Football predictions

Soccer predictions for 2022-11-26. Statistics, tips, results and bet help.

 CUSTOM PREDICTION
 
ads by google
 
 
Team host
Team guest
 
   
 Factors that affect over the prediction:
    A. All matches between the teams
    B. Last matches of the host team (only as host)
    C. Last matches of the guest team (only as guest)
    D. Advantage of the host team
    E. Standings of the teams in the championship
    F. Rank of the country's league
    G. Rank of the teams
 
 
 

 


Expert prediction



Get expert predictions now    Get today review of match



 P R E D I C T I O N S


2022-11-29  |  2022-11-30  |  2022-12-01  |  Today  |  2022-12-03  |  2022-12-04  |  2022-12-05  


site for soccer tips
Timezone: America/New_York UTC time offset:-5H (US)
MatchesP R E D I C T I O N S
     user comment (click to open)
tHost  GuestiTipsResult1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
  World (FIFA),World Cup Group C
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:00Argentina - Mexico2:0Half time results: 0:0 67%23%10% 44%44%12% 85%62%25% 58%27%15% 
14
5
4
08:00Poland - Saudi Arabia2:0Half time results: 1:0 47%28%25% 36%42%22% 87%51%25% 36%34%30% 
3
4
6
  World (FIFA),World Cup Group D
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
05:00Tunisia - Australia0:1Half time results: 0:1 44%29%27% 24%49%27% 67%47%27% 33%35%32% 
4
2
0
11:00France - Denmark2:1Half time results: 0:0 61%23%16% 40%46%14% 84%62%35% 53%28%19% 
6
2
1
ads by google
  Spain,Laliga2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:30Albacete - Racing Santander2:1Half time results: 1:0 42%32%26% 29%50%21% 74%44%20% 31%38%31% 
3
3
1
12:30Oviedo - Mirandes1:0Half time results: 1:0 46%32%22% 31%51%18% 54%32%16% 36%38%26% 
2
0
1
10:15Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal B2:0Half time results: 1:0 56%28%16% 43%38%19% 85%62%32% 47%34%19% 
3
2
0
10:15Malaga - Ponferradina1:0Half time results: 0:0 39%32%29% 28%50%22% 85%54%30% 27%38%35% 
6
1
1
16:00Las Palmas - Tenerife3:1Half time results: 1:0 48%32%20% 37%47%16% 62%34%16% 38%38%24% 
3
5
1
  Spain,Primera Division Rfef-group 1
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:00Cultural Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca2:0Half time results: 2:0 38%32%30% 37%37%26% 70%25%10% 26%38%36% 
3
1
0
10:00San Fernando - Celta Vigo B1:2Half time results: 1:0 31%33%36% 33%34%33% 80%40%20% 17%40%43% 
0
0
1
12:00UD Badajoz - Cordoba2:4Half time results: 2:1 23%28%49% 21%33%46% 95%63%17% 7%34%59% 
1
0
0
10:00Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon1:2Half time results: 0:1 24%28%48% 20%39%41% 75%55%25% 8%34%58% 
1
0
0
  Spain,Primera Division Rfef-group 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:30Barcelona B - Numancia1:2Half time results: 0:2 47%29%24% 40%36%24% 75%40%30% 36%35%29% 
1
0
0
12:00Castellon - Murcia1:0Half time results: 0:0 46%29%25% 38%33%29% 75%55%35% 35%35%30% 
0
0
0
10:00Alcoyano - CD Calahorra3:0Half time results: 1:0 46%33%21% 41%39%20% 45%35%20% 35%40%25% 
1
1
0
10:00Sabadell - SD Logrones0:0Half time results: 0:0 60%21%19% 34%47%19% 65%45%30% 52%25%23% 
4
1
0
  Spain,Segunda Division Rfef-group 4
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Granada CF B - Juventud Torremolinos Cf4:2Half time results: 1:1 32%30%38% 31%35%34% 60%30%10% 18%36%46% 
0
0
2
10:00Cadiz B - Yeclano1:3Half time results: 0:2 44%34%22% 26%54%20% 65%45%20% 33%41%26% 
0
0
0
  Spain,Segunda Division Rfef-group 1
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:30Burgos Promesas - Cd Arenteiro1:2Half time results: 0:1 20%28%52% 19%34%47% 50%25%10% 5%34%61% 
1
2
1
11:00Guijuelo - Polvorin Fc1:0Half time results: 0:0 68%21%11% 59%24%17% 50%30%20% 61%24%15% 
0
0
0
12:00CD Laredo - Oviedo B1:0Half time results: 0:0 49%27%24% 38%34%28% 55%45%35% 39%32%29% 
4
2
0
ads by google
  Spain,Segunda Division Rfef-group 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:30UD Mutilvera - Tarazona3:1Half time results: 1:0 25%32%43% 24%33%43% 75%50%30% 10%38%52% 
0
1
0
11:00Racing Rioja - Real Sociedad C1:2Half time results: 1:2 39%30%31% 38%31%31% 70%30%20% 27%36%37% 
0
0
0
11:00Atletico Cirbonero - CD Izarra1:2Half time results: 1:2 48%31%21% 38%39%23% 60%40%10% 38%37%25% 
0
1
0
  Spain,Segunda Division Rfef-group 3
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:00Espanyol B - Valencia Mestalla0:6Half time results: 0:2 47%29%24% 40%32%28% 65%45%20% 36%35%29% 
1
0
0
  Spain,Segunda Division Rfef-group 5
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
11:00Guadalajara - Leganes B2:0Half time results: 1:0 52%26%22% 44%35%21% 70%45%30% 43%31%26% 
1
0
0
  Spain,Primera Division Femenina Women
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Villarreal (w) - Athletic Club (w)1:6Half time results: 0:2 30%32%38% 26%42%32% 95%40%25% 16%38%46% 
0
0
0
06:00Levante (w) - Sevilla (w)5:1Half time results: 1:0 58%23%19% 46%29%25% 90%70%35% 49%28%23% 
0
1
0
06:00Madrid CFF (w) - Sporting Huelva (w)2:3Half time results: 0:1 61%22%17% 57%26%17% 80%70%40% 54%26%20% 
1
0
0
  England,National League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Yeovil - FC Halifax Town1:0Half time results: 1:0 32%34%34% 28%44%28% 69%43%23% 18%41%41% 
2
0
0
10:00Wealdstone - Scunthorpe3:1Half time results: 1:1 44%34%22% 33%48%19% 76%48%31% 33%41%26% 
1
0
0
10:00Aldershot Town - Southend2:0Half time results: 1:0 29%26%45% 25%38%37% 81%65%35% 15%31%54% 
2
0
0
10:00Altrincham - Eastleigh2:1Half time results: 1:0 43%31%26% 31%42%27% 78%61%38% 32%37%31% 
1
1
0
10:00Maidstone Utd - Maidenhead3:2Half time results: 2:1 37%33%30% 26%49%25% 72%49%21% 24%40%36% 
0
0
1
10:00Dorking Wanderers - York1:0Half time results: 1:0 43%26%31% 35%29%36% 84%64%39% 32%31%37% 
0
0
0
10:00Torquay - Gateshead1:1Half time results: 0:0 40%39%21% 29%48%23% 90%69%54% 28%47%25% 
0
0
0
  England,National League North
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Kidderminster - Gloucester City0:1Half time results: 0:0 56%23%21% 36%48%16% 81%53%27% 47%28%25% 
0
0
0
10:00Leamington - Peterborough Sports0:2Half time results: 0:1 38%32%30% 32%39%29% 68%46%25% 26%38%36% 
0
0
1
10:00AFC Fylde - Alfreton2:0Half time results: 1:0 52%28%20% 38%38%24% 83%64%43% 42%34%24% 
0
1
0
10:00Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town1:1Half time results: 0:0 26%31%43% 20%44%36% 76%53%31% 11%37%52% 
1
0
0
10:00Bradford Park Avenue - Boston Utd2:1Half time results: 0:1 29%28%43% 27%37%36% 81%55%26% 14%34%52% 
0
0
0
10:00Hereford - Darlington FC1:2Half time results: 1:1 30%35%35% 25%42%33% 77%54%33% 16%42%42% 
0
0
0
10:00Banbury United - Chorley3:0Half time results: 0:0 51%32%17% 29%49%22% 75%50%32% 42%38%20% 
1
0
0
10:00Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford Utd3:0Half time results: 3:0 40%34%26% 30%48%22% 77%52%29% 28%41%31% 
1
0
1
10:00Kettering - Southport0:0Half time results: 0:0 33%24%43% 20%39%41% 74%51%33% 19%29%52% 
1
0
0
10:00Scarborough - Chester1:3Half time results: 0:0 38%41%21% 25%42%33% 86%66%52% 26%49%25% 
0
0
0
ads
  England,National League South
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Worthing - Chelmsford1:3Half time results: 1:2 37%36%27% 29%49%22% 72%50%29% 25%43%32% 
0
0
1
10:00Cheshunt FC - Oxford City1:2Half time results: 0:1 28%24%48% 19%46%35% 80%65%42% 13%29%58% 
2
0
0
10:00Welling - Weymouth1:2Half time results: 1:1 49%30%21% 38%38%24% 82%65%40% 39%36%25% 
0
0
0
10:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Taunton Town1:1Half time results: 1:1 44%30%26% 31%41%28% 67%44%26% 33%36%31% 
0
0
0
10:00Braintree - Hungerford Town3:2Half time results: 0:0 53%29%18% 37%43%20% 75%50%30% 43%35%22% 
0
0
0
10:00Dartford - Concord Rangers3:1Half time results: 1:1 67%20%13% 47%37%16% 85%61%31% 60%24%16% 
2
0
0
10:00St. Albans - Bath City3:0Half time results: 2:0 28%36%36% 31%43%26% 77%50%30% 14%43%43% 
0
0
0
08:00Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough1:5Half time results: 0:3 36%30%34% 29%42%29% 84%60%34% 23%36%41% 
0
1
0
10:00Hampton and Richmond - Dover0:2Half time results: 0:2 42%27%31% 38%36%26% 81%56%33% 31%32%37% 
0
2
0
10:00Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville1:1Half time results: 1:0 29%29%42% 25%38%37% 87%61%38% 15%35%50% 
0
0
0
  England,Fa Cup
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Oxford United - Exeter4:1Half time results: 1:0 42%31%27% 34%47%19% 80%61%40% 31%37%32% 
0
0
0
10:00Shrewsbury - Peterborough3:1Half time results: 3:1 31%28%41% 23%40%37% 78%56%32% 17%34%49% 
0
1
0
10:00Accrington St - Barnet1:0Half time results: 0:0 55%23%22% 38%49%13% 82%60%43% 46%28%26% 
2
0
0
10:00AFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield0:2Half time results: 0:1 41%32%27% 29%36%35% 86%61%35% 30%38%32% 
0
1
0
10:15Wrexham - Farnborough4:1Half time results: 0:0 69%14%17% 38%29%33% 83%64%42% 63%17%20% 
2
0
0
10:00Barnsley - Crewe3:0Half time results: 1:0 61%23%16% 38%50%12% 83%55%29% 53%28%19% 
1
0
0
10:00Cambridge United - Grimsby1:2Half time results: 0:0 39%27%34% 27%54%19% 68%42%22% 27%32%41% 
0
2
1
10:00Charlton - Stockport2:2Half time results: 2:1 48%30%22% 30%39%31% 81%56%28% 38%36%26% 
0
0
0
07:45Kings Lynn - Stevenage0:3Half time results: 0:0 38%30%32% 20%37%43% 86%56%30% 26%36%38% 
0
0
0
10:00Forest Green - Alvechurch2:1Half time results: 1:0 56%18%26% 53%27%20% 87%63%35% 47%22%31% 
0
0
0
10:00Hartlepool - Harrogate Town3:1Half time results: 2:0 35%31%34% 34%37%29% 77%50%29% 22%37%41% 
0
2
0
10:00Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons3:2Half time results: 2:1 52%30%18% 43%37%20% 87%60%36% 42%36%22% 
0
0
0
10:00Sheffield Wed - Mansfield2:1Half time results: 0:1 59%18%23% 37%38%25% 82%55%34% 50%22%28% 
1
0
0
10:00Walsall - Carlisle2:1Half time results: 0:1 37%30%33% 31%40%29% 76%49%24% 24%36%40% 
1
1
1
12:00Dagenham and Redbridge - Gillingham1:1Half time results: 0:0 43%40%17% 32%45%23% 77%43%28% 32%48%20% 
0
0
0
ads
  Italy,Serie B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Parma - Modena1:2Half time results: 0:2 56%28%16% 39%39%22% 82%54%33% 47%34%19% 
0
0
0
12:00Pisa - Ternana3:1Half time results: 3:1 39%28%33% 31%42%27% 77%59%41% 26%34%40% 
1
0
0
  Italy,Serie C Group B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
11:30Reggiana - Rimini2:0Half time results: 1:0 51%28%21% 35%41%24% 73%46%20% 41%34%25% 
1
0
0
11:30Robur Siena - Carrarese0:0Half time results: 0:0 44%35%21% 26%56%18% 70%47%19% 33%42%25% 
0
1
0
11:30Fermana - Lucchese1:0Half time results: 1:0 32%32%36% 24%48%28% 60%36%17% 19%38%43% 
0
0
0
11:30Imolese - Pontedera1:2Half time results: 0:1 36%33%31% 25%51%24% 71%37%20% 23%40%37% 
1
1
0
11:30Gubbio - San Donato1:0Half time results: 0:0 55%27%18% 43%45%12% 76%50%21% 46%32%22% 
1
1
0
08:30Matelica - Torres1:1Half time results: 0:1 41%31%28% 34%42%24% 67%37%17% 29%37%34% 
1
0
0
08:30Fiorenzuola - Alessandria0:0Half time results: 0:0 45%28%27% 34%44%22% 60%39%20% 34%34%32% 
4
2
0
08:30Olbia - Cesena0:1Half time results: 0:1 24%35%41% 23%43%34% 76%51%31% 9%42%49% 
1
0
0
11:30Virtus Entella - Vis Pesaro2:1Half time results: 1:0 51%34%15% 42%42%16% 68%46%25% 41%41%18% 
0
1
1
08:30Aquila Montevarchi - Recanatese1:1Half time results: 0:0 43%35%22% 32%47%21% 71%51%25% 32%42%26% 
1
0
0
ads
  Germany,Frauen-bundesliga Women
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Werder Bremen (w) - SC Freiburg (w)1:2Half time results: 1:1 21%27%52% 19%45%36% 60%40%30% 6%32%62% 
0
0
0
08:00Frankfurt (w) - Bayer Leverkusen (w)1:0Half time results: 0:0 66%20%14% 45%37%18% 85%70%50% 59%24%17% 
0
0
0
  France,Division 1 Feminine Women
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:30Soyaux (w) - Bordeaux (w)0:1Half time results: 0:0 24%23%53% 20%37%43% 70%35%15% 8%28%64% 
0
0
0
08:30Le Havre (w) - Dijon (w)5:0Half time results: 3:0 48%28%24% 40%39%21% 75%45%35% 37%34%29% 
0
0
0
08:30Paris Saint Germain (w) - Guingamp (w)1:0Half time results: 1:0 82%13%5% 70%24%6% 85%65%40% 72%13%15% 
0
1
0
  Portugal,Liga 3 Zona A
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00SC Braga B - Montalegre1:2Half time results: 0:1 45%32%23% 43%34%23% 80%50%25% 34%38%28% 
0
0
0
10:00Canelas 2010 - Varzim3:2Half time results: 1:1 27%34%39% 24%41%35% 55%40%25% 12%41%47% 
0
1
0
10:00Paredes - Sao Joao Ver0:0Half time results: 0:0 34%30%36% 27%41%32% 55%40%25% 21%36%43% 
0
0
0
08:00Fafe - Sanjoanense1:1Half time results: 0:0 29%35%36% 27%37%36% 70%35%20% 15%42%43% 
1
0
1
  Portugal,Liga 3 Zona B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Oliveira do Hospital - Academica2:2Half time results: 0:2 43%33%24% 33%43%24% 95%63%42% 31%40%29% 
0
1
0
06:00Sporting CP B - Fontinhas2:2Half time results: 2:2 45%29%26% 41%34%25% 70%30%10% 34%35%31% 
0
0
0
10:00Amora - Moncarapachense6:0Half time results: 1:0 59%23%18% 52%30%18% 80%45%30% 50%28%22% 
0
0
0
  Portugal,Group Stage
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
13:45SC Braga - Trofense3:0Half time results: 2:0 73%14%13% 45%46%9% 93%69%45% 67%17%16% 
0
0
0
15:45Benfica - Penafiel2:0Half time results: 0:0 74%21%5% 56%39%5% 94%71%47% 63%22%15% 
1
0
0
10:00Famalicao - Academico Viseu1:1Half time results: 0:1 47%27%26% 31%40%29% 86%62%36% 37%32%31% 
0
0
0
06:00Oliveirense - Feirense0:0Half time results: 0:0 35%36%29% 30%42%28% 74%42%24% 22%43%35% 
1
0
0
ads
  Ukraine,Premier League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:00Ingulets Petrove - Veres1:0Half time results: 1:0 31%27%42% 30%37%33% 63%43%20% 18%32%50% 
0
0
0
  Russia,Group Stage
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00FC Sochi - CSKA Moscow1:2Half time results: 1:1 32%31%37% 26%32%42% 75%60%30% 19%37%44% 
0
1
0
08:00FC Torpedo Moscow - Ural1:2Half time results: 0:0 28%29%43% 26%39%35% 75%50%25% 13%35%52% 
0
1
0
  Greece,Super League 2 North
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:45Paok B - Anagennisi Karditsas2:0Half time results: 0:0 43%33%24% 29%36%35% 65%40%10% 31%40%29% 
0
1
0
08:00Apollon Larissa FC - Larisa0:2Half time results: 0:1 29%20%51% 22%26%52% 80%43%22% 15%24%61% 
1
1
0
  Greece,Super League 2 South
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - Ilioupolis0:1Half time results: 0:1 50%26%24% 43%32%25% 70%40%20% 40%31%29% 
0
0
0
08:00Aek Athens B - Rouf Pao3:1Half time results: 1:0 58%21%21% 54%32%14% 75%50%30% 50%25%25% 
0
0
0
  Denmark,Kvindeligaen Women
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00FC Nordsjaelland (w) - KoldingQ (w)1:0Half time results: 1:0 41%28%31% 35%36%29% 80%55%55% 29%34%37% 
0
0
0
  Turkey,1. Lig
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
11:00Genclerbirligi - Rizespor1:3Half time results: 1:1 24%28%48% 23%40%37% 81%54%34% 8%34%58% 
0
0
1
08:00Boluspor - Sakaryaspor1:0Half time results: 0:0 65%22%13% 34%49%17% 70%52%19% 58%26%16% 
0
0
0
05:30Tuzlaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor0:0Half time results: 0:0 46%27%27% 36%40%24% 87%68%43% 36%32%32% 
0
0
0
  Turkey,2. Lig-red Group
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:00Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor0:4Half time results: 0:1 34%32%34% 30%36%34% 90%30%10% 21%38%41% 
0
0
0
06:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Kocaelispor2:2Half time results: 0:0 43%34%23% 37%35%28% 75%50%15% 31%41%28% 
0
0
1
  Turkey,2. Lig-white Group
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:00Arnavutkoy Belediyespor - Bursaspor3:0Half time results: 1:0 53%25%22% 40%40%20% 95%53%32% 44%30%26% 
0
0
0
06:00Menemen Belediye - Batman Petrolspor1:1Half time results: 0:0 43%29%28% 32%42%26% 70%55%25% 31%35%34% 
1
0
1
  Colombia,Primera A Clausura Playoff Group B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
18:00Rionegro FC - Deportivo Pasto3:4Half time results: 2:1 58%28%14% 40%46%14% 81%50%24% 49%34%17% 
0
0
0
  Colombia,Primera B Promotion Playoff
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
20:00Huila - Quindio2:0Half time results: 1:0 45%31%24% 35%36%29% 69%39%22% 34%37%29% 
0
0
0
  Switzerland,Challenge League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:00FC Wil 1900 - FC Stade LS Ouchy0:0Half time results: 0:0 46%31%23% 39%28%33% 87%60%43% 35%37%28% 
0
1
0
12:00FC Thun - FC Vaduz1:1Half time results: 0:0 46%32%22% 41%36%23% 87%64%48% 36%38%26% 
0
0
0
  Switzerland,Promotion League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00FC Zurich II - FC Bavois0:1Half time results: 0:1 38%31%31% 36%33%31% 90%65%45% 26%37%37% 
0
0
0
10:00FC Luzern II - FC Breitenrain Bern5:2Half time results: 3:0 58%22%20% 49%26%25% 90%75%55% 50%26%24% 
0
0
0
09:30FC Basel 1893 II - FC Baden5:0Half time results: 1:0 40%28%32% 35%35%30% 85%60%45% 28%34%38% 
1
0
0
10:00Rapperswil - Etoile-Carouge FC0:3Half time results: 0:2 34%30%36% 30%35%35% 70%55%25% 21%36%43% 
0
0
0
10:00SC Cham - SC Kriens4:1Half time results: 4:0 50%26%24% 40%38%22% 90%60%35% 40%31%29% 
0
0
0
ads
  Egypt,FA Cup
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Zamalek SC - Al Masry1:0Half time results: 0:0 63%25%12% 45%32%23% 82%51%31% 55%30%15% 
0
1
0
  Scotland,League Two
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Stranraer - Annan Athletic1:1Half time results: 0:1 42%33%25% 36%37%27% 83%60%47% 30%40%30% 
1
0
0
  Scotland,Fa Cup
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Formartine Utd - Stenhousemuir1:4Half time results: 0:0 51%26%23% 41%27%32% 92%74%48% 41%31%28% 
0
0
0
10:00Fraserburgh - Arbroath0:2Half time results: 0:1 40%22%38% 26%40%34% 84%63%37% 28%26%46% 
0
0
0
10:00Inverness CT - Stirling Albion3:2Half time results: 2:2 44%37%19% 37%46%17% 90%59%39% 33%44%23% 
0
0
0
14:45Clyde - Dumbarton1:3Half time results: 0:2 36%28%36% 31%43%26% 79%63%44% 23%34%43% 
1
0
0
10:00Linlithgow Rose - Sauchie Juniors1:0Half time results: 1:0 62%17%21% 34%40%26% 90%76%51% 55%20%25% 
0
0
0
10:00Montrose - Darvel Fc2:5Half time results: 1:3 70%20%10% 49%30%21% 88%63%32% 62%23%15% 
0
0
0
10:00Morton - Queen Of The South4:1Half time results: 1:1 53%27%20% 40%40%20% 80%62%39% 44%32%24% 
0
0
0
09:30Hamilton Academical - East Kilbride4:0Half time results: 1:0 46%21%33% 38%46%16% 90%69%45% 35%25%40% 
1
0
0
10:00Partick - Kelty Hearts3:0Half time results: 1:0 67%17%16% 39%34%27% 91%76%45% 61%20%19% 
0
0
1
10:00Peterhead - Queens Park0:3Half time results: 0:1 26%19%55% 32%31%37% 92%61%39% 11%23%66% 
1
0
0
10:00Raith Rovers - Auchinleck Talbot3:0Half time results: 0:0 58%18%24% 44%36%20% 88%65%39% 49%22%29% 
0
0
0
10:00Wick Academy - Falkirk0:6Half time results: 0:1 31%22%47% 22%32%46% 92%67%42% 18%26%56% 
1
0
0
10:00Dundee - Airdrieonians2:2Half time results: 1:1 67%19%14% 40%41%19% 89%63%40% 60%23%17% 
0
0
0
10:00Dunfermline - Forfar Athletic4:0Half time results: 3:0 67%25%8% 42%44%14% 85%59%39% 57%28%15% 
0
0
0
ads
  Czech Republic,Fa Cup
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc4:1Half time results: 2:1 38%31%31% 35%31%34% 80%37%20% 26%37%37% 
0
0
0
  Romania,Liga Ii
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
04:00Metaloglobus - Progresul Spartac3:0Half time results: 3:0 38%30%32% 35%45%20% 70%44%29% 26%36%38% 
0
0
0
04:00Dumbravita - Unirea Constanta2:0Half time results: 1:0 59%19%22% 55%32%13% 82%67%40% 51%23%26% 
1
0
0
04:00CSM Slatina - FC Politehnica Timisoara0:0Half time results: 0:0 56%27%17% 39%40%21% 64%44%25% 48%32%20% 
1
0
0
04:00FCM Baia Mare - ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1:2Half time results: 0:1 53%25%22% 30%54%16% 84%61%36% 44%30%26% 
0
0
0
06:45Unirea 2004 Slobozia - Unirea Dej1:1Half time results: 0:1 43%31%26% 40%34%26% 66%46%20% 32%37%31% 
0
0
1
  Bulgaria,First Professional League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:05Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad1:2Half time results: 0:1 28%25%47% 24%37%39% 93%65%40% 14%30%56% 
0
0
0
  Bulgaria,Fa Cup
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:30Minyor Pernik - Beroe0:2Half time results: 0:1 35%27%38% 15%43%42% 80%52%31% 22%32%46% 
0
0
0
06:30Maritsa Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali0:0Half time results: 0:0 34%25%41% 25%28%47% 95%53%27% 21%30%49% 
0
0
0
  Cyprus,1. Division
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:00A. E. Kition Larnaca - Apollon Limassol1:0Half time results: 0:0 46%34%20% 38%39%23% 70%46%31% 35%41%24% 
1
0
0
10:00Karmiotissa Polemidion - Doxa Katokopias2:1Half time results: 0:1 44%30%26% 39%32%29% 95%68%27% 33%36%31% 
0
0
0
  Croatia,2. Division
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:30Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Kustosija2:3Half time results: 0:1 38%35%27% 35%37%28% 75%32%19% 26%42%32% 
0
0
0
07:30Rudes - Croatia Zmijavci3:1Half time results: 1:0 66%24%10% 57%28%15% 85%62%29% 57%28%15% 
0
0
0
07:30Solin - Jarun2:0Half time results: 0:0 55%24%21% 46%27%27% 75%65%45% 46%29%25% 
0
0
0
07:30Dubrava Zagreb - BSK Bijelo Brdo0:1Half time results: 0:0 48%28%24% 43%31%26% 65%50%30% 37%34%29% 
0
0
0
07:00Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia3:1Half time results: 1:0 27%33%40% 24%33%43% 85%52%34% 12%40%48% 
0
0
0
  Georgia,Erovnuli Liga
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
04:30Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi1:1Half time results: 1:0 31%26%43% 25%38%37% 95%75%28% 17%31%52% 
0
0
0
04:30Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo0:1Half time results: 0:0 23%26%51% 21%33%46% 84%55%32% 8%31%61% 
0
0
0
04:30Telavi - FC Dila Gori1:1Half time results: 0:1 20%32%48% 18%37%45% 95%53%22% 5%38%57% 
0
0
0
04:30Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi3:0Half time results: 1:0 54%28%18% 48%31%21% 70%60%25% 44%34%22% 
0
0
0
04:30Gagra - Dinamo Batumi1:4Half time results: 0:2 20%29%51% 17%34%49% 95%48%22% 5%35%60% 
0
0
0
ads
site for user manual
  Hungary,Nb Ii
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Gyirmot FC - Szeged-Csanad0:1Half time results: 0:1 37%26%37% 36%32%32% 80%60%30% 25%31%44% 
0
0
0
  Northern Ireland,Premiership
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Portadown FC - Glentoran FC0:2Half time results: 0:1 15%19%66% 15%38%47% 83%63%39% 5%21%74% 
1
0
1
10:00Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC1:0Half time results: 0:0 27%26%47% 21%45%34% 91%63%42% 13%31%56% 
0
0
0
10:00Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC2:0Half time results: 1:0 68%21%11% 50%37%13% 87%73%48% 61%24%15% 
1
0
1
10:00Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United0:2Half time results: 0:0 43%27%30% 32%42%26% 86%61%36% 32%32%36% 
0
0
0
12:30Linfield - Crusaders FC0:0Half time results: 0:0 48%29%23% 32%51%17% 80%60%34% 37%35%28% 
0
0
0
  Northern Ireland,Championship
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Ballinamallard Utd - Knockbreda2:1Half time results: 0:1 54%26%20% 44%37%19% 95%75%33% 45%31%24% 
0
0
0
10:00Dergview - Loughgall2:0Half time results: 1:0 15%21%64% 16%27%57% 77%45%25% 5%23%72% 
0
0
0
10:00Warrenpoint Town - Ards1:4Half time results: 1:1 58%18%24% 44%31%25% 95%70%35% 49%22%29% 
0
0
0
10:00Ballyclare Comrades - Institute FC1:0Half time results: 0:0 44%32%24% 32%48%20% 78%66%48% 33%38%29% 
1
0
0