaken-30%25%45% 23%43%34% 87%65%51% 16%30%54% 
0
0
1
  Argentina,Fa Cup
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
16:20Platense - Huracan0:0Half time results: 0:0 30%35%35% 22%47%31% 52%28%11% 16%42%42% 
4
8
3
  Argentina,Primera Nacional
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:00Tristan Suarez - Agropecuario2:1Half time results: 0:1 34%32%34% 29%43%28% 70%40%19% 21%38%41% 
4
6
3
14:00Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza2:2Half time results: 2:0 34%34%32% 25%45%30% 60%37%18% 21%41%38% 
4
6
2
14:00Defensores De Belgrano - Gimnasia Y Tiro1:0Half time results: 1:0 41%37%22% 30%53%17% 53%29%13% 30%44%26% 
4
8
0
14:10San Miguel - Quilmes1:0Half time results: 0:0 40%41%19% 24%46%30% 78%42%22% 28%49%23% 
4
8
2
14:20All Boys - Atletico Atlanta1:0Half time results: 1:0 45%33%22% 25%59%16% 73%46%17% 34%40%26% 
6
7
1
18:30Temperley - Deportivo Moron3:0Half time results: 1:0 41%35%24% 31%49%20% 79%38%17% 29%42%29% 
3
5
1
  Argentina,Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:00Canuelas - Villa Dalmine0:1Half time results: 0:1 40%33%27% 23%61%16% 57%32%26% 28%40%32% 
5
9
4
14:00Sacachispas - Atletico Fenix0:1Half time results: 0:1 30%34%36% 27%42%31% 67%39%20% 16%41%43% 
1
7
3
14:00Uai Urquiza - Liniers1:1Half time results: 0:0 37%37%26% 26%53%21% 54%29%13% 25%44%31% 
3
6
3
14:00Dock Sud - Sportivo Italiano2:0Half time results: 0:0 52%33%15% 31%64%5% 61%38%23% 42%40%18% 
5
6
3
ads
  Argentina,Primera C Apertura
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:05Defensores De Cambaceres - Berazategui0:2Half time results: 0:0 25%30%45% 23%43%34% 75%59%39% 10%36%54% 
2
5
3
14:00Argentino De Rosario - Yupanqui1:0Half time results: 1:0 49%29%22% 31%51%18% 65%36%16% 39%35%26% 
5
5
2
14:00Leandro Niceforo Alem - General Lamadrid0:3Half time results: 0:1 29%32%39% 27%42%31% 76%38%35% 15%38%47% 
1
7
2
  Argentina,Federal A Zona B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:30Estudiantes S.L. - Gutierrez Sc1:1Half time results: 1:1 30%33%37% 25%37%38% 80%54%22% 16%40%44% 
0
3
0
  Russia,Second League Division B Group 4
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Nosta - Orenburg 22:1Half time results: 2:0 48%25%27% 43%27%30% 75%45%30% 38%30%32% 
1
0
0
  Russia,Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00FC Ufa - Rotor Volgograd0:0Half time results: 0:0 54%24%22% 40%36%24% 85%62%29% 45%29%26% 
5
2
0
08:00Murom - Metallurg Lipetsk0:1Half time results: 0:0 66%16%18% 37%52%11% 72%51%31% 59%19%22% 
3
3
0
08:00Veles Moscow - Krasnodar II2:1Half time results: 1:0 45%33%22% 33%45%22% 68%39%19% 34%40%26% 
1
5
0
  Denmark,Kvindeligaen Championship Group Women
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Fortuna Hjorring (w) - Brondby (w)1:2Half time results: 1:0 25%19%56% 26%41%33% 78%52%26% 10%23%67% 
0
2
6
  Denmark,2. Division Promotion Group
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Roskilde - Esbjerg2:2Half time results: 1:2 30%31%39% 27%38%35% 93%73%47% 16%37%47% 
2
4
7
  Denmark,3. Division Relegation Group
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Vanlose - Vejgaard BK1:3Half time results: 0:2 38%31%31% 29%43%28% 79%55%37% 26%37%37% 
1
5
2
  Denmark,2. Division Relegation Group
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Fremad Amager - Skive2:1Half time results: 0:1 34%31%35% 28%47%25% 69%54%31% 21%37%42% 
1
8
1
09:00FA 2000 - HIK0:1Half time results: 0:1 49%27%24% 34%43%23% 81%58%41% 39%32%29% 
6
2
0
09:00Thisted FC - Brabrand1:0Half time results: 0:0 41%33%26% 35%42%23% 70%48%31% 29%40%31% 
3
5
0
  Uruguay,Primera Division Intermedio Group A
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:00Racing Montevideo - Fenix2:1Half time results: 1:1 45%30%25% 35%45%20% 70%42%18% 34%36%30% 
8
5
2
19:00Deportivo Maldonado - Defensor Sporting0:2Half time results: 0:1 34%21%45% 30%37%33% 75%53%24% 21%25%54% 
1
2
5
  Japan,J. League 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
02:00Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto1:1Half time results: 0:1 39%33%28% 32%47%21% 72%41%20% 26%40%34% 
5
8
0
05:00Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock1:0Half time results: 1:0 31%32%37% 28%41%31% 70%50%29% 18%38%44% 
1
7
2
05:00Shimizu - Fujieda MYFC1:0Half time results: 0:0 65%23%12% 46%36%18% 88%64%37% 57%28%15% 
10
0
2
05:00Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC0:1Half time results: 0:1 24%30%46% 22%43%35% 63%44%22% 9%36%55% 
1
2
5
05:00Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai1:1Half time results: 1:1 29%35%36% 27%41%32% 80%54%26% 15%42%43% 
0
6
5
06:00Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba1:2Half time results: 0:1 41%24%35% 28%39%33% 80%47%26% 29%29%42% 
3
3
0
06:00Tochigi SC - ThespaKusatsu Gunma1:1Half time results: 0:1 45%28%27% 24%63%13% 68%46%21% 34%34%32% 
6
6
2
ads
  Japan,J. League 3
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
05:00Nara Club - Sagamihara2:1Half time results: 1:1 33%34%33% 23%44%33% 72%49%19% 19%41%40% 
0
7
3
05:00Nagano Parceiro - YSCC4:0Half time results: 2:0 49%27%24% 37%41%22% 74%52%27% 39%32%29% 
4
1
3
06:00Gainare Tottori - Matsumoto Yamaga0:4Half time results: 0:2 37%34%29% 29%47%24% 83%50%27% 24%41%35% 
0
6
2
06:00FC Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu1:5Half time results: 0:0 34%32%34% 25%47%28% 72%48%28% 21%38%41% 
1
7
1
  South Korea,K3 League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
02:00Mokpo City - Busan Transportation2:0Half time results: 0:0 48%28%24% 33%41%26% 90%61%35% 37%34%29% 
5
1
1
03:00Siheung Citizen - Daejeon Korail2:1Half time results: 1:1 45%31%24% 28%46%26% 69%46%33% 34%37%29% 
1
4
0
04:30Gyeongju KHNP FC - Hwaseong FC1:1Half time results: 1:0 44%30%26% 35%39%26% 70%45%22% 33%36%31% 
4
1
0
  Austria,Regionalliga West
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00FC Pinzgau - VfB Hohenems-42%27%31% 31%34%35% 83%63%47% 31%32%37% 
0
1
0
11:00SC Rheindorf Altach II - SV Wals Grunau-39%38%23% 33%36%31% 82%61%45% 26%46%28% 
1
2
0
11:00BSK 1933 - FC Kufstein-56%26%18% 41%35%24% 91%67%50% 47%31%22% 
1
0
1
  USA,Major League Soccer
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
19:30New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls1:0Half time results: 0:0 29%28%43% 25%38%37% 82%61%36% 14%34%52% 
3
1
13
  USA,Usl Championship
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
19:30Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverhounds0:0Half time results: 0:0 56%29%15% 41%40%19% 74%54%33% 47%35%18% 
6
2
1
19:30Rhode Island - Detroit City FC0:2Half time results: 0:1 37%31%32% 26%46%28% 80%64%39% 25%37%38% 
2
5
1
  Sweden,2. Division Norra Goetaland
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Stenungsunds IF - Herrestads Aif4:1Half time results: 2:1 29%34%37% 30%36%34% 77%57%39% 15%41%44% 
0
2
1
10:00BK Forward - Vanersborgs IF3:2Half time results: 0:1 34%27%39% 27%43%30% 76%59%39% 21%32%47% 
0
5
1
ads
  Sweden,Ettan Soedra
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Falkenbergs FF - Rosengard1:0Half time results: 1:0 55%24%21% 44%32%24% 89%63%44% 46%29%25% 
9
1
1
10:00Onsala BK - Lunds BK1:0Half time results: 1:0 19%21%60% 18%33%49% 86%69%39% 5%24%71% 
0
0
1
10:00Eskilsminne IF - Norrby IF3:0Half time results: 3:0 40%30%30% 31%43%26% 75%57%33% 28%36%36% 
1
5
5
  Sweden,Ettan Norra
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Friska Viljor FC - Pitea IF2:1Half time results: 1:0 36%24%40% 34%31%35% 85%70%53% 23%29%48% 
0
1
0
  Sweden,2. Division Soedra Goetaland
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Ifk Simrishamn - Ifk Trelleborg Fk2:5Half time results: 1:1 50%34%16% 26%58%16% 85%68%42% 40%41%19% 
2
0
0
  Sweden,2. Division Norra Svealand
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Fc Jaerfaella - Ik Franke1:2Half time results: 1:1 46%27%27% 35%44%21% 93%74%48% 36%32%32% 
3
3
0
08:00Sandvikens Aik Fk - Skiljebo SK3:1Half time results: 0:1 58%20%22% 30%51%19% 85%65%43% 50%24%26% 
2
3
0
09:00FOC Farsta - FC Gute3:1Half time results: 1:0 28%32%40% 22%57%21% 91%77%44% 14%38%48% 
0
0
0
  Morocco,Botola Pro 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:00Difaa El Jadida - Kawkab A.C. Marrakech0:0Half time results: 0:0 50%32%18% 25%63%12% 66%38%16% 40%38%22% 
5
3
3
12:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Stade Marocain1:3Half time results: 0:0 38%36%26% 26%52%22% 76%43%25% 26%43%31% 
1
4
0
12:00AS Sale - Raja Beni Mellal2:1Half time results: 0:0 29%33%38% 18%52%30% 71%53%31% 14%40%46% 
1
4
0
12:00USM Oujda - Wydad Fes1:0Half time results: 0:0 66%25%9% 45%46%9% 72%47%23% 56%29%15% 
8
4
2
12:00Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique Dcheira0:1Half time results: 0:0 39%36%25% 17%42%41% 69%45%23% 27%43%30% 
1
7
1
12:00Jeunesse Ben Guerir - Olympique Khouribga0:0Half time results: 0:0 44%33%23% 28%52%20% 78%43%19% 32%40%28% 
1
8
0
  Nigeria,Npfl
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
11:00Kano Pillars FC - Niger Tornadoes1:1Half time results: 0:0 69%21%10% 40%44%16% 69%52%32% 61%24%15% 
1
0
1
11:00Plateau United - Kwara United2:0Half time results: 1:0 60%28%12% 42%43%15% 72%44%25% 51%34%15% 
4
1
0
  Norway,3. Divisjon Avd. 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Brodd - Vidar1:0Half time results: 0:0 28%30%42% 25%54%21% 90%73%53% 14%36%50% 
3
3
1
09:00Odd Ballklubb 2 - Mandalskameratene3:2Half time results: 0:0 64%23%13% 46%40%14% 95%77%58% 56%28%16% 
6
1
1
  Norway,3. Divisjon Avd. 4
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Byasen - Nardo1:2Half time results: 0:0 31%33%36% 29%37%34% 84%63%42% 17%40%43% 
0
1
0
09:00Melhus Il - Tiller3:0Half time results: 0:0 42%25%33% 23%56%21% 87%70%53% 30%30%40% 
0
1
0
10:30Rosenborg 2 - Orkla3:0Half time results: 0:0 39%30%31% 31%41%28% 85%76%55% 27%36%37% 
0
4
1
ads
  Norway,3. Divisjon Avd. 3
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Gamle Oslo - Aaskollen2:0Half time results: 0:0 61%22%17% 44%34%22% 94%85%69% 54%26%20% 
1
0
0
09:00Baerum - Ullern2:2Half time results: 0:0 51%26%23% 35%43%22% 92%80%68% 41%31%28% 
6
4
0
  Norway,3. Divisjon Avd. 5
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjetten1:2Half time results: 0:0 29%34%37% 27%38%35% 87%68%44% 15%41%44% 
0
3
4
  Norway,2. Divisjon Avd. 1
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Brann II - Sotra1:1Half time results: 1:0 29%35%36% 36%32%32% 88%67%52% 15%42%43% 
1
1
0
10:00Eik-toensberg - Flekkeroy2:1Half time results: 1:0 61%23%16% 44%33%23% 90%73%44% 53%28%19% 
2
0
0
  Norway,2. Divisjon Avd. 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Grorud - Strommen2:3Half time results: 1:0 45%27%28% 37%35%28% 86%72%53% 34%32%34% 
3
1
1
09:00Strindheim - Stjordals Blink1:2Half time results: 1:0 35%20%45% 26%33%41% 94%74%40% 22%24%54% 
1
2
2
09:00Gjovik-Lyn - Skeid0:1Half time results: 0:1 18%14%68% 15%31%54% 84%63%47% 5%16%79% 
1
1
8
10:00Tromsdalen UIL - Kjelsas4:1Half time results: 1:1 39%32%29% 29%36%35% 81%52%38% 27%38%35% 
2
2
1
  Norway,3. Divisjon Avd. 6
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Floya - Fredrikstad 25:0Half time results: 0:0 52%27%21% 36%43%21% 90%65%45% 43%32%25% 
3
2
0
  Australia,Victorian
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
23:00Green Gully - Heidelberg United2:0Half time results: 0:0 27%29%44% 22%37%41% 83%62%41% 12%35%53% 
1
0
5
03:00Port Melbourne - Hume City0:3Half time results: 0:2 41%30%29% 32%41%27% 87%66%44% 29%36%35% 
4
3
2
05:00Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic0:4Half time results: 0:1 44%26%30% 37%33%30% 93%78%53% 33%31%36% 
3
2
3
  Australia,Victorian Premier League Two
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
05:00Bulleen Lions - North Geelong1:0Half time results: 0:0 57%25%18% 41%42%17% 93%71%43% 48%30%22% 
7
2
0
  Australia,New South Wales Premier League 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
02:30Hakoah Sydney City - Macarthur Rams3:2Half time results: 1:1 66%22%12% 48%38%14% 88%72%44% 59%26%15% 
7
1
1
  Australia,New South Wales
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
02:30Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City2:0Half time results: 1:0 17%24%59% 16%43%41% 83%63%37% 5%27%68% 
1
2
5
  Australia,Queensland Premier League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
04:00Caboolture - Logan Lightning1:1Half time results: 1:1 32%23%45% 27%39%34% 94%81%58% 18%28%54% 
0
2
4
  Australia,Queensland
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
02:45Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers5:0Half time results: 2:0 48%28%24% 38%43%19% 82%66%48% 37%34%29% 
5
1
1
  Australia,Southern
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
03:30Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets2:1Half time results: 0:1 27%32%41% 28%39%33% 82%66%41% 13%38%49% 
0
2
8
ads
  Australia,Southern State League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
01:30West Adelaide - Western Strikers2:1Half time results: 0:0 50%23%27% 29%51%20% 84%71%45% 40%28%32% 
1
1
3
  Australia,Western
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
03:00ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United2:0Half time results: 1:0 76%15%9% 57%26%17% 93%76%56% 68%17%15% 
9
0
0
03:00Armadale - Olympic Kingsway1:2Half time results: 1:0 23%36%41% 24%36%40% 84%66%50% 8%43%49% 
1
4
5
03:00Balcatta - Bayswater City0:2Half time results: 0:1 28%31%41% 26%39%35% 88%66%43% 14%37%49% 
0
1
6
  Finland,Veikkausliiga
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00EIF - IF Gnistan1:0Half time results: 0:0 31%29%40% 29%37%34% 80%53%32% 17%35%48% 
4
6
4
10:00KuPS - AC Oulu4:1Half time results: 1:0 56%28%16% 47%34%19% 87%65%46% 47%34%19% 
16
5
4
  Finland,Ykkonen
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00RoPS - EPS2:1Half time results: 0:0 42%24%34% 37%37%26% 82%57%36% 30%29%41% 
1
3
0
13:00PK Keski-Uusimaa - Atlantis FC1:0Half time results: 0:0 17%21%62% 20%33%47% 87%73%43% 5%24%71% 
1
0
5
  Finland,Kansallinen Liiga Women
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Honka (w) - PK-35 (w)0:1Half time results: 0:0 57%18%25% 33%57%10% 67%54%34% 48%22%30% 
1
1
0
11:00HJK Helsinki (w) - Aland United (w)2:0Half time results: 1:0 59%20%21% 44%30%26% 87%68%50% 51%24%25% 
4
1
0
  Finland,Ykkosliiga
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00TPS - Jippo2:0Half time results: 0:0 40%27%33% 33%41%26% 84%60%40% 28%32%40% 
4
3
2
11:30SalPa - KTP2:2Half time results: 1:1 27%24%49% 23%33%44% 90%73%44% 12%29%59% 
3
2
6
  China,China League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Suzhou Dongwu2:4Half time results: 1:2 38%37%25% 28%47%25% 75%43%24% 26%44%30% 
1
8
0
07:30Dongguan Nancheng - Jiangxi Liansheng1:1Half time results: 0:1 44%31%25% 34%39%27% 79%50%25% 33%37%30% 
4
2
0
  Iceland,1. Deild
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
11:00Afturelding - Dalvik/Reynir4:3Half time results: 2:1 53%25%22% 41%36%23% 89%66%51% 44%30%26% 
3
3
0
  Faroe Island,Premier League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:00HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC0:0Half time results: 0:0 31%32%37% 23%44%33% 74%55%36% 18%38%44% 
2
6
1
  Friendly Games,Friendlies
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:00Estonia - Faroe Islands4:1Half time results: 1:1 55%26%19% 44%41%15% 73%36%17% 46%31%23% 
6
2
2




ads


Legend:
Prediction for win host team
Prediction for draw match
Prediction for win guest team
No prediction. Not enought matches to build correct predictions.
post Match is postponed.
canc Match is cancelled.

All predictioned matches (finished): 127

Succesfull predictions: 78

Percent of succesfull predictions for 2024-06-08 is: 61.4 %



This page was load for 0.05 sec.

 Please donate us!!!
Dear visitors, please donate us, to help and give us chance to develop a better product and keep our service FREE... Thank you in advance!
PayPal Donations



*no risk for you thanks to PayPal - the most secure way of transferring money in the web.



Bitcoin Donations


Donate 0.01 BTC Donate Bitcoins

OR
use our bitcoin address to donate what amount you like: 1792LFJ3vgb4AMW9JMT4DNE44RnNqx4nKt